Código
17-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
2 MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AITOR
1982 - ALCMP
490683

NAV
53,730 52,070 01:45,800 42,32
999999 999999
11 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
19 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
57,230 55,350 01:52,580 83,48
19 19
50 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
60,900 59,590 02:00,490 131,50
999999 999999
56 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
1988 - BROAW
491268

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 GANDARIAS MORENO, ALFONSO
1989 - G.ELE
491265

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
48 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 LABENA NAVARRO, ANCHEL
1988 - ASTUN
491198

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS1
26 26
57 PEÑA ARREGUI, ANTTON
1990 - ESQNV
491382

NAV
69,230 71,330 02:20,560 253,34
999999 999999
24 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
0,00DNF1
16 16
30 GABILONDO ZABALETA, CARLOS
1986 - C.A.A
491022

VAS
58,600 57,950 01:56,550 107,58
7 7
52 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
55,620 51,830 01:47,450 52,33
999999 999999
15 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 YURRITA SARASOLA, HODEI
1984 - MAYEN
490858

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
27 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
43 ARGUIÑARIZ BRIDONEAU, HUGO
1989 - ESQNV
491239

NAV
70,130 70,020 02:20,150 250,86
14 14
28 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN
1969 - EURSP
490889

VAS
57,770 57,250 01:55,020 98,29
3 3
10 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
51,140 50,400 01:41,540 16,45
999999 999999
31 MORENO BOES, IÑIGO
1989 - CEC
491328

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 AYESA MALON, IÑIGO
1987 - ESQNV
491093

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS1
20 20
29 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
60,190 62,510 02:02,700 144,92
999999 999999
7 IRAZUSTA CORDOBA, JAVIER
1988 - ALCMP
491196

NAV
0,00DNS1
23 23
41 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
65,440 65,200 02:10,640 193,12
999999 999999
37 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
1 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
52,360 52,350 01:44,710 35,70
15 15
23 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
58,330 57,380 01:55,710 102,48
8 8
13 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
55,310 52,550 01:47,860 54,82
999999 999999
6 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 MARCO DE REGIL, JORGE
1990 - G.ELE
491431

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 VALENZUELA ALCALA, JOSE
1986 - VEM
491081

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
5 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
49,650 49,180 01:38,830 0,00
999999 999999
45 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
12 ALAERTS (BEL), KAI
60160 BELGICA 49,760 51,020 01:40,780 11,84
13 13
9 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
54,790 58,210 01:53,000 86,03
9 9
16 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
55,510 53,030 01:48,540 58,95
999999 999999
53 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
42 ANDRES ALBIASU, MIGUEL
1972 - ESQNV
490668

NAV
0,00DNS1
24 24
55 CARABEL MARTIN, MIGUEL
1990 - CERLR
491354

ARA
67,470 66,880 02:14,350 215,64
22 22
40 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
62,680 62,300 02:04,980 158,76
11 11
17 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
55,520 54,760 01:50,280 69,51
999999 999999
44 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, OIER
1989 - ESQNV
491309

NAV
0,00DNF1
4 4
14 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
51,240 50,770 01:42,010 19,31
999999 999999
34 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF2
18 18
47 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
60,380 59,240 01:59,620 126,22
999999 999999
49 LOPEZ CISNEROS, SERGIO
1988 - MITIC
491273

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
0,00DNQ2
10 10
18 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
55,510 54,090 01:49,600 65,39
17 17
35 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
59,570 58,160 01:57,730 114,74
21 21
22 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
54,560 68,290 02:02,850 145,83
999999 999999
25 IBAÑEZ ORTILLES, ZUHAITZ
1986 - ESK
491027

VAS
0,00DNF1