Código
TROFEO APERTURA SPAINSNOW-4
Sitio
Madrid Snowzone
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Especialidad
PSL
Documentos
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
16 ZOIDO HAWORTH, AIDAN
2010 - CAEI
97500585
CAT
28 28
27 ARNAU BOU, AINA
2010 - LLIVI
97501219
CAT
35 35
35 Meno Ariza, Alexandra
2010 - LMCE
97501175
CAT
31 31
31 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
2010 - CAP
97500806
AST
8 8
13 OLABARRI BARRENECHEA, ANE
2010 - FORMI
97500826
ARA
4 4
8 REIXACH GUDAYOL, BERTA
2010 - ELIT
97501216
CAT
14 14
19 PEREZ AVELLANAS, CARLA
2011 - FORMI
97501770
ARA
19 19
14 DE BARUTELL SALVA, CARLOTA
2010 - CANMC
97501036
CAT
40 40
40 LAINZ PUENTE, CECILIA
2010 - TAJAH
97499880
CAB
9 9
10 GONZÁLEZ BAQUERO ALVARO, CLARA
2010 - MITIC
97500672
MAD
23 23
21 VILA PETIT, CLAUDIA
2010 - LLIVI
97504700
CAT
29 29
28 ANDRES RAMOS, CLAUDIA
2010 - SKAND
97500601
CAB
43 43
43 ARANDA GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2010 - ALLER
97502204
AST
39 39
39 FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA DIAZ, DANIELA
2011 - ALLER
97501564
AST
44 44
44 BECARES FERNANDEZ, ELISA
2011 - PEC
97501889
CYL
16 16
29 Hervás Lara, Ella
2011 - SCG
97501689
ANZ
25 25
23 ANDRES VALLEJO, FLAVIA
2011 - MAF
97501913
CYL
3 3
7 OCHOA PRADO, GABRIELA
2010 - AISC
97501067
CAT
38 38
38 MARTINEZ DE BEDOYA PRIETO, INES
2011 - CESVA
97502070
VAS
36 36
36 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, IRENE
2010 - CEVA
97500881
CAT
22 22
20 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, IVET
2010 - LLIVI
97501220
CAT
6 6
2 CASTRO BLAS, JULIA
2011 - MONAC
97501724
ANZ
42 42
42 Nogueras Fabre, Júlia
2010 - LMCE
97502007
CAT
1 1
6 CAÑAS COMAS, LAIA
2010 - TRTeam
97501155
CAT
26 26
25 CARRASCO GALAN, LUCIA
2010 - FORMI
97501852
ARA
32 32
32 GOMEZ OTIN, MARIA
2011 - CESVA
97501796
VAS
34 34
34 MOLIST RIERA, MARIA
2010 - CANMC
97501039
CAT
2 2
5 CARDENAL GUITIERREZ, MARIA MIGUEL
2011 - TECALP
97502530
MAD
18 18
9 GARCIA CHAGOYEN, MARIBEL
2010 - FORMI
97501023
ARA
21 21
17 Jehanno Perez, Marina
2010 - NEVAD
97501116
ANZ
20 20
15 Esteban Uña, Marta
2010 - TECALP
97500711
MAD
15 15
24 MARTINEZ DE BENITO, MARTA
2011 - MITIC
97502395
MAD
6 6
3 Segovia Valverde, Martina
2010 - LMCE
97501177
CAT
30 30
30 CASTRO VIAENE, MARTINA
2010 - WCAMP
97500862
ANZ
33 33
33 Mendez Barreiro, Mencia
2010 - CESVA
97500958
VAS
24 24
22 Martínez Díaz, Ona
2010 - LMCE
97501180
CAT
41 41
41 LASIERRA BARRABES, OROSIA
2010 - CESVA
97500814
VAS
5 5
1 CARRASCOSA SANCHA , PAULA
2010 - TRTeam
97499736
CAT
11 11
12 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, PAULA
2010 - MAF
97501909
CYL
37 37
37 SALINAS VELA, PAULA
2011 - CESVA
97503194
VAS
13 13
18 GARCIA RUIZ, PILAR
2011 - NEVAD
97501694
ANZ
17 17
4 BERNARDI -, SOFIA
2010 - TRTeam
97502066
CAT
10 10
11 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, SOFIA
2010 - CEJCA
97501285
ARA
27 27
26 TELLECHEA REMACHA, VICTORIA
2010 - PANTI
97500925
ARA

Contacto

C.D.E. TECNICA ALPINA TECALP

FEDERICO CARLOS SAINZ DE ROBLES 5 28035 MADRID

Jurado

Delegado técnico

  • LLUENT VALLET JUDITH

    Española

Datos técnicos

  • Número homologación

  • Nombre de la pista

    Snozone

Manga 1

  • Desnivel

    30

  • Número de puertas

    15/15

Manga 2

  • Desnivel

  • Número de puertas