Código
28-06-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 9 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 34,340 35,390 01:09,730 15,91
36 88 7490055
MORENO ESCOBAR, ALEJANDRO
01/01/1994
ANZ
CJGRD 46,460 48,160 01:34,620 230,08
52 36 491752
ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
26/07/1993
MAD
PILAR 54,410 50,060 01:44,470 314,83
18 10 12031
BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
04/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 41,440 43,110 01:24,550 143,43
42 51 2530466
NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
01/10/1994
ANZ
SURFI 50,350 47,450 01:37,800 257,44
77 7490376
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
19/12/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
43 25 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 47,090 51,000 01:38,090 259,94
21 58 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 41,740 44,190 01:25,930 155,30
56 21 491764
FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
24/03/1993
MAD
TECALP 63,040 50,730 01:53,770 394,86
50 59 76325
ARENAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS
08/06/1994
ANZ
C.A.M 51,980 49,600 01:41,580 289,97
24 18 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 43,280 44,900 01:28,180 174,67
3 7 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 37,540 38,580 01:16,120 70,89
42 7490107
AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
28/06/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
31 87 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 42,120 49,980 01:32,100 208,40
45 83 13460
JAQUET CERA, DAVID
30/08/1993
ARA
CERLR 48,180 50,540 01:38,720 265,36
35 491778
RODRIGUEZ DE PONGA, DAVID
14/09/1993
AST
CEPA 0,00 DNF2
15 8 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 39,920 43,190 01:23,110 131,04
14 13 2528401
GUTIERREZ BARRIO, DIEGO
24/10/1993
ANZ
LIFE 41,240 41,450 01:22,690 127,43
4 12 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 37,780 39,220 01:17,000 78,47
37 31 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 44,130 50,870 01:35,000 233,35
76 95102
GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
15/10/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
2 4 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 36,160 37,770 01:13,930 52,05
55 38 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 51,530 59,760 01:51,290 373,52
30 85 7490181
DIEZ VIÑUELA, FELIX
15/07/1994
AST
TORRE 45,380 46,470 01:31,850 206,24
10 17 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 39,980 40,260 01:20,240 106,34
13 15 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 40,610 41,000 01:21,610 118,13
17 39 11879
AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
16/01/1994
ARA
CEC 42,060 42,120 01:24,180 140,25
51 81 13328
CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
22/07/1994
ARA
CEC 51,100 51,480 01:42,580 298,57
7 5 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 38,410 40,050 01:18,460 91,03
11 67 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 40,320 40,170 01:20,490 108,50
27 56 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 45,190 45,080 01:30,270 192,65
29 86 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 40,480 51,050 01:31,530 203,49
5 1 491776
ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
14/03/1993
AST
TORRE 37,530 40,010 01:17,540 83,11
24 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
12 16 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 39,810 41,040 01:20,850 111,59
20 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
19 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
53 7490363
SALABERRIA GARCIA, IÑAKI
17/04/1994
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS1
58 72 7490403
PEREZ DE PALOMAR, IÑIGO
17/02/1994
ARA
FORMI 55,480 62,640 01:58,120 432,29
22 70 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 42,550 44,140 01:26,690 161,84
26 491762
SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
04/10/1993
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ1
50 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
75 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS2
80 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
63 491866
YUS DIEZ, JESUS
30/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
22 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
33 78 13326
DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
26/12/1994
ARA
CEC 47,230 46,420 01:33,650 221,73
84 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNQ1
48 45 491869
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
29/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 49,990 51,350 01:41,340 287,90
40 73 11938
SANJUAN VERA, JORDI
17/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 47,820 48,420 01:36,240 244,02
46 79 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 55,470 44,550 01:40,020 276,54
54 61 7490214
MARTINEZ NAYA, Js IGNACIO
05/05/1994
ARA
MAYEN 54,410 52,630 01:47,040 336,95
8 3 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 38,260 40,270 01:18,530 91,63
26 34 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 44,460 44,980 01:29,440 185,51
39 32 491761
FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
22/12/1993
CAB
SIDEN 46,990 48,940 01:35,930 241,35
19 55 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 42,630 42,210 01:24,840 145,93
6 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
9 60 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 40,320 39,840 01:20,160 105,66
44 47 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 46,960 51,370 01:38,330 262,00
49 28 14108
VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
08/03/1993
RIO
EDIV 47,060 54,400 01:41,460 288,93
20 40 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 43,410 42,330 01:25,740 153,67
34 43 492190
MUÑOZ PISTOLESI, MARIO
13/01/1994
ANZ
MSTER 48,690 45,020 01:33,710 222,25
25 74 7490067
FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
21/12/1994
ARA
MAYEN 43,920 44,430 01:28,350 176,13
82 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
59 68 595808
HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
06/12/1994
CAB
SIDEN 65,110 63,390 02:08,500 521,60
35 49 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 47,420 47,130 01:34,550 229,48
38 27 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 46,850 48,890 01:35,740 239,72
41 2 491750
BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
26/12/1993
MAD
PILAR 42,910 54,040 01:36,950 250,13
48 7490111
SANZ ESCOBAR, PABLO
28/01/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
53 71 13910
NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
23/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 51,100 54,680 01:45,780 326,11
47 69 13441
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
30/01/1994
ARA
CEC 55,020 45,880 01:40,900 284,12
28 54 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 45,240 46,010 01:31,250 201,08
23 66 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 44,660 42,100 01:26,760 162,45
16 46 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 41,900 42,240 01:24,140 139,90
44 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
32 64 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 45,320 48,220 01:33,540 220,79
57 30 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 55,070 62,460 01:57,530 427,21
6 11 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 38,370 39,660 01:18,030 87,33