Código
32-06-7
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
32 491804
DE ARANA IÑIESTA, ALBERTO
11/03/1993
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF2
28 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
5 25 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 38,200 43,820 01:22,020 42,79
47 12031
BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
04/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNS1
28 8 Z-215
TANTOS (ROU), Andrei
RUMANIA
44,960 55,290 01:40,250 185,66
9 2 Z-217
KHALEMIN (RUS), Anton
RUSIA
38,180 47,700 01:25,880 73,04
22 12 Z-202
BENVENUTO (CHI), Antonio
CHILE
48,640 46,510 01:35,150 145,69
20 Z-218
BORODAYIKIN (UZB), Artem
UZBEKISTAN
0,00 DNF1
16 1 Z-219
VORONOV (UZB), Artem
UZBEKISTAN
41,640 48,500 01:30,140 106,43
49 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF1
31 15 Z-207
ARWA (ISR), BRIK
ISRAEL
46,790 56,720 01:43,510 211,21
32 48 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 43,170 76,710 01:59,880 339,50
26 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
8 11 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 38,710 45,540 01:24,250 60,27
7 Z-210
FOGELIS (LAT), Daniels
LAT
0,00 DNF1
23 44 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 43,290 52,220 01:35,510 148,51
4 34 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 37,680 44,310 01:21,990 42,55
35 491746
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
05/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
33 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
12 31 491733
BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
16/04/1993
CAT
LLIVI 41,380 46,230 01:27,610 86,60
3 Z-297
GUITAR (EST), Georg
ESTONIA
0,00 DNF1
41 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
50 11879
AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
16/01/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
14 37 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 40,590 47,860 01:28,450 93,18
17 43 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 41,610 49,080 01:30,690 110,74
6 19 491737
LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
28/04/1993
CAT
CAEI 37,400 45,400 01:22,800 48,90
55 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
42 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
26 54 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 44,620 53,690 01:38,310 170,45
18 51 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 41,950 49,160 01:31,110 114,03
52 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
25 56 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 45,080 52,910 01:37,990 167,95
1 9 Z-203
EXELL (FIN), Joakim
FINLANDIA
34,940 41,620 01:16,560 0,00
36 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
21 Z-204
SALLINEN (FIN), Joona
FINLANDIA
0,00 DNF1
20 4 Z-201
BASTIAENS (BEL), Jorn
BELGICA
38,350 54,910 01:33,260 130,88
11 30 491760
GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
14/06/1993
CAT
LLIVI 39,820 46,770 01:26,590 78,61
19 39 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 42,140 49,740 01:31,880 120,06
21 10 Z-299
BANDINI (ARG), Juan Cruz
ARGENTINA
47,310 46,230 01:33,540 133,07
53 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS1
3 13 Z-213
JANUSZEK (POL), Kamil
POLONIA
37,530 43,610 01:21,140 35,89
29 40 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 45,880 55,190 01:41,070 192,08
13 46 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 39,830 48,570 01:28,400 92,79
7 27 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 37,520 46,440 01:23,960 57,99
29 491807
DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
22/08/1993
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
58 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
15 38 491750
BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
26/12/1993
MAD
PILAR 40,560 48,320 01:28,880 96,55
2 14 Z-211
PREBBLE (NZE), Nick
Nueva Zelanda
36,870 41,690 01:18,560 15,67
59 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
57 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF2
16 Z-296
KONI (EST), Ranek
ESTONIA
0,00 DNF2
22 Z-212
STEVENS (NZE), Richard
Nueva Zelanda
0,00 DNF2
27 45 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 47,850 51,460 01:39,310 178,29
23 Z-206
RABEMANANJARA (FRA), Sacha
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2
24 6 Z-208
FAIZ (ISR), SAFADI
ISRAEL
43,370 53,010 01:36,380 155,33
30 17 Z-216
FILATOV (RUS), Stepan
RUSIA
55,730 47,370 01:43,100 207,99
10 18 Z-209
CIVS (LAT), Toms
LAT
40,200 45,860 01:26,060 74,45
5 Z-205
CAZAUX Valentin (FRA), Valentin
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2
24 Z-298
CERBULIS (UZB), Vanies
UZBBEKISTAN
0,00 DNQ2