Código
32-06-3
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
24 0 491804
DE ARANA IÑIESTA, ALBERTO
11/03/1993
CAT
S.C.C 01:11,890 107,92
7 0 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 01:08,700 56,53
2 0 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 01:05,810 9,99
0 12031
BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
04/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNS
46 0 Z-215
TANTOS (ROU), Andrei
RUMANIA
01:17,510 198,44
9 0 Z-217
KHALEMIN (RUS), Anton
RUSIA
01:10,230 81,18
4 0 Z-202
BENVENUTO (CHI), Antonio
CHILE
01:06,700 24,32
22 0 Z-218
BORODAYIKIN (UZB), Artem
UZBEKISTAN
01:11,630 103,73
28 0 Z-219
VORONOV (UZB), Artem
UZBEKISTAN
01:13,230 129,50
35 0 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 01:14,280 146,41
47 0 Z-207
ARWA (ISR), BRIK
ISRAEL
01:17,600 199,88
43 0 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 01:16,780 186,68
29 0 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 01:13,370 131,75
5 0 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 01:08,070 46,39
16 0 Z-210
FOGELIS (LAT), Daniels
LAT
01:11,180 96,48
44 0 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 01:17,080 191,51
0 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF
17 0 491746
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
05/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 01:11,190 96,64
0 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF
31 0 491733
BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
16/04/1993
CAT
LLIVI 01:13,690 136,91
50 0 Z-297
GUITAR (EST), Georg
ESTONIA
01:19,400 228,88
25 0 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 01:12,630 119,83
40 0 11879
AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
16/01/1994
ARA
CEC 01:16,070 175,24
18 0 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 01:11,320 98,73
52 0 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 01:27,240 355,15
15 0 491737
LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
28/04/1993
CAT
CAEI 01:11,040 94,22
37 0 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 01:15,150 160,42
30 0 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 01:13,420 132,56
49 0 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 01:18,550 215,19
23 0 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,790 106,30
48 0 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 01:18,060 207,29
36 0 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 01:14,560 150,92
1 0 Z-203
EXELL (FIN), Joakim
FINLANDIA
01:05,190 0,00
21 0 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 01:11,480 101,31
0 Z-204
SALLINEN (FIN), Joona
FINLANDIA
0,00 DNF
38 0 Z-201
BASTIAENS (BEL), Jorn
BELGICA
01:15,190 161,07
20 0 491760
GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
14/06/1993
CAT
LLIVI 01:11,390 99,86
41 0 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 01:16,580 183,46
45 0 Z-299
BANDINI (ARG), Juan Cruz
ARGENTINA
01:17,140 192,48
0 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS
10 0 Z-213
JANUSZEK (POL), Kamil
POLONIA
01:10,250 81,50
0 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
33 0 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 01:13,920 140,61
0 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
13 0 491807
DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
22/08/1993
CAT
CANMC 01:10,800 90,36
19 0 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,380 99,70
12 0 491750
BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
26/12/1993
MAD
PILAR 01:10,680 88,43
3 0 Z-211
PREBBLE (NZE), Nick
Nueva Zelanda
01:05,960 12,40
51 0 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 01:21,010 254,81
27 0 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 01:12,760 121,93
32 0 Z-296
KONI (EST), Ranek
ESTONIA
01:13,720 137,39
11 0 Z-212
STEVENS (NZE), Richard
Nueva Zelanda
01:10,580 86,82
26 0 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 01:12,640 120,00
8 0 Z-206
RABEMANANJARA (FRA), Sacha
FRANCIA
01:10,120 79,41
41 0 Z-208
FAIZ (ISR), SAFADI
ISRAEL
01:16,580 183,46
14 0 Z-216
FILATOV (RUS), Stepan
RUSIA
01:10,870 91,49
33 0 Z-209
CIVS (LAT), Toms
LAT
01:13,920 140,61
6 0 Z-205
CAZAUX Valentin (FRA), Valentin
FRANCIA
01:08,300 50,09
39 0 Z-298
CERBULIS (UZB), Vanies
UZBBEKISTAN
01:15,590 167,51