Código
28-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
1 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF
51 51
69 MORENO ESCOBAR, ALEJANDRO
1994 - CJGRD
7490055

ANZ
51,570 222,43
41 41
36 ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
1993 - PILAR
491752

MAD
49,910 188,22
20 20
11 BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
1993 - PILAR
12031

MAD
47,050 129,27
999999 999999
49 NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
1994 - NEVAD
2530466

ANZ
0,00DNF
54 54
71 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
1994 - CEC
7490376

ARA
51,900 229,23
47 47
25 LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
1993 - FORMI
491723

ARA
50,530 201,00
17 17
61 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
46,410 116,08
50 50
21 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
51,180 214,39
64 64
62 ARENAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS
1994 - C.A.M
76325

ANZ
56,070 315,18
45 45
18 SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
1993 - PILAR
491758

MAD
50,320 196,67
1 1
10 HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
1993 - CEC
491730

ARA
42,210 29,51
32 32
64 AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
1994 - FORMI
7490107

ARA
48,950 168,43
24 24
56 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
47,300 134,42
36 36
51 JAQUET CERA, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
13460

ARA
49,600 181,83
999999 999999
35 RODRIGUEZ DE PONGA, DAVID
1993 - CEPA
491778

AST
0,00DNF
12 12
15 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
45,320 93,61
999999 999999
6 GUTIERREZ BARRIO, DIEGO
1993 - LIFE
2528401

ANZ
0,00DNF
3 3
8 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
43,570 57,54
999999 999999
31 BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
1993 - ESQNV
491867

NAV
0,00DNQ
58 58
83 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
54,580 284,47
2 2
13 CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
1993 - AASTN
13667

VAS
42,380 33,01
59 59
44 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
54,710 287,15
42 42
73 DIEZ VIÑUELA, FELIX
1994 - TORRE
7490181

AST
49,940 188,83
28 28
17 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
48,030 149,47
3 3
7 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
43,570 57,54
22 22
77 AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
11879

ARA
47,200 132,36
46 46
58 CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
13328

ARA
50,470 199,76
6 6
12 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
43,810 62,49
10 10
43 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
44,760 82,07
69 69
67 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
01:05,110 501,51
56 56
80 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
52,480 241,19
8 8
5 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
44,560 77,95
19 19
24 FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
1993 - CERLR
11971

ARA
47,040 129,06
21 21
16 LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
1993 - ESQNV
491731

NAV
47,180 131,95
55 55
20 ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
1993 - FORMI
14014

ARA
52,070 232,74
31 31
19 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
48,690 163,07
49 49
54 SALABERRIA GARCIA, IÑAKI
1994 - AASTN
7490363

VAS
50,630 203,06
61 61
72 PEREZ DE PALOMAR, IÑIGO
1994 - FORMI
7490403

ARA
54,890 290,86
25 25
70 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
47,330 135,04
999999 999999
26 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
0,00DNF
15 15
66 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
45,890 105,36
23 23
63 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
47,230 132,98
27 27
53 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
47,920 147,20
999999 999999
40 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
0,00DNF
38 38
22 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
49,680 183,48
34 34
45 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
49,070 170,90
44 44
74 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
50,060 191,31
62 62
55 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
54,980 292,72
29 29
82 SANJUAN VERA, JORDI
1994 - CERLR
11938

ARA
48,300 155,03
67 67
84 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
01:00,810 412,88
63 63
57 MARTINEZ NAYA, Js IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
7490214

ARA
55,730 308,17
13 13
9 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
45,450 96,29
16 16
34 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
46,250 112,78
39 39
32 FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
1993 - SIDEN
491761

CAB
49,760 185,12
35 35
81 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
49,450 178,74
999999 999999
2 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
0,00DNS
14 14
75 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
45,560 98,56
52 52
65 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
51,660 224,29
65 65
28 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
1993 - EDIV
14108

RIO
56,080 315,39
7 7
38 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
44,040 67,23
53 53
60 MUÑOZ PISTOLESI, MARIO
1994 - MSTER
492190

ANZ
51,840 228,00
48 48
79 FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
1994 - MAYEN
7490067

ARA
50,570 201,82
26 26
48 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
47,440 137,31
68 68
37 HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - SIDEN
595808

CAB
01:04,280 484,40
40 40
47 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
49,880 187,60
66 66
27 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
56,410 322,19
8 8
4 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
44,560 77,95
999999 999999
46 SANZ ESCOBAR, PABLO
1994 - MONAC
7490111

ANZ
0,00DNF
57 57
42 NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
1994 - CERLR
13910

ARA
53,020 252,32
18 18
59 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
46,840 124,94
43 43
78 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
49,970 189,45
37 37
68 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
49,660 183,06
5 5
52 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
43,740 61,05
30 30
76 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
48,460 158,33
33 33
39 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
49,020 169,87
60 60
30 CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
1993 - FORMI
491726

ARA
54,780 288,59
11 11
3 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
45,220 91,55