Código
18-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
20 20
34 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA
17 17
6 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
45 45
66 REY (AND), ALBERT
20307 ANDORRA
57 57
63 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
999999 999999
64 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA
1 1
3 ANTOR (AND), ALEX
20081 ANDORRA
999999 999999
83 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
1988 - BROAW
491268

MAD
58 58
84 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
32 32
52 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA
49 49
58 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
999999 999999
24 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
48 48
74 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
999999 999999
14 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
12 12
22 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
38 38
47 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND
31 31
55 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
56 56
85 PRADES LOPEZ, DAVID
1977 - PRO
491288

MAD
2 2
10 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
999999 999999
8 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
35 35
43 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA
999999 999999
79 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
25 25
41 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA
5 5
15 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
40 40
82 CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
1990 - G.N.A
491359

CAT
9 9
2 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
13 13
12 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
60 60
59 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
999999 999999
78 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
27 27
80 VERSCHUEREN (BEL), GREGORY
60136 BELGICA
62 62
68 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
4 4
11 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
39 39
71 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
61 61
77 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN
1969 - EURSP
490889

VAS
999999 999999
9 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
999999 999999
39 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
28 28
50 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
999999 999999
29 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
999999 999999
56 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
53 53
76 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
3 3
4 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
46 46
46 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
54 54
70 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
63 63
69 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
16 16
20 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
18 18
88 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035 FRANCIA
999999 999999
60 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
8 8
17 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA
6 6
1 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
999999 999999
40 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
999999 999999
35 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
7 7
7 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
14 14
16 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
36 36
51 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
10 10
18 ALAERTS (BEL), KAI
60160 BELGICA
37 37
53 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
26 26
38 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA
52 52
42 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
42 42
81 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
21 21
32 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA
999999 999999
44 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
24 24
28 GRAVES -, MICHAEL
192991 FRANCIA
41 41
54 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
22 22
21 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA
29 29
36 TAPIE (FRA, Nicolas
191939 FRANCIA
999999 999999
33 AMAYA SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
1987 - 3CANT
491135

MAD
44 44
73 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA
11 11
5 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
999999 999999
27 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
43 43
49 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
51 51
65 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
999999 999999
13 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
999999 999999
57 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
34 34
62 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA
50 50
61 LEON PERATI, POL
1988 - CAEI
4490004

CAT
999999 999999
19 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
15 15
26 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
999999 999999
48 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
999999 999999
86 N GUYEN (FRA), Samuel
007 FRANCIA
47 47
37 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA
999999 999999
25 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
55 55
72 BEN MANSOUR (MAR), SOULAIMAN
790011 MARRUECOS
19 19
30 LARROUY -, Sylvain
193390 FRANCIA
30 30
45 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
33 33
67 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
999999 999999
31 MAROT -, VINCENT
20171 ANDORRA
23 23
23 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
59 59
75 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS