Código
41-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
46 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
0,00DNF1
5 5
25 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
49,870 43,390 01:33,260 127,03
11 11
39 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
55,530 46,260 01:41,790 188,92
999999 999999
28 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 MORENO ARCE, ANDRES
1994 - CEAM
7491546

MAD
0,00DNS1
7 7
30 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
48,020 47,990 01:36,010 146,98
16 16
44 MADAN LACASA, BRUNO
1995 - AMSTD
7490977

MAD
66,390 52,860 01:59,250 315,61
17 17
55 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
67,130 56,090 02:03,220 344,42
13 13
43 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
55,110 48,490 01:43,600 202,06
6 6
37 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
49,080 44,220 01:33,300 127,32
20 20
57 BARTOLOME MORCUENDE, FELIPE
1995 - MONTA
7491499

MAD
67,460 59,200 02:06,660 369,38
4 4
52 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
50,800 41,380 01:32,180 119,20
999999 999999
33 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
38 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
51,460 46,800 01:38,260 163,31
1 1
26 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
44,820 39,250 01:24,070 60,35
999999 999999
32 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
34 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
48,240 43,080 01:31,320 112,95
15 15
41 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
60,520 49,280 01:49,800 247,04
18 18
42 GOMENDIO PORCEL, JAIME
1994 - MONTA
7490777

MAD
70,490 54,090 02:04,580 354,28
999999 999999
49 ATIENZA GOMENDIO, JAIME
1994 - MONTA
7490776

MAD
0,00DNF1
12 12
40 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
55,150 47,790 01:42,940 197,27
999999 999999
31 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 DE MULLER HEUSCH, JOAQUIN
1994 - CEVA
76324

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
36 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
48,870 41,470 01:30,340 105,84
8 8
29 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
50,710 45,560 01:36,270 148,87
14 14
54 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
57,780 50,940 01:48,720 239,21
10 10
27 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
55,220 45,340 01:40,560 180,00
19 19
45 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
67,090 59,280 02:06,370 367,27
22 22
50 ZURITA GASCO, MIGUEL J.
1995 - MONTA
7491500

MAD
79,390 60,990 02:20,380 468,93
21 21
48 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
74,860 54,960 02:09,820 392,31
999999 999999
47 ATIENZA GOMENDIO, PEDRO
1995 - MONTA
7491498

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
51 JORDA BLANCO, RAUL
1995 - BROAW
13608

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF1