Código
16-07-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
11 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
78 BENERIA MEYER, ADRIA
1991 - E.E.C
491593

CAT
0,00DNS1
6 6
3 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
54,380 52,230 01:46,610 28,73
57 57
85 CASTILLO GANCEDO, ALBERTO
1990 - PILAR
491358

MAD
66,730 64,540 02:11,270 238,92
14 14
19 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
54,730 53,490 01:48,220 42,45
28 28
43 BOERO -, Alexandre
370024 MONACO 57,440 53,720 01:51,160 67,51
33 33
56 TERRAL -, ALEXANDRE
194421 FRANCIA 58,350 54,240 01:52,590 79,70
38 38
57 BONARETTI -, ANDREA
690152 ITALIA 58,150 56,250 01:54,400 95,13
52 52
64 VANNI -, ANDREA
291373 ITALIA 63,210 60,320 02:03,530 172,95
999999 999999
83 DOMINGO LLAGOSTERA, ANTONI
1991 - LMCE
491461

CAT
0,00DNS1
51 51
73 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
62,570 60,310 02:02,880 167,41
50 50
41 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
61,130 59,390 02:00,520 147,29
999999 999999
45 CRESTO -, Arnaud
370025 MONACO 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
54,510 0,00DNF2
21 21
34 COMBES -, Aurelien
194271 FRANCIA 55,860 52,960 01:48,820 47,56
9 9
13 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
53,730 54,200 01:47,930 39,98
12 12
22 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
55,610 52,560 01:48,170 42,02
999999 999999
39 BLANCHARD -, BERTRAND
194252 FRA 0,00DNS1
59 59
76 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, CARLOS
1989 - PILAR
491236

MAD
69,610 65,640 02:15,250 272,85
25 25
28 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
56,690 53,430 01:50,120 58,64
11 11
24 BECK -, CEDRIC
194068 FRANCIA 55,630 52,500 01:48,130 41,68
18 18
21 PANEFIEU -, CLEMENT
194172 FRANCIA 54,940 53,720 01:48,660 46,20
1 1
1 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
52,360 50,880 01:43,240 0,00
39 39
25 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
58,830 56,370 01:55,200 101,94
999999 999999
60 PRADES LOPEZ, DAVID
1977 - PRO
491288

MAD
59,220 0,00DNF2
30 30
38 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
57,290 54,410 01:51,700 72,11
999999 999999
10 PELLESI -, EMANUELE
293899 ITALIA 53,090 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 RABERT GRAU, ENRIC
1991 - S.C.C
491500

CAT
0,00DNS1
56 56
67 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
63,890 62,340 02:06,230 195,96
13 13
17 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 55,200 53,010 01:48,210 42,36
32 32
46 LACAMBRA -, FLORIAN
194315 FRA 57,100 55,480 01:52,580 79,61
16 16
20 MIARI -, GABRIELE
291792 ITALIA 55,210 53,260 01:48,470 44,58
35 35
52 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 57,260 56,400 01:53,660 88,82
999999 999999
63 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
0,00DNS1
53 53
70 BAISI -, GIACOMO
291731 ITALIA 62,750 61,320 02:04,070 177,55
27 27
30 GALEOTTI -, GIANGIACOMO
290495 ITALIA 56,920 53,880 01:50,800 64,44
999999 999999
80 PAU ROMEU, GIL
1991 - LMCE
491472

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
44 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
57,510 55,020 01:52,530 79,19
999999 999999
42 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNF1
46 46
40 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
61,770 57,070 01:58,840 132,97
2 2
2 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
53,340 51,390 01:44,730 12,70
999999 999999
8 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
87 GARCIA -, JEROME
194293 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
56,900 0,00DNF2
41 41
27 TIGGELER -, JOBERT
400182 HOLANDA 58,510 57,060 01:55,570 105,10
40 40
69 ROMERO -, Joel
20326 ANDORRA 57,820 57,620 01:55,440 103,99
26 26
47 FAGOT -, JOHAN
194287 FRA 56,260 54,210 01:50,470 61,63
19 19
31 PORTE -, JONATHAN
193573 FRANCIA 55,200 53,570 01:48,770 47,14
5 5
5 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 53,600 52,870 01:46,470 27,53
34 34
29 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
57,270 55,630 01:52,900 82,34
999999 999999
75 GELABERT FARRE, JOSEP
1989 - E.E.C
491600

CAT
0,00DNS1
36 36
36 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
57,990 55,830 01:53,820 90,18
4 4
9 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 54,230 51,420 01:45,650 20,54
999999 999999
16 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 54,630 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 ADSERA GULLEN, LLUIS
1980 - MLEC
490772

CAT
57,570 0,00DNF2
48 48
88 AGULLO SABATER, LLUIS
1991 - U.E.C
491441

CAT
60,210 59,580 01:59,790 141,07
999999 999999
7 ANZI -, LUCA
294654 ITALIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 SEBASTIA BORRELL, MARC
1991 - E.E.C
491591

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
0,00DNS1
55 55
84 GASPERINI -, MICHELE
690245 ITALIA 64,500 61,600 02:06,100 194,85
44 44
53 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
59,750 58,250 01:58,000 125,81
19 19
15 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 56,220 52,550 01:48,770 47,14
37 37
50 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
58,360 55,960 01:54,320 94,44
999999 999999
58 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNF1
10 10
35 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 55,170 52,880 01:48,050 41,00
58 58
79 HORTS COFRE, NIL
1991 - CEAC
491585

CAT
67,750 63,800 02:11,550 241,31
999999 999999
32 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
56,220 0,00DNF2
29 29
37 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
56,730 54,580 01:51,310 68,79
999999 999999
66 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
0,00DNF1
43 43
68 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
59,120 58,300 01:57,420 120,87
17 17
48 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
55,850 52,750 01:48,600 45,69
24 24
23 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
55,390 53,940 01:49,330 51,91
54 54
61 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
63,780 62,010 02:05,790 192,21
3 3
14 RICHARD -, Remy
193333 FRANCIA 53,490 51,440 01:44,930 14,41
60 60
72 FERRER -, SEBASTIEN
194231 FRANCIA 62,870 86,520 02:29,390 393,37
47 47
54 LOPEZ CISNEROS, SERGIO
1988 - MITIC
491273

MAD
60,840 58,120 01:58,960 133,99
7 7
4 LOSA -, STEFANO
294289 ITALIA 53,940 53,600 01:47,540 36,65
999999 999999
86 MARROT -, SYLVAIN
194412 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
49 49
59 GEDON -, Thomas
370026 MONACO 61,900 58,330 02:00,230 144,82
8 8
62 PRADEL -, Thomas
193114 FRANACIA 55,300 52,620 01:47,920 39,89
999999 999999
82 MARZOTI -, TIZIANO
690500 ITALIA 0,00DNS1
23 23
6 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 52,740 56,540 01:49,280 51,48
45 45
51 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
61,550 56,640 01:58,190 127,43
42 42
55 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
59,110 56,510 01:55,620 105,52
22 22
12 BLUM -, VINCENT
193674 FRANCIA 54,520 54,320 01:48,840 47,73
999999 999999
77 MARTINEZ DIAZ, XAVIER
1991 - E.E.C
491594

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
26 ORECCHIA -, YOANN
370027 MON 55,410 52,920 01:48,330 43,39