Código
10-06-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
12 VILANOVA FABREGA, ADELA
1987 - LMCE
495623

CAT
53,420 56,690 01:50,110 56,64
2 2
4 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
50,280 53,810 01:44,090 5,98
999999 999999
22 LLOPART LEVERONI, ALBA
1988 - U.E.C
495669

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 ALBALAT ., ANA
25113 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
33 33
32 MARTINEZ CAZORLA, ANA
1990 - FON
495793

CAT
61,250 64,580 02:05,830 188,93
36 36
46 AGULLO VILAS, ANA
1990 - BROAW
495819

MAD
65,410 69,190 02:14,600 262,73
15 15
20 FENES -, Ariadna
25114 AND 53,730 58,460 01:52,190 74,14
999999 999999
26 LILLO ITURRI, BEATRIZ
1988 - LMCE
495666

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
43 JORBA ., BLANCA
25108 ANDORRA 59,600 61,140 02:00,740 146,09
29 29
29 PRAT NEGRE, CARLA
1989 - LMCE
495736

CAT
58,080 61,070 01:59,150 132,71
7 7
17 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
52,250 56,420 01:48,670 44,52
34 34
35 UBACH SANGÜESA, CARLOTA
1990 - LMCE
495804

CAT
61,960 65,370 02:07,330 201,55
999999 999999
3 ZARRAGA CABALLERO, CATALINA
1989 - IBERE
495745

VAS
0,00DNS2
32 32
31 BELTRAN VILA, CLARA
1989 - U.E.C
495714

CAT
60,910 64,600 02:05,510 186,24
4 4
5 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
51,480 54,760 01:46,240 24,07
3 3
2 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
50,850 53,720 01:44,570 10,01
25 25
19 FABREGAS GOMA, CRISTINA
1990 - LMCE
495766

CAT
55,980 60,780 01:56,760 112,60
10 10
6 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, CRISTINA
1985 - U.E.C
495514

CAT
53,870 56,970 01:50,840 62,78
14 14
14 MONTANER VIADE, CRISTINA
1981 - GRAN
495353

CAT
54,680 57,110 01:51,790 70,77
20 20
8 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
55,660 58,800 01:54,460 93,24
20 20
11 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
56,410 58,050 01:54,460 93,24
11 11
41 RICH (AND), EULALIA
25098 ANDORRA 54,450 56,880 01:51,330 66,90
35 35
45 PARALS RIBAS, EVA
1989 - GEIEG
495756

CAT
62,500 65,330 02:07,830 205,76
12 12
24 CLEMENTE MARTIN, GEMMA
1984 - G.N.A
495457

CAT
54,000 57,660 01:51,660 69,68
18 18
38 SANTURE -, GEORGINA
25112 ANDORRA 55,090 58,600 01:53,690 86,76
6 6
1 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
52,930 55,190 01:48,120 39,89
23 23
27 GUIU MORROS, GEORGINA
1990 - CEVA
495788

CAT
56,120 60,270 01:56,390 109,49
22 22
42 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, HELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495780

CAT
57,740 58,410 01:56,150 107,47
999999 999999
28 SALMERON RIU, HELENA
1985 - LMCE
495515

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
34 LIER (AND), Johanna
25097 (AND) 58,950 61,670 02:00,620 145,08
9 9
7 ALBALATE JIMENEZ, JUDITH
1983 - U.E.C
495396

CAT
54,040 56,610 01:50,650 61,18
19 19
25 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, LAIA
1987 - LMCE
495607

CAT
55,150 59,270 01:54,420 92,91
999999 999999
39 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, LAURA
1989 - GEIEG
495755

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 GORINA HERRAIZ, LAURA
1990 - CANMC
495822

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
40 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
56,430 60,700 01:57,130 115,71
1 1
15 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
49,170 54,210 01:43,380 0,00
28 28
37 VILAPLANA MULLER, MARTA
1990 - CANMC
495807

CAT
57,280 61,230 01:58,510 127,33
17 17
9 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
54,290 58,280 01:52,570 77,34
24 24
36 TRAVESSET (AND), Meritxell
25124 (AND) 56,130 60,290 01:56,420 109,74
27 27
30 ORIOL PASTOR, MIREIA
1988 - LMCE
495675

CAT
58,140 59,850 01:57,990 122,95
999999 999999
10 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 BELTRAN VILA, REGINA
1990 - U.E.C
495772

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
16 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
52,120 55,490 01:47,610 35,60
16 16
21 PODEROS RUBIO, SONIA
1988 - LURK
4495002

VAS
54,340 58,080 01:52,420 76,08
13 13
23 FENES ., VANESA
25115 ANDORRA 53,630 58,120 01:51,750 70,44