Código
20-06-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U1821
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
42 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
81,860 69,780 02:31,640 293,49
3 3
2 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
54,760 52,330 01:47,090 30,99
999999 999999
27 LLOPART LEVERONI, ALBA
1988 - U.E.C
495669

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 GONZALEZ RAMOS, ANA
1990 - EEAC
495811

CAB
0,00DNF1
4 4
6 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
54,770 52,380 01:47,150 31,35
999999 999999
48 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1990 - z7
495809

CAB
0,00DNF1
14 14
25 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
64,120 58,380 02:02,500 121,79
15 15
21 ROURE MALAGELADA, ANNA
1989 - U.E.C
495739

CAT
63,420 59,200 02:02,620 122,50
999999 999999
40 BALLVE BATLLE, BERTA
1989 - LMCE
495709

CAT
0,00DNQ1
11 11
16 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
59,310 57,000 01:56,310 85,32
999999 999999
5 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
1989 - U.E.C
495714

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
8 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
56,100 52,280 01:48,380 38,59
12 12
1 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
60,890 57,510 01:58,400 97,63
999999 999999
28 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
20 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
59,160 56,160 01:55,320 79,49
999999 999999
17 GRAVES -, Fanny
197012 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
4 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
30 GUIU MORROS, GEORGINA
1990 - CEVA
495788

CAT
70,470 63,630 02:14,100 190,14
999999 999999
31 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 DASSIBAT (FRA), Laetitia
196994 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 EGUARAS CORDOBA, LAURA
1989 - ESQNV
495717

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
1988 - AMSTD
495678

MAD
0,00DNQ2
2 2
11 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
54,790 51,800 01:46,590 28,05
18 18
32 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
69,150 62,570 02:11,720 176,12
6 6
12 MERIC -, MARINE
197039 FRANCIA 57,430 53,190 01:50,620 51,79
7 7
10 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
57,380 54,680 01:52,060 60,28
999999 999999
46 RUIZ A DE ANDRES, MARTA
1990 - SKBKE
496044

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
15 CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
1987 - G.N.A
495605

CAT
51,150 50,680 01:41,830 0,00
999999 999999
24 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
44 REYES MONTALVO, PAOLA
1990 - AMSTD
495821

MAD
90,600 77,810 02:48,410 392,30
8 8
3 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
60,810 54,510 01:55,320 79,49
16 16
26 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
65,090 60,540 02:05,630 140,23
17 17
33 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
68,700 62,170 02:10,870 171,11
999999 999999
37 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 BELTRAN VILA, REGINA
1990 - U.E.C
495772

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
51 SANCHO NUÑO, ROCIO
1990 - RURAL
495802

ANZ
96,720 71,830 02:48,550 393,13
13 13
19 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
63,550 57,530 02:01,080 113,42
10 10
18 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
59,250 56,920 01:56,170 84,49
20 20
29 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
72,580 64,000 02:16,580 204,75
999999 999999
22 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
0,00DNF2