Código
11-07-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
2 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 51,650 52,070 01:43,720 19,96
87 87
39 MULERO -, AITOR
20322 ANDORRA 69,790 62,310 02:12,100 266,20
95 95
112 MANRIQUE -, ALBERT
20336 ANDORRA 64,470 74,330 02:18,800 324,34
73 73
80 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
59,220 59,230 01:58,450 147,77
78 78
50 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
59,650 59,980 01:59,630 158,00
31 31
24 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
54,340 53,750 01:48,090 57,87
35 35
21 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
54,110 55,240 01:49,350 68,81
999999 999999
83 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
0,00DNF1
92 92
101 BANDRES SARRASECA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - PANTI
491445

ARA
66,820 68,260 02:15,080 292,06
69 69
87 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
58,240 58,770 01:57,010 135,27
37 37
30 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 54,930 55,170 01:50,100 75,31
999999 999999
104 TORTRAS RAVENTOS, ALEX
1990 - CANMC
491401

CAT
0,00DNF2
71 71
114 RODRIGUEZ -, ALVARO
20325 AND 58,700 58,760 01:57,460 139,18
90 90
111 LAMBEA GIL, ALVARO
1991 - FORMI
491479

ARA
66,880 66,940 02:13,820 281,13
999999 999999
78 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
0,00DNF2
81 81
102 DOMINGO LLAGOSTERA, ANTONI
1991 - LMCE
491461

CAT
59,630 60,920 02:00,550 165,99
72 72
92 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
58,340 60,070 01:58,410 147,42
54 54
97 MAGNE -, ARNOUD
194328 FRANCIA 57,090 55,330 01:52,420 95,44
17 17
23 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
52,640 52,760 01:45,400 34,53
9 9
11 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
51,830 52,230 01:44,060 22,91
76 76
72 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 60,050 58,680 01:58,730 150,20
66 66
116 TAP -, BENJAMIN
194393 FRANCIA 58,180 58,290 01:56,470 130,59
20 20
26 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
53,150 52,960 01:46,110 40,69
999999 999999
32 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
31 GARCIA -, CLEMENT
192972 FRANCIA 53,900 53,300 01:47,200 50,15
4 4
8 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
52,560 50,740 01:43,300 16,31
36 36
52 GER -, Damien
194124 FRANCIA 54,780 54,950 01:49,730 72,10
999999 999999
69 ROZADOS -, Daniel
20327 AND 0,00DNF1
43 43
93 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 56,050 55,140 01:51,190 84,77
999999 999999
37 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 0,00DNF2
38 38
34 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA 55,150 55,110 01:50,260 76,70
15 15
44 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
52,830 52,350 01:45,180 32,62
94 94
86 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
75,880 61,470 02:17,350 311,76
56 56
81 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
56,140 57,280 01:53,420 104,12
999999 999999
88 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
16 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 53,880 53,670 01:47,550 53,19
12 12
17 NESTIER -, Fabien
190868 FRANCIA 52,460 52,410 01:44,870 29,93
53 53
60 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
55,840 56,410 01:52,250 93,97
85 85
115 MORA CERA, FRANCISCO
1991 - CERLR
491487

ARA
61,150 62,670 02:03,820 194,36
93 93
95 ARANA ESPADA, GERMAN
1982 - TTC
490765

RIO
68,150 67,250 02:15,400 294,84
91 91
100 PAU ROMEU, GIL
1991 - LMCE
491472

CAT
72,180 62,320 02:14,500 287,03
999999 999999
71 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
0,00DNF2
13 13
47 CIERCO -, HIGINI
20310 ANDORRA 52,580 52,530 01:45,110 32,02
88 88
106 PRADAS LOPEZ, IGNACIO
1991 - PANTI
491498

ARA
65,660 66,800 02:12,460 269,33
65 65
76 MASIA SAMBOLA, IGNASI
1991 - LMCE
491483

CAT
56,600 59,170 01:55,770 124,51
2 2
15 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
50,910 52,300 01:43,210 15,53
48 48
25 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
56,050 55,530 01:51,580 88,16
999999 999999
94 GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
1991 - CEC
491467

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
49 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
54,240 54,980 01:49,220 67,68
41 41
45 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
55,330 55,690 01:51,020 83,30
82 82
107 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
61,170 60,390 02:01,560 174,75
70 70
73 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
58,820 58,290 01:57,110 136,14
89 89
103 ARANA ESPADA, JAVIER
1985 - SPORT
491008

RIO
65,060 67,860 02:12,920 273,32
58 58
54 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
54,850 59,390 01:54,240 111,24
75 75
85 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
59,290 59,370 01:58,660 149,59
6 6
12 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
51,490 52,040 01:43,530 18,31
14 14
3 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035 FRANCIA 52,880 52,290 01:45,170 32,54
55 55
79 GONTIE -, Jeremie
193732 FRANCIA 55,780 56,720 01:52,500 96,14
44 44
36 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
55,580 55,660 01:51,240 85,21
62 62
58 GUEL (AND), JOAN
20232 ANDORRA 57,350 57,910 01:55,260 120,09
67 67
64 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
57,540 59,080 01:56,620 131,89
45 45
82 ROMERO -, Joel
20326 ANDORRA 56,400 54,860 01:51,260 85,38
15 15
13 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 52,280 52,900 01:45,180 32,62
59 59
113 FONT CASAS, JOFRE
1991 - LMCE
491466

CAT
57,260 57,150 01:54,410 112,71
57 57
77 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 56,490 57,110 01:53,600 105,68
10 10
7 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 52,190 52,500 01:44,690 28,37
25 25
27 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
53,540 53,790 01:47,330 51,28
49 49
99 MUÑOZ PI, JORDI
1969 - C.E.T
491584

CAT
56,080 55,560 01:51,640 88,68
2 2
6 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
51,640 51,570 01:43,210 15,53
1 1
9 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
50,140 51,280 01:41,420 0,00
51 51
65 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 55,690 56,410 01:52,100 92,67
52 52
42 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
55,200 56,970 01:52,170 93,28
8 8
14 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 51,670 52,160 01:43,830 20,91
999999 999999
67 CAVAILLE -, LAURENT
193694 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF2
74 74
110 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
59,140 59,380 01:58,520 148,37
999999 999999
55 MARTI -, MARC
20319 AND 0,00DNF1
32 32
33 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
54,140 54,090 01:48,230 59,09
83 83
84 PLA GARDEL, MARC
1990 - U.E.C
491386

CAT
60,370 61,380 02:01,750 176,40
79 79
68 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
59,270 60,660 01:59,930 160,61
86 86
90 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
63,240 64,360 02:07,600 227,16
42 42
38 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
55,200 55,900 01:51,100 83,99
999999 999999
51 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
46 46
61 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
55,180 56,090 01:51,270 85,47
47 47
46 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
55,630 55,820 01:51,450 87,03
18 18
4 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 52,720 52,770 01:45,490 35,31
40 40
59 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 54,860 55,500 01:50,360 77,57
60 60
66 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
57,430 57,340 01:54,770 115,84
23 23
40 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 53,120 53,760 01:46,880 47,38
50 50
35 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
54,960 56,800 01:51,760 89,72
30 30
43 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
53,510 54,290 01:47,800 55,36
999999 999999
98 COS REBOLLO, PABLO
1991 - U.E.C
491458

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
75 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
57,350 57,960 01:55,310 120,52
33 33
41 RIVIERE -, Paul
193998 53,990 54,380 01:48,370 60,30
68 68
109 BARRANCO -, PEDRO
20177 ANDORRA 58,130 58,870 01:57,000 135,18
22 22
53 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
53,210 53,200 01:46,410 43,30
29 29
28 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
53,960 53,650 01:47,610 53,71
77 77
70 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
59,540 59,600 01:59,140 153,75
5 5
10 QUIROGA -, SEBASTIAN
30209 ARGENTINA 51,320 52,060 01:43,380 17,01
80 80
89 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
60,010 60,520 02:00,530 165,81
999999 999999
96 HERRADA BOLLO, SERGI
1990 - P.C
491474

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
20 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
51,960 52,750 01:44,710 28,55
64 64
62 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
57,560 58,200 01:55,760 124,43
39 39
57 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
55,390 54,910 01:50,300 77,05
26 26
19 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
53,870 53,500 01:47,370 51,63
999999 999999
91 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
108 FERRER FONT, VICTOR
1991 - U.E.C
491464

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 GONZALEZ MONTSERRAT, VICTOR
1991 - CEVA
2527048

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
63 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
57,460 57,480 01:54,940 117,31
19 19
18 MAROT -, VINCENT
20171 ANDORRA 52,710 53,390 01:46,100 40,61
21 21
22 NESTIER -, XAVIER
192114 FRANCIA 53,170 53,090 01:46,260 42,00
999999 999999
1 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF1
84 84
56 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
55,280 66,630 02:01,910 177,79
27 27
29 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 53,410 54,040 01:47,450 52,32