Código
22-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
19 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
20 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
45,830 53,820 01:39,650 70,55
5 5
10 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
43,500 48,800 01:32,300 20,35
999999 999999
24 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 CIERCO -, HIGINI
20310 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
16 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
35 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
51,040 57,410 01:48,450 130,65
999999 999999
43 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF1
12 12
14 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
46,250 50,460 01:36,710 50,47
999999 999999
57 MANTECA VELASCO, JAVIER
1978 - IBERE
491606

VAS
0,00DNF1
9 9
9 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
44,980 48,610 01:33,590 29,16
999999 999999
36 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
41 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
50,280 54,450 01:44,730 105,24
10 10
1 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
43,210 50,540 01:33,750 30,25
7 7
7 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
43,440 49,350 01:32,790 23,70
21 21
37 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
53,530 58,330 01:51,860 153,93
999999 999999
22 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 AGULLO SABATER, LLUIS
1991 - U.E.C
491441

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
17 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
46,710 50,560 01:37,270 54,29
999999 999999
48 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
15 AJIKI -, MASAHARU
300441 JAPON 42,960 48,310 01:31,270 13,32
2 2
11 HANADA -, MASASHI
302449 JAPON 42,780 47,700 01:30,480 7,92
20 20
46 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
52,730 58,900 01:51,630 152,36
999999 999999
4 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
42 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
54,140 58,060 01:52,200 156,26
8 8
5 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
44,130 49,170 01:33,300 27,18
999999 999999
44 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
0,00DNF2
17 17
30 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
49,510 56,150 01:45,660 111,59
15 15
32 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
48,620 54,150 01:42,770 91,86
6 6
6 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
43,120 49,210 01:32,330 20,56
3 3
8 YOSHINAMI -, TAKUMU
302842 JAPON 43,170 47,610 01:30,780 9,97
999999 999999
55 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
3 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
43,140 53,530 01:36,670 50,20
19 19
40 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
51,600 56,890 01:48,490 130,92
1 1
13 IKUTA -, YAZUHIRO
300466 JAPON 42,090 47,230 01:29,320 0,00