Código
22-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Vallter-2000
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 491296
SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
23/01/1988
CAT
FON 0,00 DNS1
0 491276
LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
02/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
33 39 491149
PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
18/08/1987
CAT
LMCE 57,610 71,930 02:09,540 196,35
23 28 490370
SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
21/05/1986
CAT
GRAN 54,110 58,830 01:52,940 94,30
18 25 20293
SAURA -, ALEX
ANDORRA
51,180 57,270 01:48,450 66,70
0 20289
RICH -, ANDREU
ANDORRA
0,00 DNQ1
25 40 491366
FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
03/09/1990
CAT
LMCE 55,700 60,360 01:56,060 113,48
3 9 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 48,270 51,010 01:39,280 10,33
11 19 192972
GARCIA -, CLEMENT
FRANCIA
49,480 54,180 01:43,660 37,25
0 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ2
0 7409
LLADO FERRER, EDUARD
03/01/1990
CAT
CQUIE 0,00 DNF2
24 58 491359
CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
10/09/1990
CAT
G.N.A 55,750 58,910 01:54,660 104,88
28 43 491399
TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
22/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 59,320 62,740 02:02,060 150,37
6 13 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 48,450 52,990 01:41,440 23,61
21 36 194164
MORLOT -, Gautier
FRANCIA
53,210 59,060 01:52,270 90,18
20 29 491148
MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
27/09/1985
CAT
GRAN 53,170 58,730 01:51,900 87,91
2 4 490958
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
20/11/1985
CAT
GRAN 47,060 51,190 01:38,250 4,00
10 18 191035
LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
FRANCIA
49,370 54,060 01:43,430 35,84
31 46 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 61,020 65,340 02:06,360 176,80
26 41 491368
GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
31/03/1990
CAT
LMCE 56,750 62,050 01:58,800 130,33
0 20263
ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF2
5 1 20099
CARCHAT -, JORDI
ANDORRA
48,170 52,090 01:40,260 16,35
0 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
35 55 491438
VIDAL PARERA, JORDI
24/04/1990
CAT
CQUIE 67,690 68,900 02:16,590 239,69
7 6 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 48,530 53,130 01:41,660 24,96
9 59 190071
BLANCHON (FRA), Marc
FRANCIA
49,560 53,190 01:42,750 31,66
13 16 20098
ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
ANDORRA
50,730 54,220 01:44,950 45,18
0 490942
CORS FINESTRES, MARC
28/07/1985
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF2
32 52 491415
ESCARRE SALA, MARC
30/12/1980
CAT
COMA 62,320 66,910 02:09,230 194,45
34 51 491361
CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
15/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 65,870 69,760 02:15,630 233,79
4 10 20264
BRAVO -, MIQUEL
ANDORRA
46,960 52,480 01:39,440 11,31
27 44 491408
VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
31/08/1990
CAT
G.N.A 58,050 62,080 02:00,130 138,50
0 20292
SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF1
22 27 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI 50,560 61,860 01:52,420 91,11
0 491380
MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
15/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
29 47 491379
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
08/10/1990
AST
UOVDO 60,510 63,240 02:03,750 160,76
0 491133
VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
07/03/1984
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
0 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNQ2
1 15 20174
VIDOSA -, ROGER
AND
47,260 50,340 01:37,600 0,00
30 45 491353
BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
06/11/1990
CAT
CEAC 60,510 65,610 02:06,120 175,33
0 491402
TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
30/07/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
8 57 190710
N'GUYEN -, SAMUEL
FRA
49,140 53,450 01:42,590 30,68
16 22 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC 51,590 56,200 01:47,790 62,64
12 7 191014
DERAIGNEZ (FRA), SYLVAIN
FRANCIA
49,810 54,850 01:44,660 43,40
17 26 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 52,840 55,090 01:47,930 63,50
19 31 491256
CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
30/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 52,400 57,990 01:50,390 78,63
15 34 20281
ADSERA -, Xavier
ANDORRA
51,740 54,870 01:46,610 55,39
13 20 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 50,600 54,350 01:44,950 45,18