Código
11-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
13 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 56,940 50,650 01:47,590 27,41
999999 999999
41 MULERO -, AITOR
20322 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
88 88
108 MANRIQUE -, ALBERT
20336 ANDORRA 72,750 63,140 02:15,890 266,09
63 63
80 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
64,550 55,960 02:00,510 136,38
65 65
51 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
65,020 56,740 02:01,760 146,92
999999 999999
26 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
23 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
59,980 52,150 01:52,130 65,70
75 75
83 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
68,190 57,520 02:05,710 180,23
90 90
110 BANDRES SARRASECA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - PANTI
491445

ARA
78,210 64,870 02:23,080 326,73
57 57
87 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
63,920 55,060 01:58,980 123,47
20 20
32 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 59,160 52,480 01:51,640 61,57
999999 999999
112 TORTRAS RAVENTOS, ALEX
1990 - CANMC
491401

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
98 RODRIGUEZ -, ALVARO
20325 AND 63,170 55,670 01:58,840 122,29
84 84
105 LAMBEA GIL, ALVARO
1991 - FORMI
491479

ARA
70,940 62,590 02:13,530 246,19
89 89
78 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
73,700 65,510 02:19,210 294,09
86 86
116 DOMINGO LLAGOSTERA, ANTONI
1991 - LMCE
491461

CAT
73,760 60,280 02:14,040 250,49
999999 999999
92 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNF2
32 32
115 MAGNE -, ARNOUD
194328 FRANCIA 60,800 52,200 01:53,000 73,04
18 18
25 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
58,750 52,040 01:50,790 54,40
999999 999999
14 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 0,00DNF2
60 60
100 TAP -, BENJAMIN
194393 FRANCIA 63,070 56,390 01:59,460 127,52
10 10
28 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
58,740 50,610 01:49,350 42,25
14 14
34 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
57,990 52,070 01:50,060 48,24
24 24
33 GARCIA -, CLEMENT
192972 FRANCIA 60,170 52,170 01:52,340 67,47
2 2
8 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
56,340 49,740 01:46,080 14,68
31 31
53 GER -, Damien
194124 FRANCIA 59,950 53,000 01:52,950 72,62
48 48
70 ROZADOS -, Daniel
20327 AND 62,490 54,350 01:56,840 105,42
37 37
93 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 60,730 52,880 01:53,610 78,18
30 30
39 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 59,970 52,810 01:52,780 71,18
999999 999999
36 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA 0,00DNS2
15 15
46 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
58,570 52,050 01:50,620 52,97
76 76
86 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
67,520 58,920 02:06,440 186,39
49 49
81 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
62,240 54,800 01:57,040 107,11
68 68
88 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
65,780 56,760 02:02,540 153,50
16 16
18 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 58,980 51,660 01:50,640 53,13
9 9
19 NESTIER -, Fabien
190868 FRANCIA 58,290 50,410 01:48,700 36,77
64 64
61 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
65,860 54,800 02:00,660 137,64
80 80
106 MORA CERA, FRANCISCO
1991 - CERLR
491487

ARA
70,130 59,670 02:09,800 214,73
81 81
95 ARANA ESPADA, GERMAN
1982 - TTC
490765

RIO
71,330 60,010 02:11,340 227,72
73 73
109 PAU ROMEU, GIL
1991 - LMCE
491472

CAT
66,320 58,450 02:04,770 172,31
999999 999999
72 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
0,00DNS2
40 40
49 CIERCO -, HIGINI
20310 ANDORRA 58,420 55,750 01:54,170 82,91
87 87
114 PRADAS LOPEZ, IGNACIO
1991 - PANTI
491498

ARA
70,090 64,080 02:14,170 251,59
51 51
76 MASIA SAMBOLA, IGNASI
1991 - LMCE
491483

CAT
62,630 54,940 01:57,570 111,58
8 8
12 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
57,480 50,670 01:48,150 32,13
29 29
27 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
59,080 53,560 01:52,640 70,00
67 67
94 GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
1991 - CEC
491467

ARA
65,110 57,390 02:02,500 153,16
26 26
50 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
60,370 52,150 01:52,520 68,99
45 45
47 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
61,950 54,290 01:56,240 100,36
999999 999999
97 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
0,00DNF2
52 52
74 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
62,600 55,240 01:57,840 113,86
999999 999999
107 ARANA ESPADA, JAVIER
1985 - SPORT
491008

RIO
0,00DNS1
39 39
55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
60,520 53,220 01:53,740 79,28
69 69
85 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
64,980 57,580 02:02,560 153,67
4 4
6 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
56,520 49,640 01:46,160 15,35
999999 999999
17 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
55 55
79 GONTIE -, Jeremie
193732 FRANCIA 64,000 54,490 01:58,490 119,34
36 36
38 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
60,720 52,880 01:53,600 78,10
999999 999999
59 GUEL (AND), JOAN
20232 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
59 59
65 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
63,920 55,290 01:59,210 125,41
35 35
82 ROMERO -, Joel
20326 ANDORRA 60,550 52,860 01:53,410 76,50
6 6
15 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 56,730 50,200 01:46,930 21,84
54 54
103 FONT CASAS, JOFRE
1991 - LMCE
491466

CAT
62,640 55,610 01:58,250 117,32
43 43
77 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 61,560 53,460 01:55,020 90,07
999999 999999
3 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
21 21
29 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
58,520 53,170 01:51,690 61,99
41 41
102 MUÑOZ PI, JORDI
1969 - C.E.T
491584

CAT
60,720 53,510 01:54,230 83,41
999999 999999
10 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
1 1
1 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
55,640 48,700 01:44,340 0,00
44 44
66 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 61,310 53,910 01:55,220 91,76
46 46
44 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
60,820 55,500 01:56,320 101,04
11 11
16 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 57,250 52,240 01:49,490 43,43
33 33
68 CAVAILLE -, LAURENT
193694 FRANCIA 61,090 51,930 01:53,020 73,21
999999 999999
11 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF2
70 70
111 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
65,810 57,450 02:03,260 159,57
999999 999999
56 MARTI -, MARC
20319 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF2
66 66
84 PLA GARDEL, MARC
1990 - U.E.C
491386

CAT
65,020 57,210 02:02,230 150,88
72 72
69 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
65,910 58,750 02:04,660 171,38
85 85
90 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
72,640 61,360 02:14,000 250,15
50 50
40 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
61,420 55,760 01:57,180 108,29
999999 999999
52 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
47 47
62 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
62,250 54,270 01:56,520 102,73
37 37
48 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
60,680 52,930 01:53,610 78,18
19 19
4 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 59,410 52,110 01:51,520 60,56
34 34
60 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 60,560 52,710 01:53,270 75,32
999999 999999
67 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNS1
13 13
42 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 58,810 51,100 01:49,910 46,98
42 42
37 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
59,790 54,510 01:54,300 84,00
25 25
45 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
59,690 52,790 01:52,480 68,65
77 77
96 COS REBOLLO, PABLO
1991 - U.E.C
491458

CAT
68,360 58,120 02:06,480 186,73
61 61
75 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
64,480 55,030 01:59,510 127,94
23 23
43 RIVIERE -, Paul
193998 59,320 52,920 01:52,240 66,63
62 62
99 BARRANCO -, PEDRO
20177 ANDORRA 64,780 55,720 02:00,500 136,29
999999 999999
54 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
71 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 QUIROGA -, SEBASTIAN
30209 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF1
71 71
89 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
66,510 57,470 02:03,980 165,64
78 78
104 HERRADA BOLLO, SERGI
1990 - P.C
491474

CAT
69,620 59,840 02:09,460 211,86
12 12
22 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
57,690 52,140 01:49,830 46,30
53 53
63 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
62,510 55,490 01:58,000 115,21
5 5
2 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 56,790 49,710 01:46,500 18,22
26 26
58 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
59,350 53,170 01:52,520 68,99
28 28
21 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
60,500 52,090 01:52,590 69,58
79 79
91 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
69,430 60,310 02:09,740 214,22
74 74
101 FERRER FONT, VICTOR
1991 - U.E.C
491464

CAT
66,740 58,670 02:05,410 177,70
82 82
113 GONZALEZ MONTSERRAT, VICTOR
1991 - CEVA
2527048

CAT
68,550 63,110 02:11,660 230,42
58 58
64 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
62,950 56,070 01:59,020 123,81
999999 999999
20 MAROT -, VINCENT
20171 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 NESTIER -, XAVIER
192114 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
2 2
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,400 49,680 01:46,080 14,68
83 83
57 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
60,490 71,440 02:11,930 232,69
17 17
31 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 58,750 51,920 01:50,670 53,39