Código
28-06-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
7 122 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 45,810 44,140 01:29,950 159,14
8 95 495991
UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
30/07/1993
ARA
CEC 45,460 46,590 01:32,050 174,37
3 121 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 41,700 42,830 01:24,530 119,83
25 105 6490052
LORENZO AXPE, ANE
19/09/1994
RIO
ECEZY 55,970 51,750 01:47,720 288,03
14 119 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 48,650 47,990 01:36,640 207,67
19 100 496045
RUIZ A DE ANDRES, BLANCA
06/11/1993
ANZ
SKBKE 49,580 49,950 01:39,530 228,63
24 107 13814
NARANJO CANGA, CANDELA
24/11/1993
ANZ
MONAC 53,130 53,780 01:46,910 282,16
101 13794
SAXBY -, CARLA
24/01/1993
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
89 13282
ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
24/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
27 103 14099
PUEYO BALLARIN, CLARA
11/12/1993
ARA
PANTI 57,250 56,830 01:54,080 334,17
23 106 13688
LUENGO ESCACENA, CLAUDIA
01/10/1994
MAD
PILAR 52,940 52,700 01:45,640 272,95
5 117 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 42,990 45,200 01:28,190 146,38
22 108 496081
CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
10/04/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 51,550 51,540 01:43,090 254,45
16 112 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 48,110 49,400 01:37,510 213,98
30 110 496005
GALBALLY HERRERO, ELENA
14/10/1993
CAB
TAJAH 54,530 64,680 01:59,210 371,38
20 111 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 50,350 50,550 01:40,900 238,57
11 94 496004
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, ICIAR
12/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 46,950 48,020 01:34,970 195,55
2 97 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 41,290 42,220 01:23,510 112,43
21 114 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 48,990 52,800 01:41,790 245,02
98 496012
EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
05/03/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
9 123 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 47,330 44,960 01:32,290 176,11
29 120 7490122
VICENTE CAJARAVILLE, LEYRE
23/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 59,530 58,720 01:58,250 364,41
6 90 14076
APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
01/01/1993
VAS
AASTN 44,990 44,860 01:29,850 158,42
109 7490086
CONTRERAS MACAYA, MAIDER
02/11/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
12 99 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 46,290 48,840 01:35,130 196,71
18 102 495985
SORIA GARCIA, MARIA
06/10/1993
ARA
FORMI 49,830 49,630 01:39,460 228,12
10 92 496003
LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
02/09/1993
ARA
CERLR 45,050 48,560 01:33,610 185,69
4 96 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 43,600 42,950 01:26,550 134,48
31 104 14218
FOMBELLIDA PALACIO, MARTA
29/09/1993
CAB
TAJAH 68,130 63,400 02:11,530 460,74
1 91 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 40,320 42,400 01:22,720 106,70
15 93 14035
NAVARRO LARRAZ, NIEVES
29/04/1993
ARA
FORMI 48,020 49,290 01:37,310 212,53
26 115 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 54,290 55,840 01:50,130 305,52
28 116 7490213
ARA SANCHEZ, PAULA
19/02/1994
ARA
MAYEN 55,990 60,140 01:56,130 349,04
17 118 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 48,430 49,930 01:38,360 220,14
13 124 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 47,520 47,950 01:35,470 199,18