Código
17-06-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
28 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
68,250 69,820 02:18,070 185,01
1 1
6 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
52,190 53,340 01:45,530 0,00
999999 999999
29 LASHERAS GOMEZ, ANDREA
1989 - CERLR
495749

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
16 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
60,350 60,350 02:00,700 86,25
999999 999999
19 ARCEREDILLO DORADO, BEATRIZ
1984 - MAYEN
495467

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
1990 - FORMI
495805

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
0,00DNQ1
3 3
4 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
54,750 54,260 01:49,010 19,79
7 7
1 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
57,360 56,820 01:54,180 49,18
999999 999999
15 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
3 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
54,790 56,640 01:51,430 33,54
999999 999999
32 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, HELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495780

CAT
0,00DNS1
13 13
33 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
63,380 61,270 02:04,650 108,71
16 16
24 EGUARAS CORDOBA, LAURA
1989 - ESQNV
495717

NAV
64,980 62,280 02:07,260 123,55
4 4
14 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
55,620 54,340 01:49,960 25,19
999999 999999
25 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
0,00DNF1
17 17
27 FORTUN AGUD, MARIA
1989 - MAYEN
495718

ARA
66,110 65,860 02:11,970 150,33
999999 999999
35 ERBURU GUIBERT, MARIA
1990 - CEC
495814

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
13 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
52,920 52,610 01:45,530 0,00
12 12
36 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
66,000 57,200 02:03,200 100,46
999999 999999
26 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
31 BENEDE JIMENEZ, OLGA
1983 - MAYEN
495421

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
2 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
54,890 55,110 01:50,000 25,41
9 9
17 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
59,420 58,950 01:58,370 73,00
999999 999999
10 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
21 CARBAJAL GONZALEZ, ROCIO
1976 - CTRO.
495155

AST
60,170 56,260 01:56,430 61,97
10 10
12 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
60,350 58,060 01:58,410 73,23
999999 999999
11 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
18 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
64,240 60,470 02:04,710 109,05
999999 999999
7 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
0,00DNQ1
18 18
30 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
66,550 66,360 02:12,910 155,67
15 15
20 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
62,630 62,230 02:04,860 109,90