Código
42-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 81 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 50,760 45,850 01:36,610 193,35
20 76 491503
SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, AITOR
18/12/1991
ARA
MAYEN 51,480 46,010 01:37,490 200,02
11 78 2530209
CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
27/03/1992
MAD
MITIC 47,550 42,270 01:29,820 141,89
67 491621
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON, ALBERTO
12/01/1992
VAS
C.A.A 0,00 DNS1
61 12426
HERAS LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO
30/03/1992
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
47 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
21 71 491479
LAMBEA GIL, ALVARO
28/08/1991
ARA
FORMI 51,380 47,980 01:39,360 214,19
12 41 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 48,210 41,620 01:29,830 141,97
29 88 75885
MUÑOZ CASTILLO, ANGEL
26/04/1991
MUR
EMD 60,410 52,820 01:53,230 319,31
44 7110
PEÑA ARREGUI, BEÑAT
05/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
46 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNS1
8 56 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 46,680 40,350 01:27,030 120,75
27 74 491713
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
15/12/1992
RIO
EDIV 52,710 54,810 01:47,520 276,03
54 491462
ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
08/03/1991
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
25 83 4490016
MORENO LIARTE, DANIEL
02/11/1992
RIO
TTC 54,950 48,400 01:43,350 244,43
73 12656
DEL CURA MARISCAL, DANIEL
02/09/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
85 491623
ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
20/10/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
2 52 491476
HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
14/04/1991
ARA
CEC 42,980 38,560 01:21,540 79,08
22 68 491646
LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
05/05/1992
MAD
VEM 52,680 47,540 01:40,220 220,71
17 79 491654
PATRIKIOS ALUM, GUILLERMO
12/05/1992
MAD
PILAR 51,610 45,170 01:36,780 194,64
4 51 491475
HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
18/05/1991
ARA
CEC 44,230 41,260 01:25,490 109,08
72 491504
SORIA GARCIA, IGNACIO
09/04/1991
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
58 491454
CARRICAS LASPALAS, IGNACIO
04/12/1991
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
42 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 0,00 DNF2
63 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
3 50 491467
GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
29/03/1991
ARA
CEC 43,860 40,000 01:23,860 96,68
64 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
45 491460
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.MANUEL
12/03/1991
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
60 4490015
ZUBILLAGA MARTINEZ, JAKES
07/11/1991
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF1
1 48 491494
OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
03/07/1991
ARA
FORMI 41,050 38,120 01:19,170 61,18
7 62 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 45,750 40,710 01:26,460 116,43
24 84 491484
MATE PALLARES, JAVIER
12/12/1991
MAD
BROAW 54,000 48,680 01:42,680 239,35
9 65 11517
PARDILLOS MARIN, JORGE
20/06/1991
ARA
FORMI 46,770 40,700 01:27,470 124,08
53 11970
SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
08/05/1991
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS2
18 69 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 50,620 46,540 01:37,160 197,52
75 491493
ORTIZ ESTEFANELL, LUCAS
20/11/1991
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNQ1
5 49 491489
MORAN ALONSO, MANUEL
17/07/1991
CYL
CONTY 43,820 42,130 01:25,950 112,56
28 87 491712
CARREIRA SAN JOSE, MANUEL
27/12/1992
RIO
RIOEC 60,930 52,260 01:53,190 319,00
59 12840
PUZO BAYOD, MARTIN
27/05/1992
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS1
19 86 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 51,650 45,650 01:37,300 198,58
30 82 491655
SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
28/06/1992
MAD
TECALP 49,920 44,510 01:34,430 176,83
6 55 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 45,510 40,550 01:26,060 113,40
13 70 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 48,200 43,960 01:32,160 159,63
15 43 491449
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, ROBERTO
29/11/1991
ARA
MAYEN 55,220 39,870 01:35,090 181,83
10 57 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 46,760 41,540 01:28,300 130,37
26 80 12768
VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
21/01/1992
ARA
PANTI 54,380 50,600 01:44,980 256,78
23 66 491468
GARCIA HORNO, SERGIO
06/12/1991
ARA
PANTI 1,190 41,150 01:42,340 236,78
14 77 12976
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
24/01/1992
VAS
AASTN 48,160 44,560 01:32,720 163,87