Código
20-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U1821
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
36 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
0,00DNF1
3 3
5 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
55,470 55,140 01:50,610 27,42
999999 999999
25 LLOPART LEVERONI, ALBA
1988 - U.E.C
495669

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
42 GONZALEZ RAMOS, ANA
1990 - EEAC
495811

CAB
76,680 68,050 02:24,730 304,25
4 4
9 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
56,590 55,070 01:51,660 35,94
30 30
38 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1990 - z7
495809

CAB
72,800 76,370 02:29,170 340,28
14 14
23 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
62,700 57,870 02:00,570 108,23
999999 999999
19 ROURE MALAGELADA, ANNA
1989 - U.E.C
495739

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
35 BALLVE BATLLE, BERTA
1989 - LMCE
495709

CAT
67,440 65,080 02:12,520 205,19
999999 999999
17 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNS1
27 27
30 BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
1989 - U.E.C
495714

CAT
70,840 66,440 02:17,280 243,81
999999 999999
3 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
16 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
58,440 55,670 01:54,110 55,82
999999 999999
20 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
2 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
58,930 55,770 01:54,700 60,61
9 9
15 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
58,190 56,570 01:54,760 61,09
999999 999999
26 GUIU MORROS, GEORGINA
1990 - CEVA
495788

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
43 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
66,520 62,440 02:08,960 176,30
15 15
27 EGUARAS CORDOBA, LAURA
1989 - ESQNV
495717

NAV
63,100 60,370 02:03,470 131,76
999999 999999
4 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
1988 - AMSTD
495678

MAD
0,00DNQ1
2 2
10 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
55,340 53,400 01:48,740 12,25
17 17
31 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
63,780 61,950 02:05,730 150,10
5 5
8 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
58,500 54,770 01:53,270 49,00
999999 999999
41 RUIZ A DE ANDRES, MARTA
1990 - SKBKE
496044

ANZ
0,00DNF2
12 12
14 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
59,040 56,550 01:55,590 67,83
1 1
12 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
53,670 53,560 01:47,230 0,00
999999 999999
11 CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
1987 - G.N.A
495605

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
18 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
59,460 72,540 02:12,000 200,97
16 16
24 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
65,210 59,690 02:04,900 143,36
29 29
37 REYES MONTALVO, PAOLA
1990 - AMSTD
495821

MAD
73,050 72,420 02:25,470 310,26
7 7
1 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
58,280 56,280 01:54,560 59,47
18 18
21 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
65,990 60,290 02:06,280 154,56
999999 999999
28 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
0,00DNF1
22 22
32 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
66,810 63,480 02:10,290 187,10
21 21
33 BELTRAN VILA, REGINA
1990 - U.E.C
495772

CAT
67,130 62,480 02:09,610 181,58
25 25
39 SANCHO NUÑO, ROCIO
1990 - RURAL
495802

ANZ
68,850 65,450 02:14,300 219,63
10 10
13 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
59,040 55,750 01:54,790 61,34
11 11
6 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
58,080 56,910 01:54,990 62,96
26 26
29 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
71,820 64,630 02:16,450 237,07
13 13
22 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
59,420 57,980 01:57,400 82,51
20 20
34 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
66,400 62,570 02:08,970 176,39