Código
19-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
107 MORENO ARTOLA, AITOR
1987 - ZABA
491117

VAS
68,130 68,660 02:16,790 36,38
79 79
139 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
82,470 83,410 02:45,880 229,13
25 25
85 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
70,040 72,640 02:22,680 75,40
999999 999999
151 DE PABLO I FONDEVILA, ALBERT
1989 - G.E.R
491416

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
132 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
79,840 80,560 02:40,400 192,82
55 55
120 ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
1982 - G.E.R
491332

CAT
77,220 75,750 02:32,970 143,59
35 35
108 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
73,180 72,080 02:25,260 92,50
45 45
100 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
73,940 75,170 02:29,110 118,01
12 12
62 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
67,700 68,910 02:16,610 35,18
57 57
159 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
80,080 73,520 02:33,600 147,76
69 69
127 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
78,480 79,470 02:37,950 176,58
11 11
63 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
66,760 68,930 02:15,690 29,09
50 50
129 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
76,260 75,510 02:31,770 135,64
37 37
102 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
72,350 73,050 02:25,400 93,43
42 42
147 RICARD (FRA), ARNAUD
194188 FRANCIA 74,420 72,420 02:26,840 102,97
999999 999999
71 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
91 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
70,900 72,230 02:23,130 78,39
999999 999999
154 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
0,00DNF2
6 6
60 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
66,380 68,120 02:14,500 21,20
999999 999999
153 BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
1989 - CANMC
491244

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
64 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
65,130 68,100 02:13,230 12,79
41 41
113 GER -, Damien
194124 FRANCIA 72,760 73,420 02:26,180 98,60
31 31
114 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
72,120 72,230 02:24,350 86,47
999999 999999
123 RAL FERNANDEZ, DAVID
1989 - CEVA
491292

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
126 VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
1990 - CEAC
491407

CAT
77,130 78,190 02:35,320 159,16
64 64
137 GARCIA DIEZ, EDUARDO
1990 - CEVA
491367

CAT
78,410 77,820 02:36,230 165,19
78 78
141 OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
1990 - G.E.R
491417

CAT
81,860 82,450 02:44,310 218,73
999999 999999
75 NESTIER -, Fabien
190868 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
24 24
84 CRISTI (CHI), Felipe
110242 CHILE 71,300 71,150 02:22,450 73,88
26 26
90 MAILLE -, Florent
193951 FRANCIA 71,400 71,400 02:22,800 76,20
999999 999999
67 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
66 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
65,490 67,050 02:12,540 8,22
15 15
77 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 68,470 69,880 02:18,350 46,71
63 63
152 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
78,470 77,440 02:35,910 163,07
49 49
109 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
75,450 74,690 02:30,140 124,83
29 29
112 HERAS LLORENTE, GUILLERMO
1988 - TORRE
491194

AST
72,380 71,930 02:24,310 86,20
9 9
118 YURRITA SARASOLA, HODEI
1984 - MAYEN
490858

ARA
67,210 68,040 02:15,250 26,17
999999 999999
111 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
80 80
149 ARGUIÑARIZ BRIDONEAU, HUGO
1989 - ESQNV
491239

NAV
83,660 82,560 02:46,220 231,38
68 68
142 GOMIS RUIZ, IGNACIO
1990 - CEVA
491369

CAT
79,300 78,350 02:37,650 174,60
1 1
74 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
64,600 66,700 02:11,300 0,00
19 19
89 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
69,020 70,350 02:19,370 53,47
30 30
87 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
72,850 71,490 02:24,340 86,40
59 59
136 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
78,430 75,910 02:34,340 152,66
999999 999999
104 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
98 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
71,800 73,680 02:25,480 93,96
999999 999999
148 PUIGBO CORRERO, JAUME
1990 - CEAC
491389

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
165 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
81 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
70,310 70,730 02:21,040 64,54
65 65
162 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
79,490 76,840 02:36,330 165,85
48 48
116 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
74,460 75,270 02:29,730 122,12
999999 999999
115 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
73 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
66,300 68,060 02:14,360 20,28
47 47
133 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
74,790 74,910 02:29,700 121,92
44 44
119 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
73,810 73,620 02:27,430 106,88
74 74
164 BADIA GRIFOLL, JOAN
1990 - CEAC
491350

CAT
81,320 80,740 02:42,060 203,82
77 77
122 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 87,460 76,110 02:43,570 213,82
17 17
80 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
69,160 69,560 02:18,720 49,17
8 8
69 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
66,060 68,800 02:14,860 23,59
83 83
144 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
84,350 84,830 02:49,180 250,99
2 2
70 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
65,330 66,990 02:12,320 6,76
62 62
166 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
78,690 77,050 02:35,740 161,94
32 32
124 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
71,760 72,700 02:24,460 87,20
70 70
99 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
70,420 88,010 02:38,430 179,76
18 18
82 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
68,950 69,940 02:18,890 50,29
56 56
135 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
77,110 76,260 02:33,370 146,24
22 22
88 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
70,910 70,250 02:21,160 65,33
999999 999999
79 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
106 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
73,030 73,040 02:26,070 97,87
53 53
140 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
77,110 75,370 02:32,480 140,34
60 60
161 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
77,690 77,080 02:34,770 155,51
82 82
138 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
85,160 83,750 02:48,910 249,21
67 67
130 THIERFELDER GRIFOLL, MAX
1990 - CEAC
491400

CAT
79,250 78,260 02:37,510 173,67
84 84
146 ANDRES ALBIASU, MIGUEL
1972 - ESQNV
490668

NAV
89,700 80,970 02:50,670 260,87
23 23
83 COUILLARD -, Nicolas
193886 FRANCIA 69,110 72,320 02:21,430 67,12
999999 999999
125 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
117 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
71,950 73,410 02:25,360 93,16
54 54
105 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
75,880 76,820 02:32,700 141,80
66 66
156 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
79,280 77,600 02:36,880 169,49
72 72
134 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
80,800 80,140 02:40,940 196,40
27 27
86 RIVIERE -, Paul
193998 71,270 71,750 02:23,020 77,66
76 76
150 OLIVA MARTI, POL
1989 - CEAC
491318

CAT
81,440 80,840 02:42,280 205,27
999999 999999
95 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
121 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
75,650 76,760 02:32,410 139,88
7 7
68 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
66,910 67,760 02:14,670 22,33
999999 999999
131 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
96 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
70,210 74,630 02:24,840 89,72
999999 999999
78 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
72 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
69,670 69,700 02:19,370 53,47
10 10
61 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
66,470 69,110 02:15,580 28,36
51 51
103 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
73,370 78,670 02:32,040 137,42
73 73
160 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
80,390 81,470 02:41,860 202,49
46 46
110 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
73,960 75,470 02:29,430 120,13
43 43
101 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
72,690 74,320 02:27,010 104,10
39 39
92 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
73,570 72,020 02:25,590 94,69
34 34
158 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
72,940 72,290 02:25,230 92,30
16 16
76 NESTIER -, XAVIER
192114 FRANCIA 68,650 69,930 02:18,580 48,24
81 81
128 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
82,130 84,470 02:46,600 233,90
58 58
143 FERNANDEZ HERREROS, XAVIER
1987 - IBERE
491104

VAS
78,110 76,140 02:34,250 152,07
75 75
145 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, XAVIER
1989 - CANMC
491238

CAT
80,720 81,480 02:42,200 204,74
14 14
65 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
67,490 69,580 02:17,070 38,23