Código
22-07-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
13 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 MORENO ARTOLA, AITOR
1987 - ZABA
491117

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, AITOR
1991 - MAYEN
491503

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
40 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
77,460 74,340 02:31,800 94,71
999999 999999
59 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
22 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
73,130 70,780 02:23,910 44,05
999999 999999
24 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
0,00DNS2
12 12
28 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
75,270 73,880 02:29,150 77,69
999999 999999
50 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
0,00DNF2
6 6
14 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
72,980 70,170 02:23,150 39,17
999999 999999
8 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
27 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 73,540 71,290 02:24,830 49,96
2 2
2 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
69,040 68,550 02:17,590 3,47
1 1
3 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
68,640 68,410 02:17,050 0,00
999999 999999
33 CIERCO -, HIGINI
20310 ANDORRA 0,00DNS2
18 18
46 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
79,890 76,010 02:35,900 121,04
999999 999999
52 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN
1969 - EURSP
490889

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 SORIA GARCIA, IGNACIO
1991 - FORMI
491504

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
74 CARRICAS LASPALAS, IGNACIO
1991 - ESQNV
491454

NAV
97,010 92,320 03:09,330 335,69
11 11
15 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
74,650 71,670 02:26,320 59,52
19 19
35 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
78,480 77,740 02:36,220 123,09
24 24
36 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
79,280 80,060 02:39,340 143,12
999999 999999
45 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
48 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF2
13 13
16 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
75,110 74,260 02:29,370 79,11
26 26
67 MANTECA VELASCO, JAVIER
1978 - IBERE
491606

VAS
84,590 81,280 02:45,870 185,05
16 16
42 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
78,120 74,750 02:32,870 101,58
999999 999999
11 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 THATE IRAOLAGOITIA, JON
1986 - ESK
491044

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
41 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
79,900 76,800 02:36,700 126,17
999999 999999
10 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
44 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
78,200 75,430 02:33,630 106,46
999999 999999
20 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
7 7
21 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
72,990 70,870 02:23,860 43,73
23 23
72 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
81,060 78,100 02:39,160 141,97
3 3
6 AJIKI -, MASAHARU
300441 JAPON 70,200 67,540 02:17,740 4,43
4 4
7 HANADA -, MASASHI
302449 JAPON 70,090 68,180 02:18,270 7,83
25 25
64 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
83,590 82,150 02:45,740 184,22
999999 999999
43 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
37 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
79,620 77,430 02:37,050 128,42
999999 999999
34 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF1
5 5
5 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
70,530 68,730 02:19,260 14,19
999999 999999
60 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
0,00DNF2
14 14
29 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
76,490 75,160 02:31,650 93,75
999999 999999
31 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
71 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, ROBERTO
1991 - MAYEN
491449

ARA
86,770 82,210 02:48,980 205,02
999999 999999
57 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
4 YOSHINAMI -, TAKUMU
302842 JAPON 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
66 THATE IRAOLAGOITIA, XABIER
1986 - AGUAS
491082

VAS
0,00DNF1
9 9
18 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
73,630 70,320 02:23,950 44,30
999999 999999
61 FERNANDEZ HERREROS, XAVIER
1987 - IBERE
491104

VAS
0,00DNF1
28 28
47 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
82,480 86,850 02:49,330 207,27
999999 999999
1 IKUTA -, YAZUHIRO
300466 JAPON 0,00DNF1
22 22
56 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
80,330 78,070 02:38,400 137,09