Código
45-06-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
68 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
48,160 45,100 01:33,260 47,64
25 25
74 UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
1993 - CEC
495991

ARA
52,140 46,670 01:38,810 86,18
3 3
57 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
1993 - CAEI
495996

CAT
44,590 43,350 01:27,940 10,69
8 8
69 REY PICON, ANDREA
1994 - MARIS
496051

GAL
46,740 45,590 01:32,330 41,18
28 28
81 LORENZO AXPE, ANE
1994 - ECEZY
6490052

RIO
54,670 50,920 01:45,590 133,26
30 30
46 CORS FINESTRES, ANNA
1993 - G.N.A
7225

CAT
61,940 44,350 01:46,290 138,12
31 31
55 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
45,770 64,230 01:50,000 163,89
5 5
51 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
45,760 45,010 01:30,770 30,35
12 12
61 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
49,290 44,140 01:33,430 48,82
19 19
50 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
47,140 47,960 01:35,100 60,42
16 16
65 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
46,280 47,830 01:34,110 53,54
11 11
60 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
47,320 45,990 01:33,310 47,99
999999 999999
77 SAXBY -, CARLA
1993 - MONAC
13794

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
70 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
49,340 46,360 01:35,700 64,58
29 29
78 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
54,390 51,210 01:45,600 133,33
999999 999999
87 PLEGUEZUELO GARRIDO, CRISTINA
1994 - CJGRD
2528414

ANZ
0,00DNF1
24 24
75 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
50,230 48,120 01:38,350 82,99
13 13
48 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
1993 - CAEI
495998

CAT
47,600 45,980 01:33,580 49,86
32 32
80 GALBALLY HERRERO, ELENA
1993 - TAJAH
496005

CAB
60,770 59,710 02:00,480 236,67
10 10
49 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
46,850 46,430 01:33,280 47,78
35 35
85 ANDRE GARRIDO, HENAR
1993 - EMD
7490654

MUR
68,160 65,170 02:13,330 325,90
23 23
76 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, ICIAR
1993 - PILAR
496004

MAD
50,860 46,990 01:37,850 79,51
14 14
64 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
49,490 44,520 01:34,010 52,85
33 33
82 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
54,780 69,160 02:03,940 260,69
15 15
59 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
47,120 46,910 01:34,030 52,99
22 22
71 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
50,440 47,160 01:37,600 77,78
1 1
58 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
43,140 43,260 01:26,400 0,00
27 27
73 APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
1993 - AASTN
14076

VAS
52,900 48,430 01:41,330 103,68
999999 999999
79 GARCIA BLANCO, MARIA
1993 - PJRES
496010

AST
0,00DNF2
21 21
72 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
50,570 46,840 01:37,410 76,46
17 17
52 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
48,240 46,020 01:34,260 54,58
999999 999999
84 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
1994 - UOVDO
496102

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
1993 - ANEC
496028

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
45 ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
1993 - CEVA
496025

CAT
57,990 73,390 02:11,380 312,36
4 4
54 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
44,410 43,600 01:28,010 11,18
2 2
56 TRIOLA ISERN, MARTA
1993 - LMCE
496024

CAT
43,550 43,310 01:26,860 3,19
999999 999999
83 FOMBELLIDA PALACIO, MARTA
1993 - TAJAH
14218

CAB
0,00DNF1
18 18
63 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
47,720 46,710 01:34,430 55,76
6 6
66 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
45,650 45,590 01:31,240 33,61
999999 999999
47 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
53 BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
1993 - CEVA
495999

CAT
46,520 45,770 01:32,290 40,90
26 26
86 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
50,530 50,530 01:41,060 101,81