Código
36-06-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
5 8 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 44,310 43,460 01:27,770 104,76
36 47 491752
ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
26/07/1993
MAD
PILAR 62,140 55,900 01:58,040 333,29
5 12031
BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
04/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF2
61 13707
ZUNZUNEGUI SUAREZ, ALVARO
16/04/1993
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ1
26 49 7490376
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
19/12/1994
ARA
CEC 55,750 51,630 01:47,380 252,81
28 40 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 57,010 50,840 01:47,850 256,36
16 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF1
32 491764
FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
24/03/1993
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
14 15 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 48,850 46,060 01:34,910 158,66
0 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
36 7490107
AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
28/06/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
6 22 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 46,930 42,330 01:29,260 116,00
39 13460
JAQUET CERA, DAVID
30/08/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
8 14 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 46,930 42,870 01:29,800 120,08
50 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
56 95102
GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
15/10/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
33 68 11901
CASTAÑER ALEJANDRO, GONZALO
19/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 59,600 54,020 01:53,620 299,92
15 12 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 52,650 42,360 01:35,010 159,42
2 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
17 11879
AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
16/01/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
21 46 13328
CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
22/07/1994
ARA
CEC 50,510 49,360 01:39,870 196,11
38 59 491772
IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
15/11/1993
VAS
IBERE 58,540 66,190 02:04,730 383,80
4 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
4 10 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 45,560 40,890 01:26,450 94,79
38 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
21 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
1 1 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 41,980 37,490 01:19,470 42,09
19 65 13578
TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
05/03/1994
ARA
CEC 53,470 43,640 01:37,110 175,27
10 20 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 48,990 44,730 01:33,720 149,68
17 19 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 56,760 39,160 01:35,920 166,29
58 7490403
PEREZ DE PALOMAR, IÑIGO
17/02/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
0 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
43 491762
SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
04/10/1993
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ1
3 18 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 44,530 41,860 01:26,390 94,34
24 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
31 63 7490510
ELCARTE FONTCUBERTA, JAIME
09/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 59,170 53,140 01:52,310 290,03
69 7490310
ODERIZ EZCURRA, JAVIER
01/01/1993
NAV
TNISP 0,00 DNF1
26 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
40 72 491866
YUS DIEZ, JESUS
30/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 88,780 56,170 02:24,950 536,47
29 35 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 58,100 50,630 01:48,730 263,00
18 30 13326
DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
26/12/1994
ARA
CEC 50,580 45,510 01:36,090 167,57
13 41 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 49,450 45,210 01:34,660 156,77
25 52 491869
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
29/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 56,000 50,920 01:46,920 249,34
33 11938
SANJUAN VERA, JORDI
17/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
67 11945
ORNA LLANAS, JORGE
28/07/1994
ARA
HBEN 0,00 DNF1
75 7490448
ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
10/08/1994
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
9 57 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 50,470 41,670 01:32,140 137,75
32 55 7490214
MARTINEZ NAYA, Js IGNACIO
05/05/1994
ARA
MAYEN 59,680 52,960 01:52,640 292,52
7 3 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 45,670 43,660 01:29,330 116,53
16 37 491761
FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
22/12/1993
CAB
SIDEN 50,200 44,940 01:35,140 160,40
20 11 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 55,970 42,230 01:38,200 183,50
12 13 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 52,430 42,220 01:34,650 156,70
71 7490348
BENITO LOPEZ, MANUEL
03/08/1993
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNS2
22 44 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 53,610 47,940 01:41,550 208,79
11 27 7490067
FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
21/12/1994
ARA
MAYEN 48,740 45,410 01:34,150 152,92
25 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
62 595808
HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
06/12/1994
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
39 73 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 78,360 63,840 02:22,200 515,70
37 45 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 67,870 53,690 02:01,560 359,87
42 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
6 491750
BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
26/12/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNQ1
64 7490494
ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
21/07/1994
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNQ1
30 51 13910
NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
23/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 58,650 52,370 01:51,020 280,29
27 34 13441
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
30/01/1994
ARA
CEC 48,980 58,760 01:47,740 255,53
35 60 75806
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, PAUL
21/11/1993
NAV
TNISP 61,940 55,910 01:57,850 331,86
24 28 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 51,980 51,370 01:43,350 222,38
70 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 0,00 DNQ1
23 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF2
7 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 0,00 DNF2
34 74 7440
ENCISO GOÑI, SANTIAGO
07/12/1993
NAV
ESQNV 59,380 55,780 01:55,160 311,55
31 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
29 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
23 48 12026
PAULET MARTIN, VICTOR
01/03/1993
MAD
PILAR 54,500 48,560 01:43,060 220,19
2 9 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 43,390 40,410 01:23,800 74,78