Código
005ALP2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
10 2 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 56.59 55.50 1:52.09 36,38
38 52 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 1:05.32 1:02.93 2:08.25 144,71
0 6190726
FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF1
0 97494984
OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
27/06/2003
CAT
CEAC DNF1
27 16 20470
TORRES SANCHEZ, ALBERT
ANDORRA
1:06.79 55.64 2:02.43
0 97501431
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
16/05/2003
CAT
CAEI DNF1
0 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI DNF1
35 93 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.40 1:01.25 2:07.65 140,69
0 97495341
CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
23/12/2003
CAT
GRANU DNF1
0 97498309
HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
27/03/2003
MAD
MITIC DNF1
8 27 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 56.26 55.47 1:51.73 33,97
24 102 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 1:02.41 56.83 1:59.24 84,31
32 51 97501471
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 1:03.81 1:01.95 2:05.76 128,02
0 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
0 6191297
GLIZE -, ALEXIS
FRANCIA
DNQ1
41 105 97501608
Burgos Lorenzo, Alvaro
27/08/2003
CAT
COPOS 1:09.32 1:03.51 2:12.83 175,41
0 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC DNQ2
25 40 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 1:01.12 58.44 1:59.56 86,46
43 72 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 1:10.75 1:06.17 2:16.92 202,83
0 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN DNF1
8 7 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 56.35 55.38 1:51.73 33,97
0 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 6191039
SOLET -, ANTOINE
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF2
0 20501
ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
ANDORRA
DNF1
0 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC DNF1
18 50 20502
CALVO SANTOS, ARNAU
ANDORRA
59.50 56.78 1:56.28
5 1 6190584
FRESQUET -, AXEL
FRANCIA
55.48 54.97 1:50.45
2 14 20460
GABRIEL GUTIERRZ, BARTUMEU
ANDORRA
53.83 54.92 1:48.75
0 97495713
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC DNF1
0 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER DNF1
0 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU DNF1
3 13 492295
LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
15/01/2000
CAT
CEVA 54.43 54.47 1:48.90 15,00
22 49 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:00.78 57.32 1:58.10 76,67
33 53 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:05.34 1:01.70 2:07.04 136,60
0 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF1
34 99 6191262
MINVIELLE -, FLAVIEN
FRANCIA
1:07.87 59.35 2:07.22
0 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI DNS
0 97501010
FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
20/06/2003
CAT
CEAP DNF1
4 6 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 54.16 54.90 1:49.06 16,07
44 76 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU 1:10.68 1:06.44 2:17.12 204,17
50 90 97494809
MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
15/11/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:14.18 1:16.99 2:31.17 298,35
29 63 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:03.60 1:00.25 2:03.85 115,22
0 97497139
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
11/08/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1
0 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN DNQ1
49 98 97494740
AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
28/03/2003
CAT
CAEI 1:19.01 1:08.68 2:27.69 275,02
0 492340
BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
08/10/2001
CAT
COPOS DNS
0 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA DNF1
0 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC DNF1
0 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB DNF1
0 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF1
0 97501041
Vergara Cano, Jacobo
11/05/2003
MAD
TECALP DNF1
46 62 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 1:12.30 1:05.77 2:18.07 210,54
23 55 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:00.96 58.09 1:59.05 83,04
28 88 20499
NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
ANDORRA
1:06.04 57.56 2:03.60
45 69 491377
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
02/09/1990
NAV
ESQNV 1:11.27 1:06.31 2:17.58 207,25
39 94 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 1:06.66 1:03.46 2:10.12 157,25
21 28 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 1:00.06 57.77 1:57.83 74,86
20 58 20498
FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
ANDORRA
1:00.85 56.23 1:57.08
14 5 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 57.99 56.16 1:54.15 50,19
19 20 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:00.77 55.88 1:56.65 66,95
0 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI DNF1
0 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI DNF1
40 85 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 1:07.75 1:04.18 2:11.93 169,38
0 6190862
ALQUIER -, JULIEN
FRANCIA
DNF1
30 36 6191149
MARTET -, LILIAN
FRANCIA
1:00.91 1:03.26 2:04.17
0 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE DNF1
0 20497
TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
ANDORRA
DNF1
7 4 6191032
DESSENDIER -, LUCAS
FRANCIA
56.97 54.64 1:51.61
0 97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
CAT
CAEI DNF1
16 22 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 58.85 56.62 1:55.47 59,04
0 590044
RAMOS -, MANUEL
PORTUGAL
DNF1
0 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU DNF1
15 8 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 56.59 57.63 1:54.22 50,66
0 6191033
GONTIE -, MARTIN
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 6191035
JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV DNF1
12 18 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 57.86 55.79 1:53.65 46,84
26 100 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
ARA
CEJCA 1:02.99 57.07 2:00.06 89,81
0 97495469
POMES ROVIRA, NICO
18/07/2003
CAT
CAEI DNF1
31 91 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
GRANU 1:04.98 1:00.60 2:05.58 126,81
0 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
CAEI DNQ1
48 103 97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 1:22.91 1:03.02 2:25.93 263,23
0 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP DNF1
0 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN DNF1
0 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS DNF1
0 20428
ROBERT -, POL
ANDORRA
DNF1
0 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC DNF1
0 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG DNQ1
47 64 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP 1:11.74 1:06.57 2:18.31 212,15
13 24 20477
FERRARI ROGE, ROBERT
ANDORRA
56.98 57.03 1:54.01
42 92 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:09.58 1:03.60 2:13.18 177,76
11 21 20476
BARTUMEU -, ROGER
ANDORRA
56.60 56.09 1:52.69
0 6191301
LAVERTON -, ROMEO
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 6191139
AURIAU -, SACHA
FRANCIA
DNF1
0 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
0 6191246
ANDRE -, TITOUAN
FRANCIA
DNQ1
37 96 6191263
SOULE -, TITOUAN
FRANCIA
1:05.97 1:02.00 2:07.97
0 97498497
BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
12/09/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1
36 41 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:07.87 1:00.03 2:07.90 142,36
17 17 20478
ACOSTA -, TY
ANDORRA
59.43 56.50 1:55.93
51 81 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:29.46 1:12.84 2:42.30 372,96
6 11 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 55.35 56.17 1:51.52 32,56
1 15 20463
CORNELLA GUITART, XAVIER
ANDORRA
54.45 54.15 1:48.60