Código
77-06-3
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
PGS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
31 31
75 PIELLA OLMEDO, ADRIA
1991 - S.G
9490052

CAT
61,530 71,420 02:12,950 1,40
20 20
56 MARTIN OCIO, ALEJANDRO
1986 - WSNOW
1304844

AST
61,080 59,770 02:00,850 5,50
25 25
60 BARREDO CATRAIN, ANTON
1990 - SRVCE
9490068

AST
61,770 64,280 02:06,050 3,00
15 15
35 ALVAREZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
1983 - UOVDO
9490011

AST
01:57,870 8,00
11 11
33 TORNER DEULOFEU, CARLES
1988 - CEMT
1494987

CAT
01:51,840 12,00
6 6
32 PONS JIMENEZ, CARLES
1980 - S.G
1494989

CAT
01:47,170 20,00
27 27
34 CODINA THOMATIS, CARLES
1974 - TTC
9490014

RIO
65,280 53,870 02:09,150 2,25
14 14
78 TAMAJON CORREA, CARLOS
1989 - LLIVI
9490037

CAT
01:56,150 9,00
28 28
76 RAVENTOS SOLE, CLIMENT
1990 - CEMT
9490047

CAT
66,760 62,580 02:09,340 2,00
26 26
68 GONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE, CRISTIAN
1990 - AVALA
9490042

CAB
63,470 63,980 02:07,450 2,50
12 12
52 VALLEJO MEJIA, DANIEL
1990 - CAEI
14206

CAT
01:53,180 11,00
29 29
49 MERINO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
1975 - NOTH
9490090

VAS
65,310 66,450 02:11,760 1,80
3 3
51 LINARES -, DIEGO
1779174 ARG 30,00
30 30
65 CADARSO SAENZ, DIEGO
1990 - RIOEC
9490086

RIO
66,740 65,170 02:11,910 1,60
35 35
39 BENERIA MEYER, ERIC
1989 - CAEI
9490004

CAT
998,000 58,360 17:36,360 0,00
23 23
80 ALIAGA GORINA, ERNEST
1990 - CEMT
9490104

CAT
63,540 61,520 02:05,060 4,00
21 21
77 ROMERO GUERRERO, ERNESTO
1976 - LOST
491873

ANZ
61,410 59,510 02:00,920 5,00
22 22
50 PARDO ZAMORA, ESTEBAN
1977 - SKLOP
9490074

NAV
62,970 60,920 02:03,890 4,50
19 19
58 RINCON GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1979 - CEOE
9490075

ANZ
60,000 59,790 01:59,790 6,00
32 32
44 ARENAZA MERINO, GONZALO
1990 - SBILB
9490088

VAS
68,740 64,940 02:13,680 1,30
16 16
69 HONTANGAS MONAR, GUILLEM
1987 - S.C.C
9490016

CAT
01:58,040 7,50
1 1
31 IDIGORAS MENDOZA, IBON
1979 - ESK
1494976

VAS
50,00
13 13
47 MOVELLAN SAINZ, JOSE A
1976 - AVALA
9490009

CAB
09:35,800 10,00
8 8
45 CASTELLET IBAÑEZ, JOSEP
1985 - CEMT
1494988

CAT
01:55,680 16,00
4 4
30 ESPUNY MOLINE, JOSEP
1989 - PPUIG
1494985

CAT
25,00
9 9
42 HERRERO ECHAVARRI, LARO
1990 - RODY
9490005

CAB
01:56,960 14,50
10 10
37 MARIN -, LLUIS
9020005 AND 01:47,270 13,00
33 33
67 FUENTES ESCOTE, MARC
1989 - LLIVI
9490058

CAT
64,090 73,010 04:17,100 0,00
18 18
73 MONTERDE ESPONELLA, MARCEL
1989 - CEMT
9490045

CAT
59,170 110,440 01:59,610 6,50
24 24
55 GRANDI BLANCH, MARCO
1990 - FCSS
9490050

CAT
63,020 63,030 02:06,050 3,50
7 7
41 BARBER OLIVA, MATEU
1990 - MAGUI
1494997

CAT
01:52,580 18,00
17 17
79 VALVERDE VALERO, NICOLAU
1990 - C.C.E
9490059

CAT
57,890 110,530 01:58,420 7,00
2 2
61 RUIZ PEREZ, OSCAR
1977 - AVALA
1494995

CAB
40,00
34 34
72 MERINO DEL POZO, SANTOS
1990 - AVALA
9490089

CAB
233,700 70,430 02:24,130 0,00
5 5
36 CAPDEVILA CODINA, XAVIER
1983 - S.G
9490002

CAT
01:43,630 22,50