Código
1-2007-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
101 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
60,730 60,840 02:01,570 15,39
20 20
112 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
65,970 64,220 02:10,190 78,88
28 28
137 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
68,500 66,310 02:14,810 112,91
999999 999999
0 AYETE -, ANGELA
25128 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
29 29
127 CABANAT -, Anne-L
197107 69,450 66,080 02:15,530 118,21
6 6
106 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
62,240 60,980 02:03,220 27,55
27 27
121 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
67,860 65,550 02:13,410 102,60
2 2
115 TORRES -, CECILIA
25111 ANDORRA 60,480 60,860 02:01,340 13,70
7 7
104 EHRENSPERGER (FRA), CHARLOTTE
196865 FRANCIA 62,100 61,270 02:03,370 28,65
21 21
129 HUERTAS -, CLAUDIA
25132 AND 66,320 64,020 02:10,340 79,99
999999 999999
0 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
103 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
60,010 59,470 01:59,480 0,00
10 10
118 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
62,420 61,390 02:03,810 31,89
999999 999999
0 MONTANER VIADE, CRISTINA
1981 - GRAN
495353

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
139 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
65,700 62,790 02:08,490 66,36
19 19
123 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
65,540 64,530 02:10,070 78,00
32 32
130 CABRERA GARCIA, ELISA
1991 - RURAL
495833

ANZ
72,340 68,990 02:21,330 160,93
9 9
116 GRAVES -, Fanny
197012 FRANCIA 62,810 60,980 02:03,790 31,74
35 35
126 ALEIXO -, FILIPA
595010 PORTUGAL 108,070 101,000 03:29,070 659,85
30 30
131 CHERCOLES MIR, IVETTE
1991 - LMCE
495837

CAT
68,830 67,900 02:16,730 127,05
24 24
140 RIVEILL -, JESSICA
197173 FRANCIA 67,480 64,520 02:12,000 92,21
23 23
119 DASSIBAT (FRA), Laetitia
196994 FRANCIA 66,700 64,700 02:11,400 87,79
25 25
128 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
67,750 64,360 02:12,110 93,02
8 8
105 VILANOVA -, LEA
25103 ANDORRA 62,340 61,420 02:03,760 31,52
12 12
110 MERIC (FRA), MARINA
197039 FRANCIA 63,370 62,680 02:06,050 48,39
999999 999999
0 MARIN (AND), MARTA
25135 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
113 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
60,920 61,430 02:02,350 21,14
15 15
135 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
64,970 63,470 02:08,440 65,99
31 31
138 TIANA MUÑOZ, MARTA
1991 - C.E.T
495862

CAT
68,920 69,050 02:17,970 136,18
26 26
109 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
67,190 65,560 02:12,750 97,74
999999 999999
0 ROCHE -, NAIA
25140 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
5 5
122 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
61,260 61,960 02:03,220 27,55
22 22
134 TOMAS FRANQUESA, NURIA
1991 - U.E.C
495863

CAT
65,700 65,420 02:11,120 85,73
13 13
108 MORERE -, OPHELIE
196899 FRANCIA 63,680 63,460 02:07,140 56,42
999999 999999
0 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA
1989 - LIFE
495702

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
117 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
63,540 62,210 02:05,750 46,18
999999 999999
0 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
125 SANCHO NUÑO, ROCIO
1990 - RURAL
495802

ANZ
78,080 75,560 02:33,640 251,60
17 17
114 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
66,230 62,620 02:08,850 69,01
18 18
107 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
65,710 63,900 02:09,610 74,61
14 14
141 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 65,010 62,680 02:07,690 60,47
33 33
132 HUIGE -, Tiphaine
197138 FRANCIA 73,320 69,490 02:22,810 171,83