Código
34-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
24 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
0,00DNF1
24 24
50 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
63,320 62,100 02:05,420 279,68
999999 999999
36 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 DIAZ IZAGUIRRE, ALVARO
1995 - CEC
13864

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 LOPEZ SANMARTIN, ALVARO A
1995 - CERLR
33069

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
47 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
63,680 75,980 02:19,660 378,11
25 25
46 NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
1995 - LIFE
7491087

ANZ
65,950 64,350 02:10,300 313,41
26 26
51 GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
1995 - FORMI
7491346

ARA
64,570 68,400 02:12,970 331,86
999999 999999
41 AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
1994 - FORMI
7490107

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
11 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
51,240 48,330 01:39,570 101,00
6 6
20 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
53,020 49,590 01:42,610 122,01
17 17
39 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
57,710 57,200 01:54,910 207,03
999999 999999
26 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1995 - MAYEN
12885

ARA
0,00DNQ1
21 21
40 CASTAÑER ALEJANDRO, GONZALO
1994 - CERLR
11901

ARA
61,400 60,380 02:01,780 254,52
999999 999999
49 CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
1994 - PANTI
7491221

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
13 AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
11879

ARA
0,00DNQ1
23 23
45 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
62,130 61,950 02:04,080 270,41
20 20
44 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
59,900 57,610 01:57,510 225,00
999999 999999
16 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
8 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
48,850 47,820 01:36,670 80,95
2 2
2 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
46,720 48,630 01:35,350 71,83
13 13
23 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
55,200 54,140 01:49,340 168,53
8 8
15 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
53,380 52,010 01:45,390 141,22
999999 999999
34 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
0,00DNF2
18 18
52 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
58,800 57,560 01:56,360 217,05
999999 999999
14 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
0,00DNQ1
14 14
31 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
54,860 56,980 01:51,840 185,81
5 5
6 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
47,730 53,400 01:41,130 111,78
999999 999999
35 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
25 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
52,500 55,290 01:47,790 157,81
16 16
28 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
54,130 59,050 01:53,180 195,07
999999 999999
37 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
0,00DNQ1
22 22
38 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
63,130 60,080 02:03,210 264,40
29 29
29 ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7490448

ARA
80,140 60,720 02:20,860 386,40
999999 999999
12 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
1 1
10 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
45,880 42,370 01:28,250 22,75
999999 999999
21 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 MOLINER MOLINA, LUIS
1995 - FORMI
8491354

ARA
0,00DNS1
7 7
33 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
53,400 49,370 01:42,770 123,11
30 30
60 TURON BENEDI, MARCOS
1995 - CERLR
13926

ARA
70,580 98,960 02:49,540 584,64
999999 999999
4 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
55 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
30 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
22 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
48 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
61,300 74,390 02:15,690 350,66
19 19
42 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
59,510 57,510 01:57,020 221,61
999999 999999
7 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 SENSAT MIRAS, PABLO
1995 - CERLR
7491459

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
61 ORNA SANCHEZ, PABLO
1994 - CERLR
7491443

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
53 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
5 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
27 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
53,740 54,440 01:48,180 160,51
999999 999999
17 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
0,00DNQ1
9 9
43 AURIA ROMEO, RAFAEL
1995 - FORMI
7491557

ARA
53,950 52,350 01:46,300 147,51
999999 999999
9 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
0,00DNQ2
15 15
3 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
52,890 59,980 01:52,870 192,93
10 10
1 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
50,860 55,700 01:46,560 149,31
999999 999999
56 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
0,00DNF2