Código
10-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
43 69 491296
SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
23/01/1988
CAT
FON 61,890 61,760 02:03,650 226,37
44 20307
REY (AND), ALBERT
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF2
49 65 491409
VILA MILA, ALBERT
24/11/1990
CAT
CANMC 60,990 65,050 02:06,040 247,56
36 46 491332
ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
11/09/1982
CAT
G.E.R 58,060 60,620 01:58,680 182,30
24 38 491149
PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
18/08/1987
CAT
LMCE 53,940 58,370 01:52,310 125,82
15 17 490370
SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
21/05/1986
CAT
GRAN 51,090 54,380 01:45,470 65,17
37 61 2530210
CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
12/06/1990
MAD
MITIC 56,190 62,830 01:59,020 185,31
59 491262
ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
17/08/1989
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS2
77 491268
GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
17/02/1988
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNF1
79 491435
PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
13/05/1990
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNF1
47 76 491406
VALLE APARICI, ANDER
03/10/1990
MAD
PILAR 62,190 63,340 02:05,530 243,04
45 57 491362
DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
20/12/1990
CAT
CANMC 61,580 63,500 02:05,080 239,05
14 18 491387
PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
10/03/1990
CAT
U.E.C 50,740 54,200 01:44,940 60,47
41 51 490127
COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
04/01/1963
CAT
GRANU 59,510 61,920 02:01,430 206,68
25 33 491366
FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
03/09/1990
CAT
LMCE 54,120 58,690 01:52,810 130,25
34 58 194227
NAVA -, Baptiste
58,080 59,210 01:57,290 169,97
30 52 491303
URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
01/04/1989
MAD
BROAW 56,340 59,580 01:55,920 157,83
8 9 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 49,070 53,780 01:42,850 41,94
35 49 491244
BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
14/05/1989
CAT
CANMC 56,760 61,670 01:58,430 180,08
50 75 491236
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, CARLOS
28/09/1989
MAD
PILAR 63,790 64,850 02:08,640 270,61
5 1 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 47,810 53,540 01:41,350 28,64
26 20167
LOPEZ -, DAVID
AND
0,00 DNF1
29 491370
GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
11/06/1990
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF2
11 490959
FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
02/05/1985
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
19 22 20238
ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
ANDORRA
52,590 55,060 01:47,650 84,50
42 74 491375
MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
17/05/1985
CAT
UE-CS 61,710 60,740 02:02,450 215,73
66 491346
PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
10/09/1990
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
44 68 491417
OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
01/08/1990
CAT
G.E.R 60,540 64,190 02:04,730 235,94
56 491246
BERNAT RUIZ, FERRAN
20/09/1988
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
80 491359
CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
10/09/1990
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF1
7 14 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN 47,930 54,510 01:42,440 38,30
3 8 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 47,570 53,020 01:40,590 21,90
28 45 491316
NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
09/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 54,810 59,630 01:54,440 144,70
1 12 490958
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
20/11/1985
CAT
GRAN 46,700 51,420 01:38,120 0,00
20 47 491291
QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
16/06/1989
ARA
MAYEN 53,640 56,480 01:50,120 106,40
16 20 491403
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
02/05/1990
VAS
EURO 52,310 53,980 01:46,290 72,44
21 41 491324
GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
13/12/1986
CAT
LMCE 53,560 56,840 01:50,400 108,88
27 30 491261
ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
02/11/1989
MAD
VEM 54,780 59,430 01:54,210 142,67
4 491171
ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
12/04/1988
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
13 10 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CAT
CEVA 49,350 55,220 01:44,570 57,19
34 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF1
43 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
36 491368
GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
31/03/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
21 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
5 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
70 491081
VALENZUELA ALCALA, JOSE
21/01/1986
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF1
52 72 491263
FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
12/12/1988
CAT
FON 62,070 69,170 02:11,240 293,66
4 13 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 48,510 52,610 01:41,120 26,60
28 491396
SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
13/12/1990
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
32 53 491411
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
26/09/1990
CAT
CEVA 56,530 59,660 01:56,190 160,22
23 491215
GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
29/11/1988
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
29 54 490996
REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
25/01/1985
CAT
GEIEG 56,480 58,770 01:55,250 151,89
26 55 491415
ESCARRE SALA, MARC
30/12/1980
CAT
COMA 55,130 58,880 01:54,010 140,89
53 71 491361
CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
15/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 64,640 67,350 02:11,990 300,31
40 78 491297
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCO
17/03/1989
MAD
TECALP 59,390 61,800 02:01,190 204,55
23 39 491408
VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
31/08/1990
CAT
G.N.A 53,890 57,960 01:51,850 121,74
48 60 491285
PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
24/12/1989
CAT
CANMC 62,670 63,150 02:05,820 245,61
12 16 491065
MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
07/12/1986
CAT
C.E.T 52,670 51,760 01:44,430 55,95
22 27 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI 52,790 57,650 01:50,440 109,24
46 63 491380
MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
15/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 61,610 63,910 02:05,520 242,95
17 31 491347
ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
18/04/1990
CAT
CAEI 51,890 54,960 01:46,850 77,41
33 48 491133
VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
07/03/1984
CAT
U.E.C 55,360 61,360 01:56,720 164,92
2 15 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 47,510 52,690 01:40,200 18,44
6 2 490594
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
12/11/1981
CAT
C.E.T 47,580 54,370 01:41,950 33,96
39 62 491287
PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
09/11/1989
CAT
MLEC 60,870 60,310 02:01,180 204,47
18 19 193844
MARTY -, Sebastien
FRANCIA
51,510 55,580 01:47,090 79,53
10 7 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC 50,180 53,220 01:43,400 46,82
31 40 491192
GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
02/09/1988
CAT
CANMC 54,770 61,170 01:55,940 158,00
11 24 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 50,230 54,170 01:44,400 55,68
51 73 491432
DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
06/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 63,410 66,650 02:10,060 283,20
38 32 491256
CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
30/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 53,050 66,900 01:59,950 193,56
9 3 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 48,570 54,570 01:43,140 44,51
54 67 491320
RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
09/05/1974
CAT
GRAN 66,440 68,060 02:14,500 322,57
25 191993
DOTTER -, YANN
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF1