Código
1-2007-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
107 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
62,620 61,340 02:03,960 28,96
999999 999999
0 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
141 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
68,420 65,880 02:14,300 104,78
999999 999999
0 AYETE -, ANGELA
25128 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
21 21
134 CABANAT -, Anne-L
197107 68,590 65,200 02:13,790 101,04
5 5
103 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
62,590 61,530 02:04,120 30,14
999999 999999
0 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
108 TORRES -, CECILIA
25111 ANDORRA 61,610 60,830 02:02,440 17,82
999999 999999
0 HUERTAS -, CLAUDIA
25132 AND 0,00DNF2
6 6
109 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
63,490 61,880 02:05,370 39,30
1 1
106 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
60,410 59,600 02:00,010 0,00
7 7
117 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
63,420 62,440 02:05,860 42,90
16 16
120 MONTANER VIADE, CRISTINA
1981 - GRAN
495353

CAT
66,960 63,920 02:10,880 79,71
999999 999999
0 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF2
18 18
123 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
67,180 64,720 02:11,900 87,19
30 30
137 CABRERA GARCIA, ELISA
1991 - RURAL
495833

ANZ
73,270 70,450 02:23,720 173,86
10 10
110 GRAVES -, Fanny
197012 FRANCIA 63,830 62,460 02:06,290 46,05
32 32
126 ALEIXO -, FILIPA
595010 PORTUGAL 104,090 92,720 03:16,810 563,15
21 21
130 CHERCOLES MIR, IVETTE
1991 - LMCE
495837

CAT
68,540 65,250 02:13,790 101,04
24 24
132 RIVEILL -, JESSICA
197173 FRANCIA 67,760 66,440 02:14,200 104,05
23 23
119 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, JUDITH
1983 - U.E.C
495396

CAT
68,300 65,760 02:14,060 103,02
19 19
118 DASSIBAT (FRA), Laetitia
196994 FRANCIA 67,540 64,530 02:12,070 88,43
17 17
139 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
67,110 64,340 02:11,450 83,89
999999 999999
0 VILANOVA -, LEA
25103 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
12 12
104 MERIC (FRA), MARINA
197039 FRANCIA 64,660 62,650 02:07,310 53,53
999999 999999
0 MARIN (AND), MARTA
25135 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
101 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
61,940 60,590 02:02,530 18,48
27 27
138 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
65,860 69,630 02:15,490 113,51
28 28
135 TIANA MUÑOZ, MARTA
1991 - C.E.T
495862

CAT
70,480 65,710 02:16,190 118,64
20 20
115 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
67,750 65,480 02:13,230 96,94
999999 999999
0 ROCHE -, NAIA
25140 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
122 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
64,330 61,690 02:06,020 44,07
26 26
136 TOMAS FRANQUESA, NURIA
1991 - U.E.C
495863

CAT
68,740 65,960 02:14,700 107,72
15 15
102 MORERE -, OPHELIE
196899 FRANCIA 65,770 64,780 02:10,550 77,29
13 13
124 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA
1989 - LIFE
495702

ANZ
65,020 63,220 02:08,240 60,35
11 11
116 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
65,100 61,690 02:06,790 49,72
999999 999999
0 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
125 SANCHO NUÑO, ROCIO
1990 - RURAL
495802

ANZ
76,730 75,130 02:31,860 233,55
9 9
111 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
63,950 62,110 02:06,060 44,36
999999 999999
0 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
142 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 66,040 63,120 02:09,160 67,09
29 29
131 HUIGE -, Tiphaine
197138 FRANCIA 71,270 69,210 02:20,480 150,10