Código
33-06-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
53 53
63 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, AINHOA
1994 - CEVA
496097

CAT
51,520 52,210 01:43,730 214,87
27 27
30 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
47,240 45,400 01:32,640 132,81
999999 999999
0 GARCIA DIEZ, ALBA
1994 - CEVA
90048

CAT
0,00DNS1
52 52
36 BADIOLA AMOROS, AMAIA
1993 - CEVA
13458

CAT
50,860 52,060 01:42,920 208,87
26 26
25 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
44,560 46,910 01:31,470 124,15
999999 999999
39 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
0,00DNQ2
42 42
26 COLOMA ORTEU, ANDREA
1993 - CAEI
13082

CAT
48,150 49,790 01:37,940 172,03
47 47
35 REY PICON, ANDREA
1994 - MARIS
496051

GAL
57,900 42,990 01:40,890 193,85
33 33
47 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
48,090 48,000 01:36,090 158,34
37 37
34 BUENO ROS, ANDREA
1993 - P.E.C
13947

CAT
47,500 49,840 01:37,340 167,59
40 40
37 PEREZ CASTRO, ANE
1993 - CEVA
13590

CAT
48,370 49,200 01:37,570 169,29
23 23
33 MURO BARBE, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496002

CAT
45,280 45,740 01:31,020 120,82
39 39
49 MASCARO BASELGA, ANNA
1994 - CANMC
7490274

CAT
48,710 48,860 01:37,570 169,29
61 61
51 SALLENT CABALLERO, ANNA
1993 - P.E.C
13948

CAT
56,320 58,870 01:55,190 299,66
5 5
3 CORS FINESTRES, ANNA
1993 - G.N.A
7225

CAT
41,250 40,890 01:22,140 55,12
1 1
15 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
39,860 41,230 01:21,090 47,35
7 7
1 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
41,330 41,000 01:22,330 56,52
19 19
18 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
45,230 45,640 01:30,870 119,71
35 35
57 TABERNERO RIERA, ANNA
1994 - C.E.T
13842

CAT
48,050 48,490 01:36,540 161,67
36 36
23 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
54,730 41,830 01:36,560 161,82
13 13
31 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
44,180 42,990 01:27,170 92,34
48 48
54 MARTINEZ CARMONA, ARANTXA
1994 - CEVA
7490109

CAT
50,520 51,690 01:42,210 203,62
56 56
40 OLIVARES GALLACH, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
13048

CAT
53,200 52,380 01:45,580 228,56
11 11
17 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
42,780 42,010 01:24,790 74,73
24 24
22 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
45,690 45,370 01:31,060 121,12
999999 999999
20 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
48 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
44,710 46,310 01:31,020 120,82
999999 999999
68 LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
1994 - PILAR
496059

MAD
0,00DNS1
31 31
19 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
46,830 46,600 01:33,430 138,66
44 44
58 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
49,350 49,170 01:38,520 176,32
38 38
69 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
48,340 49,070 01:37,410 168,10
2 2
5 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
1993 - CAEI
495998

CAT
39,970 41,190 01:21,160 47,87
12 12
14 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
42,320 43,030 01:25,350 78,87
30 30
44 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
46,420 46,780 01:33,200 136,95
51 51
64 FAUS MORROS, ELISABETH
1993 - CEVA
7490108

CAT
51,690 51,210 01:42,900 208,73
57 57
62 PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
1994 - CEAC
7490061

CAT
52,990 53,320 01:46,310 233,96
999999 999999
29 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
0,00DNS1
58 58
70 SETIEN ECHANIZ, EUGENIA
1994 - CEVA
496075

CAT
52,940 53,630 01:46,570 235,88
59 59
65 GRABULEDA PARDO, FIONA
1994 - GEIEG
11679

CAT
53,450 53,330 01:46,780 237,44
54 54
42 SENTIS CARRERAS, INES
1993 - CANMC
496019

CAT
52,390 51,610 01:44,000 216,87
32 32
6 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
53,120 41,130 01:34,250 144,72
25 25
56 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
46,480 44,730 01:31,210 122,23
16 16
27 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
44,840 43,960 01:28,800 104,40
43 43
46 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
48,500 49,840 01:38,340 174,99
18 18
8 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
50,440 39,080 01:29,520 109,73
999999 999999
45 APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
1993 - AASTN
14076

VAS
0,00DNQ1
8 8
4 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
40,750 41,740 01:22,490 57,71
46 46
61 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
49,860 50,750 01:40,610 191,78
34 34
41 PLANAS SITJAR, MARIA
1994 - CEAC
7490073

CAT
47,730 48,680 01:36,410 160,71
50 50
55 RONDAN SOLER, MARIA
1993 - CEAC
14131

CAT
51,960 50,840 01:42,800 207,99
28 28
52 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
46,810 46,080 01:32,890 134,66
999999 999999
13 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
1993 - ANEC
496028

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
1993 - CEVA
496025

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
59 PRAT ALESANCO, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
7490235

CAT
51,430 52,580 01:44,010 216,94
9 9
2 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
40,380 42,440 01:22,820 60,15
4 4
12 TRIOLA ISERN, MARTA
1993 - LMCE
496024

CAT
40,760 40,940 01:21,700 51,86
49 49
53 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
51,430 51,340 01:42,770 207,76
999999 999999
60 MAS SANCHO, MARTA
1993 - C.E.T
13375

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
7 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
44,670 43,780 01:28,450 101,81
17 17
32 MESALLES LOPEZ, MIREIA
1993 - C.E.T
13853

CAT
44,960 44,400 01:29,360 108,54
60 60
67 GARGALLO FERRER, MONICA
1994 - LMCE
496090

CAT
57,680 56,520 01:54,200 292,34
6 6
11 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
41,410 40,780 01:22,190 55,49
3 3
9 BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
1993 - CEVA
495999

CAT
40,300 40,980 01:21,280 48,76
14 14
16 VILANOVA HANUSAIK, NATALIA
1993 - CAEI
13190

CAT
43,100 44,180 01:27,280 93,15
999999 999999
43 VALLCORBA BARATA, NORA
1994 - CEVA
76127

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
66 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
49,280 49,900 01:39,180 181,20
10 10
24 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
42,470 42,150 01:24,620 73,47
20 20
21 UBACH SANGÜESA, PAULA
1993 - LMCE
496016

CAT
45,720 45,200 01:30,920 120,08
41 41
38 CRISPI ROMANS, SANDRA
1993 - CEAC
496018

CAT
49,240 48,370 01:37,610 169,58
21 21
28 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
45,950 45,000 01:30,950 120,31
29 29
50 GUIX SAUQUET, TERESA
1994 - CANMC
496192

CAT
45,900 47,030 01:32,930 134,96