Código
36-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
51 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
49 12400
GONZALEZ PEÑA, ADRIAN
14/02/1992
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF1
17 58 491621
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON, ALBERTO
12/01/1992
VAS
C.A.A 53,660 45,780 01:39,440 186,77
15 9 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 38,340 59,050 01:37,390 171,01
16 44 491479
LAMBEA GIL, ALVARO
28/08/1991
ARA
FORMI 50,960 47,810 01:38,770 181,62
14 24 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 49,680 47,700 01:37,380 170,93
4 13 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 45,550 36,610 01:22,160 53,92
25 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNF1
27 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
36 491601
RODRIGUEZ ARGUESO, DAVID
14/08/1991
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
3 17 491510
VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
01/04/1991
ARA
MAYEN 41,800 40,210 01:22,010 52,76
46 491667
MORENO MORENO, ENEKO
10/08/1991
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
6 491440
ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
08/05/1991
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ2
18 491476
HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
14/04/1991
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
11 10 491475
HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
18/05/1991
ARA
CEC 48,080 44,120 01:32,200 131,11
42 491504
SORIA GARCIA, IGNACIO
09/04/1991
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
23 491454
CARRICAS LASPALAS, IGNACIO
04/12/1991
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
7 7 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 43,430 42,840 01:26,270 85,52
1 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 0,00 DNQ2
13 34 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 49,450 47,850 01:37,300 170,32
6 22 491467
GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
29/03/1991
ARA
CEC 42,360 42,730 01:25,090 76,44
32 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
11 491460
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.MANUEL
12/03/1991
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
10 21 491494
OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
03/07/1991
ARA
FORMI 45,620 43,420 01:29,040 106,81
12 35 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 48,040 48,710 01:36,750 166,09
56 75823
TABERNA JUANICOTENA, JAVIER
14/12/1992
NAV
TNISP 0,00 DNQ1
41 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
50 75822
URANGA SOLCHAGA, JAVIER
30/09/1991
NAV
TNISP 0,00 DNF1
18 33 11517
PARDILLOS MARIN, JORGE
20/06/1991
ARA
FORMI 49,160 53,250 01:42,410 209,61
16 11970
SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
08/05/1991
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
37 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
2 4 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 40,520 39,680 01:20,200 38,85
5 491485
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, JUAN
03/03/1991
MAD
PRO 0,00 DNF1
8 19 12975
PUY ILLA, MARC
22/05/1992
CAT
CEAC 44,520 42,060 01:26,580 87,90
1 2 491619
IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
23/11/1992
ARA
CESVA 41,020 37,020 01:18,040 22,24
30 491648
MELENDRO PONCE, MIGUEL
21/10/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
59 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
20 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
52 3490230
ORNA LLANAS, PABLO
24/11/1991
ARA
HBEN 0,00 DNF1
38 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
22 57 75821
URANGA SOLCHAGA, PABLO
14/10/1992
NAV
TNISP 70,030 57,570 02:07,600 403,28
14 2528397
CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
06/03/1991
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
28 491449
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, ROBERTO
29/11/1991
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
9 39 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 45,350 43,430 01:28,780 104,81
21 55 12768
VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
21/01/1992
ARA
PANTI 58,890 55,690 01:54,580 303,17
20 53 491664
RICO SARMIENTO, SEBASTIAN
15/12/1992
VAS
LVERD 50,820 59,110 01:49,930 267,42
19 40 491468
GARCIA HORNO, SERGIO
06/12/1991
ARA
PANTI 54,390 50,090 01:44,480 225,52
48 12976
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
24/01/1992
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
29 491599
DE COS ALVAREZ, VICENTE
21/11/1991
CAB
EEAC 0,00 DNF1
54 491659
POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
03/02/1992
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF2
5 15 491645
CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
28/10/1992
MAD
PRO 42,110 41,970 01:24,080 68,68