Código
20-07-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
10 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 53,250 51,100 01:44,350 32,08
999999 999999
34 MULERO -, AITOR
20322 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
56 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
59,700 55,550 01:55,250 127,35
999999 999999
14 QUARANTA -, ALESSANDRO
291076 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
42 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
60,560 57,130 01:57,690 148,68
8 8
20 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
53,410 51,800 01:45,210 39,59
999999 999999
2 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
24 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
30 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
54,480 52,300 01:46,780 53,32
4 4
8 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
52,580 50,820 01:43,400 23,77
999999 999999
59 ROZADOS -, Daniel
20327 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
5 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
49,960 50,720 01:40,680 0,00
999999 999999
38 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ1
2 2
6 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
51,970 49,850 01:41,820 9,96
999999 999999
52 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 BERRINO -, FRANCESCO
990032 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
27 27
61 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
61,160 56,140 01:57,300 145,27
32 32
62 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
63,920 61,100 02:05,020 212,75
999999 999999
43 CIERCO -, HIGINI
20310 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 TORCIDA BEDIA, IGNACIO
1989 - TAJAH
491327

CAB
0,00DNF1
24 24
65 MASIA SAMBOLA, IGNASI
1991 - LMCE
491483

CAT
59,550 55,810 01:55,360 128,31
999999 999999
23 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
0,00DNF1
31 31
70 GARCIA MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1991 - PJRES
491469

AST
64,630 60,120 02:04,750 210,39
11 11
28 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
54,620 53,550 01:48,170 65,47
999999 999999
44 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
0,00DNF1
33 33
73 ZUBILLAGA MARTINEZ, JAKES
1991 - EDIV
4490015

RIO
66,020 60,710 02:06,730 227,69
999999 999999
41 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
47 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
57,400 54,310 01:51,710 96,41
5 5
11 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
52,710 51,280 01:43,990 28,93
999999 999999
68 ROMERO -, Joel
20326 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 AGULLO SABATER, LLUIS
1991 - U.E.C
491441

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
1 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
52,060 52,030 01:44,090 29,81
999999 999999
60 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 MARTI -, MARC
20319 AND 0,00DNF2
17 17
31 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
57,530 54,430 01:51,960 98,59
3 3
3 MONCALVO -, MARCO
290867 ITALIA 51,500 50,920 01:42,420 15,21
21 21
33 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
57,950 56,000 01:53,950 115,99
20 20
53 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
59,510 54,260 01:53,770 114,41
23 23
58 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
57,830 57,510 01:55,340 128,14
999999 999999
13 CASAGRANDE -, NICOLO
290250 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
12 12
35 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 56,220 52,550 01:48,770 70,71
14 14
32 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
56,040 53,450 01:49,490 77,00
999999 999999
46 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
0,00DNF2
18 18
37 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
58,100 54,110 01:52,210 100,78
26 26
64 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
59,750 56,910 01:56,660 139,67
30 30
71 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1991 - PJRES
491506

AST
63,140 60,820 02:03,960 203,48
999999 999999
9 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
25 25
67 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
59,310 56,410 01:55,720 131,46
13 13
45 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
56,070 52,730 01:48,800 70,97
29 29
51 PEREZ COSTA, POL
1991 - LMCE
491496

CAT
62,450 56,970 01:59,420 163,80
999999 999999
26 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
19 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
59,140 53,120 01:52,260 101,22
0 0
0 LOPEZ CISNEROS, SERGIO
1988 - MITIC
491273

MAD
0,00
999999 999999
54 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
34 34
75 DE COS ALVAREZ, VICENTE
1991 - EEAC
491599

CAB
66,470 64,580 02:11,050 265,45
999999 999999
27 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,000 50,720 01:46,720 52,79
15 15
49 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
57,280 54,410 01:51,690 96,23