Código
32-06-5
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
26 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
4 KOROVIN (RUS), Alexander
Z-26 RUSIA 0,00DNF2
12 12
46 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
38,330 43,680 01:22,010 67,56
33 33
31 WILKINS (NZE), Angus
Z-18 Nueva Zelanda 42,530 51,210 01:33,740 163,04
999999 999999
10 WILLIANS (ARG), Ansel
Z-38 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 HARGUINDEGUY (FRA), Antton
Z-8 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
15 HOURTICQ (FRA), Benjamin
Z-9 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
16 16
40 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
38,540 45,070 01:23,610 80,59
34 34
11 MERA (ROU), Bogdan
Z-24 RUMANIA 45,900 54,350 01:40,250 216,04
6 6
36 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
37,090 42,150 01:19,240 45,01
31 31
64 RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
1992 - HIELO
491663

VAS
43,240 48,450 01:31,690 146,36
5 5
3 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
35,880 42,360 01:18,240 36,87
999999 999999
65 SERRANO ORTIZ, CARLOS
1991 - CEAM
491605

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
17 NEGRU (ROU), Daniel
Z-25 RUMANIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1991 - MAYEN
491510

ARA
0,00DNS1
4 4
42 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
35,510 41,790 01:17,300 29,22
24 24
51 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
41,240 47,110 01:28,350 119,17
999999 999999
60 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
14 DOLSA (AND), Esteve
Z-34 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 FAVA (CHI), Franco
Z-35 CHILE 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 TOBRELUTS (EST), Fred
Z-37 ESTONIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 DIEZ DE LEON, GONZALO
1991 - CEAM
7550

MAD
0,00DNS1
32 32
49 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
43,860 49,540 01:33,400 160,28
9 9
24 CIERCO (AND), Higini
Z-32 ANDORRA 37,310 42,750 01:20,060 51,69
999999 999999
1 KNUROWSKI (POL), Hubert
Z-21 POLONIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 CARRICAS LASPALAS, IGNACIO
1991 - ESQNV
491454

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
1992 - CEJCA
491620

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
57 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
40,600 47,410 01:28,010 116,40
25 25
62 GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
1991 - CEC
491467

ARA
41,010 47,520 01:28,530 120,63
16 16
39 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
37,710 45,900 01:23,610 80,59
7 7
2 PREBBLE (NZE), Jamie
Z-16 Nueva Zelanda 36,180 43,320 01:19,500 47,13
999999 999999
61 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
37 GONZALEZ PALACIOS, JIMMY
1992 - CEVA
13291

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
58 SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
1991 - CERLR
11970

ARA
39,880 46,810 01:26,690 105,66
999999 999999
19 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 GORDO ARA, JUAN
1992 - CEJCA
491622

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
55 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, JUAN
1991 - PRO
491485

MAD
41,530 46,200 01:27,730 114,12
3 3
16 PENTTINEN (FIN), Juho Pekka
Z-6 FINLANDIA 35,800 39,600 01:15,400 13,76
15 15
27 DAHL (FIN), Kalle
Z-4 FINLANDIA 41,360 41,480 01:22,840 74,32
2 2
13 HIETANEN (FIN), Kasper
Z-5 FINLANDIA 33,820 40,700 01:14,520 6,59
999999 999999
25 MERENOV (RUS), Kiril
Z-27 RUSIA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
5 BLUMS (LAT), Kristaps
Z-12 LAT 0,00DNF2
14 14
30 OLIVERAS (AND), Mark
Z-39 ANDORRA 38,770 43,890 01:22,660 72,85
999999 999999
66 PUZO BAYOD, MARTIN
1992 - AASTN
12840

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 BRIZE (LAT), Martins
Z-13 LAT 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 KAUCHANSKY (ISR), Michael
Z-11 ISRAEL 0,00DNQ1
8 8
35 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
36,880 42,910 01:19,790 49,49
18 18
41 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
38,930 44,760 01:23,690 81,24
999999 999999
68 MELENDRO PONCE, MIGUEL
1992 - AMSTD
491648

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
8 BELLENS (BEL), Nelson
Z-1 BELGICA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 EGUIBAR BRETON, NICOLAS
1991 - P.S.D
2527714

VAS
0,00DNF1
10 10
34 RUIZ (AND), Nil
Z-33 ANDORRA 37,670 42,780 01:20,450 54,86
26 26
21 RODWELL (NZE), Oscar
Z-17 Nueva Zelanda 41,660 47,270 01:28,930 123,89
13 13
47 PEREZ COSTA, POL
1991 - LMCE
491496

CAT
38,600 43,800 01:22,400 70,74
27 27
45 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
37,990 51,140 01:29,130 125,52
30 30
67 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, ROBERTO
1991 - MAYEN
491449

ARA
42,800 48,470 01:31,270 142,94
999999 999999
22 VANDEN BROECK (BEL), Robin
Z-3 BEL 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 FERNANDEZ SALMON, SCOTT W.
1992 - MONAC
491678

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 SJODIN (SWE), Sebastian
Z-36 SUECIA 0,00DNF1
1 1
20 CLAESSON (SWE), Tobias
Z-28 SUECIA 34,200 39,510 01:13,710 0,00
20 20
29 BRIZE (LAT), Uldis
Z-14 LAT 40,020 47,650 01:27,670 113,63
999999 999999
52 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF2
29 29
28 VIALARET (FRA), Valentin
Z-10 FRANCIA 41,960 49,290 01:31,250 142,78
11 11
18 BAUDEAN (FRA), Victor
Z-7 FRANCIA 37,500 43,820 01:21,320 61,95
21 21
54 CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
1992 - PRO
491645

MAD
41,400 46,310 01:27,710 113,96
999999 999999
32 ROALD (SWE), Viking
Z-29 SUECIA 0,00DNF2
28 28
48 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
44,480 45,170 01:29,650 129,75