Código
22-07-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
25 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
67,160 65,270 02:12,430 63,86
9 9
19 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
65,160 63,800 02:08,960 39,13
999999 999999
16 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
21 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
66,890 65,420 02:12,310 63,00
14 14
23 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
67,290 66,810 02:14,100 75,76
999999 999999
4 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
11 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
62,640 62,480 02:05,120 11,76
15 15
22 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
68,140 66,660 02:14,800 80,75
2 2
6 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
61,710 62,090 02:03,800 2,35
1 1
5 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
61,900 61,570 02:03,470 0,00
10 10
12 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
64,660 65,020 02:09,680 44,26
19 19
30 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
68,720 68,910 02:17,630 100,92
999999 999999
36 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
2 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
64,370 63,800 02:08,170 33,50
999999 999999
39 MANTECA VELASCO, JAVIER
1978 - IBERE
491606

VAS
0,00DNS1
7 7
3 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
63,710 63,890 02:07,600 29,44
22 22
27 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
70,050 70,500 02:20,550 121,73
999999 999999
33 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
5 5
1 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
62,990 63,910 02:06,900 24,45
23 23
34 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
71,510 70,280 02:21,790 130,57
999999 999999
37 AGULLO SABATER, LLUIS
1991 - U.E.C
491441

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
38 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
73,210 72,970 02:26,180 161,86
17 17
20 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 68,700 66,640 02:15,340 84,60
999999 999999
29 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 Masaharu -, MASAHARU
300441 JAPON 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 HANADA -, MASASHI
302449 JAPON 0,00DNF1
20 20
31 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
70,070 68,080 02:18,150 104,63
999999 999999
28 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
16 16
24 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
68,000 66,840 02:14,840 81,04
13 13
26 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
68,140 65,760 02:13,900 74,34
999999 999999
10 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
9 YOSHINAMI -, TAKUMU
302842 JAPON 62,170 62,970 02:05,140 11,90
18 18
32 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
69,290 67,890 02:17,180 97,71
6 6
17 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
64,190 63,290 02:07,480 28,58
21 21
35 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
69,800 70,480 02:20,280 119,81
999999 999999
15 IKUTA -, YASUHIRO
300466 JAPON 0,00DNF2