Código
34-07-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
18 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
55,950 80,980 02:16,930 311,86
4 4
2 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
54,010 51,820 01:45,830 112,60
999999 999999
24 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNF2
7 7
9 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
58,110 55,330 01:53,440 161,36
3 3
15 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
52,670 51,970 01:44,640 104,98
21 21
32 TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
1994 - CERLR
7490291

ARA
81,010 63,790 02:24,800 362,28
10 10
14 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
59,110 55,830 01:54,940 170,97
2 2
3 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
52,420 49,440 01:41,860 87,17
5 5
4 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
56,020 54,340 01:50,360 141,62
12 12
27 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
62,330 57,110 01:59,440 199,80
9 9
16 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
58,080 56,470 01:54,550 168,47
19 19
29 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
70,900 68,590 02:19,490 328,26
18 18
17 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
55,500 81,980 02:17,480 315,38
999999 999999
20 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
5 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
0,00DNQ2
22 22
34 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
79,060 68,370 02:27,430 379,13
20 20
25 VICENTE CAJARAVILLE, LEYRE
1994 - MAYEN
7490122

ARA
73,050 66,680 02:19,730 329,79
999999 999999
31 TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491218

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
11 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, MACARENA
1995 - PILAR
496143

MAD
57,280 56,740 01:54,020 165,07
6 6
7 IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
1995 - MAYEN
7491294

ARA
57,990 52,760 01:50,750 144,12
16 16
28 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
66,000 64,700 02:10,700 271,94
999999 999999
8 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
0,00DNQ2
14 14
23 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
64,460 60,610 02:05,070 235,87
999999 999999
30 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
13 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
61,240 57,720 01:58,960 196,72
15 15
26 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
63,120 63,070 02:06,190 243,05
999999 999999
6 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
1 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
47,440 47,770 01:35,210 44,56
999999 999999
33 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
10 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
0,00DNQ1
13 13
22 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
63,250 60,960 02:04,210 230,36
999999 999999
19 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, TERESA
1995 - CEC
95130

ARA
0,00DNQ2