Código
17-06-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
38 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
105,380 110,390 03:35,770 149,55
999999 999999
8 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
35 LASHERAS GOMEZ, ANDREA
1989 - CERLR
495749

ARA
104,460 119,480 03:43,940 188,16
7 7
20 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
97,200 100,820 03:18,020 65,68
2 2
31 ARCEREDILLO DORADO, BEATRIZ
1984 - MAYEN
495467

ARA
91,570 94,070 03:05,640 7,18
999999 999999
11 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
1990 - FORMI
495805

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
1 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
1985 - U.E.C
495514

CAT
92,520 95,270 03:07,790 17,34
5 5
7 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
92,160 97,430 03:09,590 25,85
999999 999999
15 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
32 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, HELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495780

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
34 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
0,00DNF1
6 6
3 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, JUDITH
1983 - U.E.C
495396

CAT
93,340 99,060 03:12,400 39,12
11 11
25 EGUARAS CORDOBA, LAURA
1989 - ESQNV
495717

NAV
100,020 104,010 03:24,030 94,08
999999 999999
13 MORLANS AGUILAR, LEYRE
1987 - PANTI
495615

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
30 FORTUN AGUD, MARIA
1989 - MAYEN
495718

ARA
102,340 105,050 03:27,390 109,95
999999 999999
33 ERBURU GUIBERT, MARIA
1990 - CEC
495814

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
0,00DNF1
9 9
19 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
99,770 101,220 03:20,990 79,71
999999 999999
36 BENEDE JIMENEZ, OLGA
1983 - MAYEN
495421

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
0,00DNF1
8 8
18 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
101,120 99,840 03:20,960 79,57
999999 999999
12 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
28 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
101,300 102,300 03:23,600 92,05
999999 999999
27 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 CARBAJAL GONZALEZ, ROCIO
1976 - CTRO.
495155

AST
0,00DNF2
1 1
6 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
89,860 94,260 03:04,120 0,00
3 3
17 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
93,040 94,300 03:07,340 15,22
999999 999999
23 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
0,00DNF1
15 15
29 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
108,020 153,900 04:21,920 367,62
999999 999999
22 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
0,00DNF1