Código
42-06-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
8 2 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 43,640 46,920 01:30,560 155,63
7 7 495991
UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
30/07/1993
ARA
CEC 43,070 46,440 01:29,510 147,76
31 11313
LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, ANDREA
21/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
18 24 6490052
LORENZO AXPE, ANE
19/09/1994
RIO
ECEZY 51,570 52,890 01:44,460 259,80
12 496072
AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
12/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
11 18 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 44,930 48,860 01:33,790 179,84
35 33068
LOPEZ SANMARTIN, BLANCA
05/04/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
10 13282
ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
24/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
20 23 14099
PUEYO BALLARIN, CLARA
11/12/1993
ARA
PANTI 52,650 56,300 01:48,950 293,45
4 4 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 42,190 45,490 01:27,480 132,55
16 33 496080
LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
26/09/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 49,000 49,190 01:38,190 212,81
14 21 14086
GONZALEZ FRANCO, ELISA
09/02/1993
ARA
PANTI 47,520 48,570 01:36,090 197,07
19 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 32 7490654
ANDRE GARRIDO, HENAR
10/05/1993
MUR
EMD 54,360 61,020 01:55,380 341,64
1 1 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 39,780 40,280 01:20,060 76,94
15 28 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 46,490 51,470 01:37,960 211,09
20 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS2
5 496012
EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
05/03/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
19 29 7490124
PEÑA ESCANERO, ISABEL
22/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 51,070 55,320 01:46,390 274,27
3 6 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 39,840 44,880 01:24,720 111,86
21 34 496057
JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
21/04/1994
RIO
FRDI 54,950 56,370 01:51,320 293,45
26 7490122
VICENTE CAJARAVILLE, LEYRE
23/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
6 9 14076
APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
01/01/1993
VAS
AASTN 43,210 45,810 01:29,020 144,09
17 25 7490086
CONTRERAS MACAYA, MAIDER
02/11/1994
ARA
MAYEN 45,010 56,470 01:41,480 237,47
5 11 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 44,140 44,460 01:28,600 140,94
12 17 495985
SORIA GARCIA, MARIA
06/10/1993
ARA
FORMI 45,490 48,720 01:34,210 182,99
30 7490492
URIETA GARCIA, MARIA
22/02/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
13 16 496003
LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
02/09/1993
ARA
CERLR 45,630 48,900 01:34,530 185,38
2 3 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 41,220 41,160 01:22,380 94,24
8 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
15 14035
NAVARRO LARRAZ, NIEVES
29/04/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
27 7490213
ARA SANCHEZ, PAULA
19/02/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
10 13 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 45,540 48,040 01:33,580 178,26
9 14 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 45,470 47,730 01:32,800 172,42