Código
33-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
77 DEU GURT, ADRIA
1994 - BELLV
7490102

CAT
0,00DNQ2
59 59
54 CASTAÑOS ZAMANILLO, ADRIAN
1994 - CAEI
76295

CAT
48,550 55,850 01:44,400 182,51
14 14
26 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
1993 - CEVA
491748

CAT
41,870 46,100 01:27,970 59,36
21 21
57 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
42,680 48,140 01:30,820 80,72
66 66
63 VILA PAU, ALBERT
1993 - LMCE
491788

CAT
47,370 62,550 01:49,920 223,89
999999 999999
14 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, ALBERTO
1993 - S.C.C
491804

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
33 MONER BUENO, ALEIX
1993 - P.E.C
75804

CAT
41,690 47,640 01:29,330 69,56
37 37
80 SALVAT CUEVAS, ALEIX
1993 - COPOS
7490130

CAT
46,040 51,040 01:37,080 127,65
53 53
32 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
48,920 54,180 01:43,100 172,77
34 34
50 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
45,700 50,160 01:35,860 118,50
43 43
12 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
37,710 61,740 01:39,450 145,41
76 76
17 MINTEGUI AROSTEGUI, ANDER
1993 - CAEI
13078

CAT
44,950 80,930 02:05,880 343,51
27 27
56 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
44,340 48,360 01:32,700 94,82
15 15
41 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
42,050 46,460 01:28,510 63,41
999999 999999
68 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
6 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
39,930 43,010 01:22,940 21,66
50 50
61 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
46,280 55,230 01:41,510 160,85
1 1
3 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
38,010 42,040 01:20,050 0,00
74 74
70 OLESTI VALVENY, EDUARD
1993 - G.E.R
13315

CAT
66,060 54,330 02:00,390 302,36
999999 999999
36 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNQ2
17 17
4 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
1993 - CEVA
491746

CAT
42,610 47,480 01:30,090 75,25
58 58
59 PEREA BELDA, ENRIC
1993 - LMCE
491797

CAT
48,490 55,670 01:44,160 180,71
999999 999999
86 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
20 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
43,470 47,750 01:31,220 83,72
39 39
49 MASIA SEMMEL, FERNANDO
1993 - CEMT
11767

CAT
46,460 51,600 01:38,060 134,99
5 5
13 BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
1993 - LLIVI
491733

CAT
39,550 44,130 01:23,680 27,21
22 22
25 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
43,510 47,650 01:31,160 83,27
72 72
78 CALDERON BERTRAN, GERARD
1993 - GEIEG
492028

CAT
56,380 59,670 01:56,050 269,83
29 29
43 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
44,320 48,830 01:33,150 98,19
60 60
76 MOYA TARRADELLAS, GERARD
1994 - CANMC
7490401

CAT
50,380 54,160 01:44,540 183,56
25 25
29 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
44,110 47,820 01:31,930 89,04
999999 999999
58 MUR DOMENECH, GUILLERMO
1993 - CANMC
491787

CAT
0,00DNF2
52 52
73 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
48,560 53,740 01:42,300 166,77
6 6
8 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
40,590 43,860 01:24,450 32,98
999999 999999
87 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
18 ARMILLAS GUARDIOLA, IGNACIO
1993 - G.N.A
491792

CAT
43,270 48,950 01:32,220 91,22
69 69
40 HERRERO RIOJA, IKER
1993 - CEVA
491812

CAT
64,320 47,890 01:52,210 241,05
55 55
53 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
53,660 49,620 01:43,280 174,12
13 13
52 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
43,110 44,300 01:27,410 55,17
40 40
82 RUIZ LAFITA, JAIME
1994 - CEVA
95065

CAT
46,120 52,510 01:38,630 139,26
48 48
35 ROQUERO MENDIOLA, JAVIER
1993 - CEVA
13284

CAT
46,800 53,680 01:40,480 153,13
70 70
69 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
63,090 49,270 01:52,360 242,17
67 67
90 LECINA POY, JOAN
1994 - G.E.R
95117

CAT
50,660 60,310 01:50,970 231,76
3 3
9 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
39,530 42,520 01:22,050 14,99
68 68
42 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
44,400 66,880 01:51,280 234,08
41 41
62 DE MULLER HEUSCH, JOAQUIN
1994 - CEVA
76324

CAT
47,460 51,360 01:38,820 140,69
44 44
47 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
47,070 52,450 01:39,520 145,93
75 75
66 FERRER CARRETERO, JORDI
1993 - SOL
491809

CAT
47,920 75,890 02:03,810 328,00
36 36
55 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
46,510 49,750 01:36,260 121,50
51 51
71 MARTI SUÑER, JOSE
1993 - CANMC
75807

CAT
48,440 53,110 01:41,550 161,15
2 2
15 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
39,200 42,670 01:21,870 13,64
73 73
81 TAUBMANN ARANA, JUAN
1993 - CEVA
13589

CAT
55,570 62,220 01:57,790 282,87
45 45
28 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
46,800 53,280 01:40,080 150,13
28 28
10 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
43,900 48,960 01:32,860 96,01
24 24
38 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, KERMAN
1993 - CEVA
491745

CAT
43,230 48,190 01:31,420 85,22
77 77
79 AGUSTI BOHIGAS, LLUIS
1993 - GEIEG
492039

CAT
70,660 70,190 02:20,850 455,72
999999 999999
30 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
27 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
40,830 45,780 01:26,610 49,17
7 7
1 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
41,110 43,950 01:25,060 37,55
12 12
7 DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491807

CAT
39,550 47,660 01:27,210 53,67
31 31
19 BASELGA GARRIGA, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491786

CAT
46,030 49,540 01:35,570 116,33
49 49
74 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
47,940 53,170 01:41,110 157,85
71 71
88 VIÑAS RUIZ, MARIO
1994 - G.E.R
95116

CAT
52,890 60,720 01:53,610 251,54
32 32
51 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
44,980 50,610 01:35,590 116,48
47 47
60 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
47,680 52,670 01:40,350 152,15
999999 999999
64 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
65 MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
1994 - CANMC
491888

CAT
48,500 55,230 01:43,730 177,49
999999 999999
39 PEÑA AYESTARAN, MIGUEL
1993 - CEVA
13285

CAT
0,00DNQ1
19 19
31 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
42,230 48,150 01:30,380 77,43
62 62
75 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
50,460 54,870 01:45,330 189,48
38 38
22 ONDARROA AGUIRREZABAL, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
13585

CAT
46,560 51,340 01:37,900 133,79
9 9
5 IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
491747

CAT
40,770 45,630 01:26,400 47,60
57 57
85 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

CAT
49,640 54,250 01:43,890 178,69
54 54
46 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
54,290 48,950 01:43,240 173,82
35 35
37 PRUNES MONTSANT, MIQUEL
1994 - C.C.E
7490395

CAT
46,120 49,990 01:36,110 120,37
11 11
44 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
41,330 45,320 01:26,650 49,47
42 42
23 GENABAT SANCHO, MIQUEL
1993 - CANMC
13770

CAT
48,050 51,260 01:39,310 144,36
64 64
89 ESPINOS LOPEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - ALPNO
7546

MAD
50,890 56,560 01:47,450 205,37
18 18
83 CARDONA COLL, ORIOL
1994 - G.N.A
13253

CAT
43,360 46,760 01:30,120 75,48
63 63
67 SALAVERRIA ZAPIRAIN, PABLO
1994 - CEVA
76112

CAT
49,300 56,290 01:45,590 191,43
999999 999999
24 ALBERT VILA, PERE
1993 - CAEI
491738

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
34 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, RAMON
1994 - CANMC
7490359

CAT
45,970 49,800 01:35,770 117,83
65 65
84 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
51,690 56,950 01:48,640 214,29
20 20
16 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ROMAN
1993 - CANMC
491803

CAT
43,160 47,320 01:30,480 78,18
30 30
21 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
44,890 48,300 01:33,190 98,49
61 61
45 TORNERO RODRIGUEZ, SERGI
1993 - C.C.E
75802

CAT
48,900 56,380 01:45,280 189,11
999999 999999
11 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
1993 - CEVA
491810

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
2 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
40,340 45,740 01:26,080 45,20
46 46
48 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
46,330 53,850 01:40,180 150,88