Código
16-07-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
10 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
8 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
57,680 56,480 01:54,160 12,65
5 5
12 STAINE -, Aline
196459 FRANCIA 56,880 57,100 01:53,980 11,67
16 16
36 LILLO ITURRI, BEATRIZ
1988 - LMCE
495666

CAT
65,680 63,750 02:09,430 95,94
999999 999999
5 TORRES -, CECILIA
25111 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
1 1
3 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
54,420 57,420 01:51,840 0,00
999999 999999
25 BONIS -, CLOE
197102 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
1985 - U.E.C
495514

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 ORECCHIA -, Cyrielle
375016 MONACO 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 ROSAS -, DANIELA
115126 CHILE 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
38 COLOMER GALLARDO, ELISABET
1991 - CEAP
495907

CAT
70,750 69,100 02:19,850 152,77
7 7
19 RAYNAUD -, ELISE
196913 FRA 56,450 58,300 01:54,750 15,87
3 3
13 RAYNAUD -, Emilie
196914 57,480 55,860 01:53,340 8,18
2 2
14 TAUTOU -, Fanny
196841 FRANCIA 55,800 56,450 01:52,250 2,24
12 12
21 MARINOVIC -, FLORENCIA
115127 CHILE 59,640 60,220 01:59,860 43,74
10 10
27 PORTE -, GABRIELLE
196839 FRANCIA 59,640 59,280 01:58,920 38,62
11 11
16 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
59,350 59,980 01:59,330 40,85
15 15
32 CHERCOLES MIR, IVETTE
1991 - LMCE
495837

CAT
65,300 63,640 02:08,940 93,27
999999 999999
7 ROMANO -, Jennifer
197056 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
17 17
35 RIVEILL -, JESSICA
197173 FRANCIA 65,540 64,130 02:09,670 97,25
18 18
29 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
65,410 64,530 02:09,940 98,72
8 8
1 AUSSET -, LAURIE
196724 FRA 58,080 59,180 01:57,260 29,56
20 20
34 ROBICCI -, LORENZA
297760 ITALIA 69,400 64,110 02:13,510 118,19
19 19
40 MARINELLI -, LUCREZIA
297701 ITALIA 67,100 63,580 02:10,680 102,76
999999 999999
4 PEDREGOSA -, MAEVA
196810 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 LAVAZZA -, MANUELA
296986 ITALIA 0,00DNF2
4 4
2 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
56,380 57,040 01:53,420 8,62
13 13
22 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
60,920 59,500 02:00,420 46,80
21 21
33 TIANA MUÑOZ, MARTA
1991 - C.E.T
495862

CAT
67,450 67,780 02:15,230 127,57
999999 999999
24 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
39 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
82,070 81,840 02:43,910 284,00
999999 999999
28 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
0,00DNF1
9 9
11 PAGNOD -, Noella
197047 FRANCIA 57,990 60,860 01:58,850 38,23
999999 999999
9 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
17 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
62,480 63,360 02:05,840 76,36
999999 999999
18 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 SOMOZA VAZQUEZ, TELVA
1991 - C.E.T
495859

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 RODON MORILLO, TERESA
1991 - CANMC
495856

CAT
0,00DNF1