Código
20-06-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U1821
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
21 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 MORENO ARTOLA, AITOR
1987 - ZABA
491117

VAS
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
34 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
45 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
61,350 59,430 02:00,780 116,56
999999 999999
19 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
73 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
1988 - BROAW
491268

MAD
58,840 57,170 01:56,010 77,60
22 22
67 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
60,570 58,400 01:58,970 101,78
13 13
33 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA 57,710 56,620 01:54,330 63,88
37 37
63 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL J
1989 - ZIMAS
491299

MAD
68,150 62,640 02:10,790 198,33
12 12
22 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
56,460 55,850 01:52,310 47,38
999999 999999
39 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
16 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
55,220 54,010 01:49,230 22,22
20 20
37 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
60,010 58,560 01:58,570 98,51
21 21
49 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
60,180 58,540 01:58,720 99,73
23 23
69 FINSTERBUSCH FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1986 - AMSTD
491020

MAD
60,710 59,730 02:00,440 113,78
999999 999999
15 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
38 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
57,510 57,380 01:54,890 68,45
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
0,00DNF1
10 10
28 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 56,630 54,900 01:51,530 41,00
999999 999999
66 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, FELIX
1990 - SPORT
491410

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
1990 - G.N.A
491359

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
54 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
62,640 62,720 02:05,360 153,97
1 1
4 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
53,410 53,100 01:46,510 0,00
31 31
62 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
63,630 60,690 02:04,320 145,48
999999 999999
27 VERSCHUEREN (BEL), Gregory
60163 BELGICA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
6 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
53,690 54,190 01:47,880 11,19
19 19
53 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
59,120 58,280 01:57,400 88,95
999999 999999
5 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
0,00DNF1
33 33
58 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
62,890 62,610 02:05,500 155,12
28 28
55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
62,480 61,070 02:03,550 139,19
39 39
61 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
65,540 68,950 02:14,490 228,55
7 7
3 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
55,060 55,300 01:50,360 31,45
38 38
72 FREIRE GARCIA, JAYRO
1989 - PJRES
491340

AST
67,060 66,830 02:13,890 223,65
999999 999999
1 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
2 2
14 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
53,460 53,190 01:46,650 1,14
999999 999999
29 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
18 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
55,850 54,620 01:50,470 32,35
999999 999999
9 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF1
6 6
13 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
55,300 54,090 01:49,390 23,52
11 11
23 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 56,450 55,530 01:51,980 44,68
9 9
25 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
55,820 55,260 01:51,080 37,33
999999 999999
56 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
65 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCO
1989 - TECALP
491297

MAD
64,030 63,010 02:07,040 167,69
999999 999999
71 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
26 26
44 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
60,650 60,270 02:00,920 117,70
999999 999999
24 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
47 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
63,310 59,040 02:02,350 129,39
999999 999999
36 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
52 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
61,830 59,070 02:00,900 117,54
34 34
59 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
62,750 62,860 02:05,610 156,01
999999 999999
11 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF1
4 4
10 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
56,390 52,590 01:48,980 20,18
35 35
57 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
63,650 62,890 02:06,540 163,61
18 18
35 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
59,430 57,540 01:56,970 85,44
999999 999999
20 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNF1
29 29
50 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
62,220 62,050 02:04,270 145,07
30 30
51 BEN MANSOUR (MARR), Suleiman
790011 MARRUECOS 60,520 63,780 02:04,300 145,31
999999 999999
26 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
43 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
32 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
58,850 57,630 01:56,480 81,44
14 14
8 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
59,710 54,760 01:54,470 65,02