Código
42-06-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
32 104 491966
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
05/04/1994
MAD
PILAR 49,130 50,120 01:39,250 177,22
85 7490376
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
19/12/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
35 83 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 49,470 51,490 01:40,960 190,31
103 7490353
GURPEGUI ABUD, CARLOS
28/09/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
3 46 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 37,960 41,630 01:19,590 26,70
89 7490107
AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
28/06/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
16 59 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 42,850 46,520 01:29,370 101,58
78 13460
JAQUET CERA, DAVID
30/08/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
38 105 11906
COBACHO CLAUDIO, DAVID
23/08/1993
ARA
CERLR 66,570 55,590 02:02,160 352,62
58 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
9 42 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 37,890 48,580 01:26,470 79,37
94 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
93 95102
GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
15/10/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
52 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
34 97 11901
CASTAÑER ALEJANDRO, GONZALO
19/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 48,340 51,280 01:39,620 180,05
57 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
1 48 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 38,290 40,080 01:18,370 17,36
39 99 75955
SERENA ARREGUI, GUILLERMO
23/11/1993
ARA
PANTI 62,730 63,390 02:06,120 382,93
13 60 11879
AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
16/01/1994
ARA
CEC 42,180 45,500 01:27,680 88,64
28 74 13328
CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
22/07/1994
ARA
CEC 44,880 51,020 01:35,900 151,57
45 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
70 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
95 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 0,00 DNF1
14 50 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 44,360 43,580 01:27,940 90,63
69 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
53 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
17 71 13578
TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
05/03/1994
ARA
CEC 43,310 46,110 01:29,420 101,96
15 65 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 43,740 45,390 01:29,130 99,74
44 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
96 7490403
PEREZ DE PALOMAR, IÑIGO
17/02/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
18 61 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 43,580 46,590 01:30,170 107,70
21 62 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 43,340 48,110 01:31,450 117,50
101 491866
YUS DIEZ, JESUS
30/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
19 76 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 44,180 46,630 01:30,810 112,60
24 66 13326
DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
26/12/1994
ARA
CEC 45,020 47,820 01:32,840 128,14
102 7490525
GASSET CABANAS, JOAQUIN
20/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
33 87 491869
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
29/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 47,930 51,540 01:39,470 178,90
23 75 11938
SANJUAN VERA, JORDI
17/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 45,380 47,310 01:32,690 126,99
27 106 7490448
ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
10/08/1994
ARA
PANTI 46,020 47,890 01:33,910 136,33
7 80 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 41,840 44,190 01:26,030 76,00
90 7490214
MARTINEZ NAYA, Js IGNACIO
05/05/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
8 54 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 41,770 44,630 01:26,400 78,84
55 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
43 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF2
26 77 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 44,920 48,210 01:33,130 130,36
37 88 14108
VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
08/03/1993
RIO
EDIV 53,000 55,230 01:48,230 245,97
22 64 7490067
FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
21/12/1994
ARA
MAYEN 45,330 46,600 01:31,930 121,18
2 41 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 38,360 40,540 01:18,900 21,42
11 81 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 43,150 44,390 01:27,540 87,57
36 100 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 50,700 51,500 01:42,200 199,80
20 82 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 44,300 46,710 01:31,010 114,13
31 84 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 48,130 51,050 01:39,180 176,68
98 7490494
ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
21/07/1994
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF1
68 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
86 13910
NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
23/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
5 63 13441
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
30/01/1994
ARA
CEC 40,120 43,780 01:23,900 59,70
25 72 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 44,990 47,890 01:32,880 128,45
30 91 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 47,880 50,380 01:38,260 169,64
12 67 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 41,840 45,750 01:27,590 87,95
6 49 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 40,870 43,300 01:24,170 61,76
4 51 491759
DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
03/05/1993
CYL
MAF 39,480 44,290 01:23,770 58,70
56 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 0,00 DNF1
10 79 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 42,760 44,500 01:27,260 85,42
29 73 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 45,920 50,590 01:36,510 156,24
92 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
47 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1