Código
34-07-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
64 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
98 491752
ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
26/07/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF2
87 2528405
ESCRIBANO PUGA, ALEJANDRO
06/10/1993
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNQ2
66 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
9 72 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 49,710 51,220 01:40,930 119,98
17 97 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 53,290 55,200 01:48,490 174,33
1 67 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 41,660 43,180 01:24,840 4,29
8 81 491764
FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
24/03/1993
MAD
TECALP 48,770 49,540 01:38,310 101,14
71 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
76 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
86 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
7 62 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 45,470 47,990 01:33,460 66,27
21 94 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 73,230 58,660 02:11,890 342,58
18 99 491623
ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
20/10/1992
ARA
FORMI 55,870 58,170 01:54,040 214,24
10 80 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 55,740 45,300 01:41,040 120,77
20 100 491749
BARBED MARTIN, GONZALO
11/05/1992
MAD
PILAR 57,480 61,340 01:58,820 248,61
4 63 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 45,450 45,970 01:31,420 51,60
6 73 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 46,510 46,270 01:32,780 61,38
19 89 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 60,760 54,920 01:55,680 226,03
5 70 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 46,460 46,170 01:32,630 60,30
74 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
82 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
14 75 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 49,480 56,080 01:45,560 153,27
13 78 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 51,250 53,900 01:45,150 150,32
88 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
92 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
15 79 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 53,370 52,230 01:45,600 153,55
3 65 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 45,040 44,870 01:29,910 40,74
77 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
102 491751
CERVERA MANCA, JUAN C
19/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNQ2
96 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
2 68 491619
IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
23/11/1992
ARA
CESVA 42,860 43,720 01:26,580 16,80
93 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
90 13872
SUAREZ CAMPO, PABLO
05/12/1993
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
83 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
95 491616
AGUAYO ALGAR, PEDRO
25/07/1992
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS1
84 491759
DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
03/05/1993
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
11 91 491664
RICO SARMIENTO, SEBASTIAN
15/12/1992
VAS
LVERD 49,550 52,130 01:41,680 125,37
101 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
16 85 2528403
INFANTE MARTINEZ, VICTOR
26/01/1993
ANZ
LIFE 52,060 55,130 01:47,190 164,99
12 69 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 54,240 49,880 01:44,120 142,91