Código
44-06-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
33 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
42,960 44,780 01:27,740 114,26
36 36
41 BADIOLA AMOROS, AMAIA
1993 - CEVA
13458

CAT
47,730 49,110 01:36,840 186,02
999999 999999
26 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
10 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
1993 - CAEI
495996

CAT
38,710 40,250 01:18,960 45,01
19 19
35 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
42,930 41,640 01:24,570 89,26
45 45
27 COLOMA ORTEU, ANDREA
1993 - CAEI
13082

CAT
49,550 51,380 01:40,930 218,28
28 28
39 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
45,670 45,990 01:31,660 145,17
29 29
40 BUENO ROS, ANDREA
1993 - P.E.C
13947

CAT
45,820 47,840 01:33,660 160,94
27 27
38 PEREZ CASTRO, ANE
1993 - CEVA
13590

CAT
44,630 45,710 01:30,340 134,76
999999 999999
30 MURO BARBE, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496002

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 MASCARO BASELGA, ANNA
1994 - CANMC
7490274

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
5 CORS FINESTRES, ANNA
1993 - G.N.A
7225

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
7 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
43,420 39,600 01:23,020 77,03
999999 999999
19 RIERA JUSEU, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
5824

CAT
0,00DNQ2
33 33
55 PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
1994 - LMCE
13046

CAT
47,680 47,590 01:35,270 173,64
3 3
13 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
38,670 39,640 01:18,310 39,89
999999 999999
15 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 TABERNERO RIERA, ANNA
1994 - C.E.T
13842

CAT
0,00DNS1
46 46
14 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
40,440 60,880 01:41,320 221,35
8 8
22 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
40,140 41,430 01:21,570 65,60
41 41
58 MARTINEZ CARMONA, ARANTXA
1994 - CEVA
7490109

CAT
48,310 50,460 01:38,770 201,24
999999 999999
52 OLIVARES GALLACH, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
13048

CAT
0,00DNQ1
17 17
20 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
41,450 42,290 01:23,740 82,71
35 35
25 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
44,170 51,800 01:35,970 179,16
999999 999999
23 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
32 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
67 LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
1994 - PILAR
496059

MAD
0,00DNQ1
43 43
48 SUÑE SEGALA, CARLOTA
1993 - LMCE
13023

CAT
48,560 50,500 01:39,060 203,53
40 40
64 GIMENO GOMEZ, CRISTINA
1993 - LMCE
13025

CAT
48,270 50,220 01:38,490 199,04
999999 999999
46 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
0,00DNQ2
13 13
12 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
1993 - CAEI
495998

CAT
41,940 41,340 01:23,280 79,08
14 14
3 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
41,640 41,680 01:23,320 79,40
22 22
37 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
42,370 44,520 01:26,890 107,55
47 47
54 PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
1994 - CEAC
7490061

CAT
46,910 66,200 01:53,110 314,33
999999 999999
29 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
34 CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
1994 - CANMC
496095

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
4 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
39,250 41,880 01:21,130 62,13
10 10
43 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
40,400 42,120 01:22,520 73,09
21 21
28 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
42,430 43,520 01:25,950 100,14
31 31
45 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
46,450 47,960 01:34,410 166,86
37 37
53 BLANCH CARBONELL, LAURA
1993 - P.E.C
7490384

CAT
48,160 48,980 01:37,140 188,39
38 38
66 MARTI SELLES, LAURA
1993 - CANMC
13925

CAT
47,540 49,950 01:37,490 191,15
1 1
9 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
37,050 39,030 01:16,080 22,30
39 39
68 SOLE FORNESA, MAR
1994 - LMCE
496092

CAT
48,970 48,630 01:37,600 192,02
11 11
8 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
40,580 42,270 01:22,850 75,69
30 30
63 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
46,740 47,450 01:34,190 165,12
999999 999999
47 PLANAS SITJAR, MARIA
1994 - CEAC
7490073

CAT
0,00DNQ2
26 26
51 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
44,470 45,860 01:30,330 134,68
9 9
16 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
1993 - ANEC
496028

CAT
40,060 42,150 01:22,210 70,64
6 6
6 ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
1993 - CEVA
496025

CAT
38,380 40,780 01:19,160 46,59
42 42
61 PRAT ALESANCO, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
7490235

CAT
49,380 49,560 01:38,940 202,58
4 4
1 TRIOLA ISERN, MARTA
1993 - LMCE
496024

CAT
38,210 40,720 01:18,930 44,78
32 32
60 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
46,770 47,760 01:34,530 167,80
23 23
36 MAS SANCHO, MARTA
1993 - C.E.T
13375

CAT
42,950 44,680 01:27,630 113,39
16 16
17 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
41,070 42,660 01:23,730 82,63
999999 999999
31 MESALLES LOPEZ, MIREIA
1993 - C.E.T
13853

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
42 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
44,320 44,960 01:29,280 126,40
44 44
65 GARGALLO FERRER, MONICA
1994 - LMCE
496090

CAT
49,260 50,540 01:39,800 209,37
2 2
2 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
37,570 38,910 01:16,480 25,45
999999 999999
11 BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
1993 - CEVA
495999

CAT
0,00DNQ2
18 18
18 VILANOVA HANUSAIK, NATALIA
1993 - CAEI
13190

CAT
41,440 42,650 01:24,090 85,47
48 48
62 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
64,550 65,110 02:09,660 444,86
19 19
21 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
42,400 42,170 01:24,570 89,26
999999 999999
57 VAYREDA COT, PAULA
1994 - CEAC
496116

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
24 UBACH SANGÜESA, PAULA
1993 - LMCE
496016

CAT
40,680 42,850 01:23,530 81,05
999999 999999
44 CRISPI ROMANS, SANDRA
1993 - CEAC
496018

CAT
0,00DNQ2
34 34
49 GUIX SAUQUET, TERESA
1994 - CANMC
496192

CAT
46,420 49,010 01:35,430 174,90