Código
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Madrid Snowzone
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Especialidad
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
3 ZOIDO HAWORTH, AIDAN
2010 - CAEI
97500585
CAT
00:00:18.68 00:00:19.90 00:00:38.58 146,39
27 27
18 ARNAU BOU, AINA
2010 - LLIVI
97501219
CAT
00:00:19.38 00:00:20.05 00:00:39.43 170,55
35 35
10 Meno Ariza, Alexandra
2010 - LMCE
97501175
CAT
00:00:20.41 00:00:20.73 00:00:41.14 219,14
31 31
29 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
2010 - CAP
97500806
AST
00:00:19.49 00:00:20.79 00:00:40.28 194,70
13 13
19 OLABARRI BARRENECHEA, ANE
2010 - FORMI
97500826
ARA
00:00:18.88 00:00:19.49 00:00:38.37 140,42
8 8
16 REIXACH GUDAYOL, BERTA
2010 - ELIT
97501216
CAT
00:00:18.68 00:00:18.61 00:00:37.29 109,73
19 19
43 PEREZ AVELLANAS, CARLA
2011 - FORMI
97501770
ARA
00:00:19.51 00:00:19.33 00:00:38.84 153,78
14 14
26 DE BARUTELL SALVA, CARLOTA
2010 - CANMC
97501036
CAT
00:00:18.99 00:00:19.53 00:00:38.52 144,69
40 40
28 LAINZ PUENTE, CECILIA
2010 - TAJAH
97499880
CAB
00:00:21.96 00:00:21.16 00:00:43.12 275,41
10 10
36 GONZÁLEZ BAQUERO ALVARO, CLARA
2010 - MITIC
97500672
MAD
00:00:18.50 00:00:18.82 00:00:37.32 110,59
21 21
24 VILA PETIT, CLAUDIA
2010 - LLIVI
97504700
CAT
00:00:19.73 00:00:19.50 00:00:39.23 164,86
28 28
17 ANDRES RAMOS, CLAUDIA
2010 - SKAND
97500601
CAB
00:00:19.65 00:00:20.02 00:00:39.67 177,37
43 43
27 ARANDA GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2010 - ALLER
97502204
AST
00:00:23.71 00:00:23.68 00:00:47.39 396,76
39 39
40 FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA DIAZ, DANIELA
2011 - ALLER
97501564
AST
00:00:20.88 00:00:21.94 00:00:42.82 266,89
44 44
34 BECARES FERNANDEZ, ELISA
2011 - PEC
97501889
CYL
00:00:24.28 00:00:23.69 00:00:47.97 413,24
29 29
32 Hervás Lara, Ella
2011 - SCG
97501689
ANZ
00:00:19.59 00:00:20.29 00:00:39.88 183,34
23 23
38 ANDRES VALLEJO, FLAVIA
2011 - MAF
97501913
CYL
00:00:19.78 00:00:19.55 00:00:39.33 167,71
7 7
15 OCHOA PRADO, GABRIELA
2010 - AISC
97501067
CAT
00:00:18.46 00:00:18.74 00:00:37.20 107,18
38 38
44 MARTINEZ DE BEDOYA PRIETO, INES
2011 - CESVA
97502070
VAS
00:00:21.20 00:00:21.08 00:00:42.28 251,54
36 36
23 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, IRENE
2010 - CEVA
97500881
CAT
00:00:21.13 00:00:20.61 00:00:41.74 236,20
20 20
7 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, IVET
2010 - LLIVI
97501220
CAT
00:00:19.19 00:00:19.74 00:00:38.93 156,34
2 2
37 CASTRO BLAS, JULIA
2011 - MONAC
97501724
ANZ
00:00:18.03 00:00:18.47 00:00:36.50 87,28
42 42
21 Nogueras Fabre, Júlia
2010 - LMCE
97502007
CAT
00:00:22.16 00:00:22.94 00:00:45.10 331,68
6 6
8 CAÑAS COMAS, LAIA
2010 - TRTeam
97501155
CAT
00:00:17.65 00:00:19.50 00:00:37.15 105,75
24 24
31 CARRASCO GALAN, LUCIA
2010 - FORMI
97501852
ARA
00:00:19.69 00:00:19.65 00:00:39.34 167,99
32 32
42 GOMEZ OTIN, MARIA
2011 - CESVA
97501796
VAS
00:00:20.09 00:00:20.38 00:00:40.47 200,10
34 34
20 MOLIST RIERA, MARIA
2010 - CANMC
97501039
CAT
00:00:20.36 00:00:20.32 00:00:40.68 206,07
5 5
35 CARDENAL GUITIERREZ, MARIA MIGUEL
2011 - TECALP
97502530
MAD
00:00:18.27 00:00:18.70 00:00:36.97 100,64
9 9
6 GARCIA CHAGOYEN, MARIBEL
2010 - FORMI
97501023
ARA
00:00:18.47 00:00:18.83 00:00:37.30 110,02
17 17
2 Jehanno Perez, Marina
2010 - NEVAD
97501116
ANZ
00:00:19.41 00:00:19.20 00:00:38.61 147,25
15 15
25 Esteban Uña, Marta
2010 - TECALP
97500711
MAD
00:00:18.91 00:00:19.63 00:00:38.54 145,26
24 24
45 MARTINEZ DE BENITO, MARTA
2011 - MITIC
97502395
MAD
00:00:19.51 00:00:19.83 00:00:39.34 167,99
2 2
9 Segovia Valverde, Martina
2010 - LMCE
97501177
CAT
00:00:18.10 00:00:18.40 00:00:36.50 87,28
30 30
12 CASTRO VIAENE, MARTINA
2010 - WCAMP
97500862
ANZ
00:00:19.83 00:00:20.14 00:00:39.97 185,89
33 33
13 Mendez Barreiro, Mencia
2010 - CESVA
97500958
VAS
00:00:20.29 00:00:20.29 00:00:40.58 203,23
22 22
11 Martínez Díaz, Ona
2010 - LMCE
97501180
CAT
00:00:19.39 00:00:19.92 00:00:39.31 167,14
41 41
22 LASIERRA BARRABES, OROSIA
2010 - CESVA
97500814
VAS
00:00:21.82 00:00:22.56 00:00:44.38 311,22
1 1
14 CARRASCOSA SANCHA , PAULA
2010 - TRTeam
97499736
CAT
00:00:17.75 00:00:17.79 00:00:35.54 60,00
12 12
30 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, PAULA
2010 - MAF
97501909
CYL
00:00:19.03 00:00:19.23 00:00:38.26 137,30
37 37
41 SALINAS VELA, PAULA
2011 - CESVA
97503194
VAS
00:00:20.99 00:00:21.21 00:00:42.20 249,27
18 18
39 GARCIA RUIZ, PILAR
2011 - NEVAD
97501694
ANZ
00:00:19.20 00:00:19.53 00:00:38.73 150,66
999999 999999
33 CASASUS CALVO, SANDRA
2010 - FORMI
97500578
ARA
00:00:20.54 DNF2
4 4
1 BERNARDI -, SOFIA
2010 - TRTeam
97502066
CAT
00:00:18.33 00:00:18.29 00:00:36.62 90,69
11 11
5 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, SOFIA
2010 - CEJCA
97501285
ARA
00:00:18.58 00:00:19.01 00:00:37.59 118,26
26 26
4 TELLECHEA REMACHA, VICTORIA
2010 - PANTI
97500925
ARA
00:00:19.24 00:00:20.12 00:00:39.36 168,56

Contacto

C.D.E. TECNICA ALPINA TECALP

FEDERICO CARLOS SAINZ DE ROBLES 5 28035 MADRID

Jurado

Delegado técnico

  • LLUENT VALLET JUDITH

    Española

Datos técnicos

  • Número homologación

  • Nombre de la pista

    SnoZone

Manga 1

  • Desnivel

    30

  • Número de puertas

    15/15

Manga 2

  • Desnivel

    30

  • Número de puertas

    15/15