Código
16-07-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
14 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
54,560 57,030 01:51,590 28,55
38 38
87 VARGAS -, ALBERTO
20303 AND 73,980 75,040 02:29,020 242,74
8 8
2 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
54,330 56,590 01:50,920 24,72
999999 999999
42 BOERO -, Alexandre
370024 MONACO 0,00DNF2
14 14
38 TERRAL -, ALEXANDRE
194421 FRANCIA 56,180 58,740 01:54,920 47,61
34 34
66 BONARETTI -, ANDREA
690152 ITALIA 61,780 76,680 02:18,460 182,31
33 33
67 VANNI -, ANDREA
291373 ITALIA 67,570 69,380 02:16,950 173,67
999999 999999
75 DOMINGO LLAGOSTERA, ANTONI
1991 - LMCE
491461

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
60 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
64,870 64,980 02:09,850 133,04
999999 999999
45 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 CRESTO -, Arnaud
370025 MONACO 0,00DNF1
16 16
40 COMBES -, Aurelien
194271 FRANCIA 57,100 59,280 01:56,380 55,96
999999 999999
8 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
32 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
59,250 57,790 01:57,040 59,74
999999 999999
16 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
22 PANEFIEU -, CLEMENT
194172 FRANCIA 55,310 56,180 01:51,490 27,98
5 5
6 BATAILLE -, Cyril
193859 FRANCIA 54,360 55,250 01:49,610 17,22
999999 999999
10 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
72 PRADES LOPEZ, DAVID
1977 - PRO
491288

MAD
66,440 67,880 02:14,320 158,62
13 13
23 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
56,900 56,730 01:53,630 40,23
4 4
12 PELLESI -, EMANUELE
293899 ITALIA 53,190 55,860 01:49,050 14,02
29 29
65 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
65,540 66,260 02:11,800 144,20
999999 999999
19 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
17 17
39 LACAMBRA -, FLORIAN
194315 FRA 57,920 58,960 01:56,880 58,83
999999 999999
21 MIARI -, GABRIELE
291792 ITALIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 BAISI -, GIACOMO
291731 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
12 12
36 GALEOTTI -, GIANGIACOMO
290495 ITALIA 56,970 56,370 01:53,340 38,57
37 37
63 PAU ROMEU, GIL
1991 - LMCE
491472

CAT
74,140 70,380 02:24,520 216,99
20 20
70 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
60,250 58,400 01:58,650 68,95
25 25
57 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
62,330 62,700 02:05,030 105,46
26 26
48 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
64,670 63,550 02:08,220 123,72
1 1
7 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
52,890 53,710 01:46,600 0,00
3 3
11 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035 FRANCIA 53,730 54,920 01:48,650 11,73
999999 999999
71 COLL -, Jeremy
193883 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
23 23
50 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 61,870 62,810 02:04,680 103,46
31 31
61 GARCIA -, JEROME
194293 FRA 65,450 69,260 02:14,710 160,85
999999 999999
31 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 TIGGELER -, JOBERT
400182 HOLANDA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 ROMERO -, Joel
20326 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ1
15 15
33 FAGOT -, JOHAN
194287 FRA 57,490 58,220 01:55,710 52,13
22 22
24 PORTE -, JONATHAN
193573 FRANCIA 59,270 63,580 02:02,850 92,99
999999 999999
4 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
6 6
17 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 53,760 56,490 01:50,250 20,89
999999 999999
74 ADSERA GULLEN, LLUIS
1980 - MLEC
490772

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 AGULLO SABATER, LLUIS
1991 - U.E.C
491441

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 ANZI -, LUCA
294654 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
36 36
73 GASPERINI -, MICHELE
690245 ITALIA 71,800 72,010 02:23,810 212,93
24 24
41 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
61,870 62,820 02:04,690 103,52
999999 999999
9 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
19 19
44 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
60,010 58,600 01:58,610 68,73
28 28
30 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
68,300 61,780 02:10,080 134,36
999999 999999
35 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 0,00DNF1
39 39
68 HORTS COFRE, NIL
1991 - CEAC
491585

CAT
79,870 73,100 02:32,970 265,34
999999 999999
53 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
52 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
54 MATHIESON -, Raymond
20210 ANDORRA 67,510 68,230 02:15,740 166,75
999999 999999
3 RICHARD -, Remy
193333 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 FERRER -, SEBASTIEN
194231 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 LOPEZ CISNEROS, SERGIO
1988 - MITIC
491273

MAD
0,00DNF1
7 7
5 LOSA -, STEFANO
294289 ITALIA 55,240 55,080 01:50,320 21,29
35 35
69 GEDON -, Thomas
370026 MONACO 69,430 69,850 02:19,280 187,01
999999 999999
18 PRADEL -, Thomas
193114 FRANACIA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
76 MARZOTI -, TIZIANO
690500 ITALIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
13 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
1 BLUM -, VINCENT
193674 FRANCIA 52,510 54,860 01:47,370 4,41
21 21
51 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
59,030 60,110 01:59,140 71,76
11 11
25 ORECCHIA -, YOANN
370027 MON 55,240 56,680 01:51,920 30,44