Código
32-06-6
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
81 IWANICKA (POL), Agnieszka
Z-115 POLONIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
115 JIMENEZ ROMERO, ALTEA
1992 - RURAL
495924

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
103 CUESTA ZIGORRAGA, AMAIA
1991 - CEVA
495908

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
125 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, ANA
1992 - CEC
495950

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
107 PONT GRAU, ANDREA
1992 - CANMC
495967

CAT
40,210 44,870 01:25,080 92,36
13 13
92 SKRASTINE (LAT), Anete
Z-112 LAT 40,740 46,320 01:27,060 108,48
999999 999999
84 AYETE (AND), Angela
Z-124 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
19 19
102 ANZA GOMEZ, BELEN
1991 - ASTUN
495827

ARA
42,530 47,630 01:30,160 133,70
31 31
122 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
46,520 53,680 01:40,200 215,41
28 28
117 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
44,450 52,730 01:37,180 190,83
999999 999999
71 ALEGRIA (CHI), Catalina
Z-101 CHILE 0,00DNQ1
30 30
118 BALLARIN DEL VALLE, CATALINA
1991 - CERLR
495920

ARA
48,290 50,820 01:39,110 206,54
999999 999999
78 NEWBOLD (NZE), Charlotte
Z-113 Nueva Zelanda 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
132 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
89 HUERTAS (AND), Claudia
Z-125 ANDORRA 38,890 45,570 01:24,460 87,32
32 32
116 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
1992 - CEC
495928

ARA
46,920 53,780 01:40,700 219,48
27 27
130 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
45,850 50,310 01:36,160 182,53
999999 999999
98 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF2
5 5
90 ROZAS (CHI), Daniela
Z-103 CHILE 37,290 42,850 01:20,140 52,16
7 7
75 LEEUW (NED), Dorien de
Z-299 HOLANDA 38,240 44,560 01:22,800 73,81
37 37
129 CRESPO GOMARA, EDNA
1992 - FORMI
495933

ARA
44,390 75,690 02:00,080 377,19
33 33
121 TELLO GARCIA, ELENA
1991 - MAYEN
495861

ARA
47,800 53,070 01:40,870 220,86
29 29
113 CABRERA GARCIA, ELISA
1991 - RURAL
495833

ANZ
45,510 51,940 01:37,450 193,03
11 11
72 MURATOVA (RUS), Eugenia
Z-117 RUSIA 39,690 45,420 01:25,110 92,61
15 15
104 GONZALVO ARTO, EVA
1991 - MAYEN
495842

ARA
42,090 45,380 01:27,470 111,81
999999 999999
82 FELEA Alina (ROU), FELEA Alina
Z-116 RUMANIA 0,00DNF1
21 21
95 PIROZZI (CHI), Francesca
Z-102 CHILE 42,580 48,110 01:30,690 138,02
35 35
73 SABIROVA (RUS), Gulnora
Z-118 RUSIA 49,850 57,780 01:47,630 275,87
999999 999999
88 TRONNHAGE (SWE), Ida
Z-122 SUECIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
83 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
119 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
0,00DNS1
18 18
91 SKOMOROSHRINA (RUS), Kristina
Z-119 RUSIA 42,440 47,570 01:30,010 132,48
4 4
97 NEVALAIEN (FIN), Laura
Z-106 FINLANDIA 37,800 42,070 01:19,870 49,97
999999 999999
105 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
120 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
93 SHIRONE (LAT), Linda
Z-111 LAT 44,390 56,490 01:40,880 220,94
20 20
80 MELDERE (LAT), Madara
Z-110 LAT 38,910 51,560 01:30,470 136,23
22 22
108 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, MARIA
1991 - MAYEN
495852

ARA
42,860 48,280 01:31,140 141,68
999999 999999
112 ESPINOS LOPEZ, MARIA
1992 - ALPNO
496040

MAD
0,00DNS1
8 8
77 ETCHEVERRY (FRA), Marie
Z-108 FRANCIA 37,590 45,800 01:23,390 78,61
12 12
99 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
39,620 45,880 01:25,500 95,78
24 24
114 SANZ ESCOBAR, MARTA
1992 - MONAC
12466

ANZ
44,960 49,330 01:34,290 167,31
999999 999999
131 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
111 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARTA
1992 - CEVA
495940

CAT
0,00DNS1
14 14
86 TIANA MUÑOZ, MARTA
1991 - C.E.T
495862

CAT
40,430 46,860 01:27,290 110,35
6 6
85 CAMOU (FRA, Melanie
Z-107 FRANCIA 38,240 44,310 01:22,550 71,78
16 16
110 GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
1991 - G.ELE
495916

VAS
42,400 46,020 01:28,420 119,54
17 17
87 KESKIPOIKELA (FIN), Milla
Z-105 FINLANDIA 47,900 41,730 01:29,630 129,39
1 1
76 PERSSON (SWE), Mimmi
Z-121 SUECIA 34,190 39,540 01:13,730 0,00
23 23
106 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
43,350 49,640 01:32,990 156,73
3 3
74 BRANNKARR (FIN), Nathalie
Z-104 FINLANDIA 36,630 42,390 01:19,020 43,05
2 2
94 BLOM (SWE), Nathalie
Z-120 SUECIA 35,430 40,620 01:16,050 18,88
26 26
123 TEMIÑO BOES, OLGA
1992 - CEC
13469

ARA
45,410 50,690 01:36,100 182,04
999999 999999
127 GARIH VIDAL, PAOLA
1991 - PILAR
12022

MAD
0,00DNS1
25 25
124 LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
1992 - CEC
495929

ARA
44,290 50,840 01:35,130 174,15
999999 999999
126 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, PAULA
1991 - PILAR
495905

MAD
0,00DNS1
0 0
128 VILLANUEVA VIVAS, PILAR
1991 - PANTI
495865

ARA
51,610 59,560 01:51,170 304,68
999999 999999
109 IRAÑETA DE LA MUELA, SILVIA
1991 - ESQNV
495844

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
96 JUAREZ (AND), Sofie
Z-123 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 RODON MORILLO, TERESA
1991 - CANMC
495856

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
79 MATZER (ISR), Ziv
Z-109 ISRAEL 0,00DNF2