Código
2363-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Madrid Snowzone
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Especialidad
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
179 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454
ANZ
00:00:17.35 00:00:17.28 00:00:34.63 129,52
31 31
168 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196
ARA
00:00:18.25 00:00:18.05 00:00:36.30 181,57
43 43
190 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369
AST
00:00:19.44 00:00:19.23 00:00:38.67 255,45
27 27
157 SOLÉ JUAREZ, BERNAT
2008 - GRANU
97499099
CAT
00:00:17.78 00:00:18.16 00:00:35.94 170,35
8 8
164 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814
ARA
00:00:17.14 00:00:17.21 00:00:34.35 120,79
26 26
165 BULTO GIL-VERNET, DANIEL
2008 - CEVA
97499497
CAT
00:00:17.81 00:00:18.11 00:00:35.92 169,73
5 5
163 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - KOMBI
97500103
MAD
00:00:16.85 00:00:16.71 00:00:33.56 96,16
35 35
147 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499492
CAT
00:00:18.50 00:00:18.15 00:00:36.65 192,48
9 9
152 GARCIA LLUNELL, DIEGO
2008 - C.E.T
97499371
CAT
00:00:17.11 00:00:17.31 00:00:34.42 122,97
16 16
176 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - TRTeam
97500157
CAT
00:00:17.42 00:00:17.62 00:00:35.04 142,30
28 28
184 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - CBZAM
97499847
GAL
00:00:18.04 00:00:18.04 00:00:36.08 174,72
7 7
145 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013
MAD
00:00:17.17 00:00:17.01 00:00:34.18 115,49
1 1
158 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576
MAD
00:00:16.20 00:00:16.20 00:00:32.40 60,00
44 44
189 RUBIO TORRES, GONZALO
2009 - KOMBI
97502685
MAD
00:00:19.30 00:00:19.43 00:00:38.73 257,32
29 29
160 RODA MALTAS, GRAU
2008 - C.E.T
97501203
CAT
00:00:18.03 00:00:18.20 00:00:36.23 179,39
30 30
174 Alvarez Losada, hugo
2009 - CEJCA
97499852
ARA
00:00:17.98 00:00:18.30 00:00:36.28 180,95
34 34
155 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203
ARA
00:00:18.37 00:00:18.19 00:00:36.56 189,68
46 46
186 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA- HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610
CYL
00:00:19.77 00:00:19.87 00:00:39.64 285,69
24 24
178 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020
ARA
00:00:17.95 00:00:17.79 00:00:35.74 164,12
10 10
154 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529
CAT
00:00:16.98 00:00:17.50 00:00:34.48 124,84
23 23
180 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - GLBRC
97500317
ANZ
00:00:17.94 00:00:17.67 00:00:35.61 160,06
42 42
182 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
2008 - VPICA
97499246
AST
00:00:19.16 00:00:19.12 00:00:38.28 243,30
22 22
166 VILLA DE LA FE, JAN
2008 - LMCE
97499424
CAT
00:00:17.74 00:00:17.83 00:00:35.57 158,82
32 32
161 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197
ARA
00:00:18.27 00:00:18.12 00:00:36.39 184,38
3 3
153 FERNANDEZ GARCIA -MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019
ANZ
00:00:16.28 00:00:16.53 00:00:32.81 72,78
48 48
187 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979
ARA
00:00:21.54 00:00:21.57 00:00:43.11 393,86
39 39
177 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948
CAT
00:00:18.44 00:00:18.62 00:00:37.06 205,27
999999 999999
151 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998
ARA
DNF1
38 38
183 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - KOMBI
97499812
MAD
00:00:18.20 00:00:18.65 00:00:36.85 198,72
41 41
159 FERRI LARRAÑETA, MARCOS
2008 - ESQNV
97499996
NAV
00:00:19.05 00:00:18.97 00:00:38.02 235,19
40 40
171 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008
CAT
00:00:18.57 00:00:18.78 00:00:37.35 214,31
6 6
146 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231
ARA
00:00:16.95 00:00:16.78 00:00:33.73 101,46
45 45
191 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022
CAB
00:00:19.78 00:00:19.67 00:00:39.45 279,77
36 36
162 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - KOMBI
97499302
MAD
00:00:18.48 00:00:18.27 00:00:36.75 195,60
4 4
144 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - TRTeam
97499398
CAT
00:00:16.47 00:00:16.68 00:00:33.15 83,38
12 12
149 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - GRANU
97499440
CAT
00:00:17.30 00:00:17.55 00:00:34.85 136,37
33 33
173 AMILIBIA RIBE, NICOLAS
2008 - CEVA
97499510
CAT
00:00:18.16 00:00:18.39 00:00:36.55 189,37
25 25
150 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127
VAS
00:00:17.74 00:00:18.11 00:00:35.85 167,55
13 13
167 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157
ANZ
00:00:17.45 00:00:17.42 00:00:34.87 137,00
20 20
192 ARIAS-CAMISON GONZALEZ, PABLO
2009 - TECALP
97501961
MAD
00:00:17.50 00:00:17.90 00:00:35.40 153,52
2 2
148 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201
ARA
00:00:16.25 00:00:16.30 00:00:32.55 64,68
19 19
170 COMAS MONGE, PAU
2009 - COPOS
97500433
CAT
00:00:17.58 00:00:17.76 00:00:35.34 151,65
14 14
181 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL
2009 - MITIC
97499747
MAD
00:00:17.46 00:00:17.49 00:00:34.95 139,49
18 18
172 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359
CAT
00:00:17.57 00:00:17.76 00:00:35.33 151,34
47 47
188 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286
AST
00:00:19.57 00:00:20.35 00:00:39.92 294,42
21 21
175 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - TORB
97500256
CAT
00:00:17.82 00:00:17.74 00:00:35.56 158,51
15 15
169 PIGUILLEM ALEGRE, SALVADOR
2008 - LMCE
97499462
CAT
00:00:17.32 00:00:17.71 00:00:35.03 141,98
37 37
185 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - KOMBI
97499813
MAD
00:00:18.21 00:00:18.57 00:00:36.78 196,54
17 17
156 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101
CAT
00:00:17.45 00:00:17.63 00:00:35.08 143,54

Contacto

C.D.E. TECNICA ALPINA TECALP

FEDERICO CARLOS SAINZ DE ROBLES 5 28035 MADRID

Jurado

Delegado técnico

  • LLUENT VALLET JUDITH

    Española

Datos técnicos

  • Número homologación

  • Nombre de la pista

    Snozone

Manga 1

  • Desnivel

    30

  • Número de puertas

    15/15

Manga 2

  • Desnivel

    30

  • Número de puertas

    15/15