Código
10-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
60 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
73 REY (AND), ALBERT
20307 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
32 32
46 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
69,540 66,200 02:15,740 209,02
24 24
57 ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
1982 - G.E.R
491332

CAT
63,380 60,650 02:04,030 139,23
22 22
32 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
63,100 59,540 02:02,640 130,94
8 8
23 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
57,230 54,600 01:51,830 66,51
999999 999999
69 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
0,00DNF1
25 25
45 ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
1989 - MAYEN
491262

ARA
63,140 61,290 02:04,430 141,61
999999 999999
66 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
1988 - BROAW
491268

MAD
0,00DNF1
29 29
71 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
66,120 61,720 02:07,840 161,94
38 38
74 VALLE APARICI, ANDER
1990 - PILAR
491406

MAD
97,310 68,570 02:45,880 388,66
34 34
53 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
69,900 67,370 02:17,270 218,14
3 3
19 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
53,660 52,920 01:46,580 35,22
21 21
65 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
63,260 58,740 02:02,000 127,13
999999 999999
34 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
38 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 60,230 59,260 01:59,490 112,17
999999 999999
49 URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
1989 - BROAW
491303

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
0,00DNF1
30 30
55 BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
1989 - CANMC
491244

CAT
66,260 62,670 02:08,930 168,43
37 37
70 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, CARLOS
1989 - PILAR
491236

MAD
74,490 70,400 02:24,890 263,55
999999 999999
13 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
27 LOPEZ -, DAVID
20167 AND 57,390 54,050 01:51,440 64,19
11 11
22 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
58,580 55,450 01:54,030 79,63
5 5
6 ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
20238 ANDORRA 54,510 54,550 01:49,060 50,00
33 33
58 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
67,160 69,280 02:16,440 213,19
999999 999999
64 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
1990 - G.E.R
491417

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 BERNAT RUIZ, FERRAN
1988 - MLEC
491246

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
1990 - G.N.A
491359

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
11 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
52,010 51,230 01:43,240 15,32
999999 999999
3 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
33 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
60,510 60,070 02:00,580 118,66
999999 999999
39 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
40 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNQ1
15 15
35 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
59,790 59,290 01:59,080 109,72
1 1
2 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
49,490 51,180 01:40,670 0,00
999999 999999
9 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
31 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
58,800 55,220 01:54,020 79,57
26 26
42 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
64,050 60,520 02:04,570 142,45
19 19
37 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
59,660 61,610 02:01,270 122,78
999999 999999
17 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 VALENZUELA ALCALA, JOSE
1986 - VEM
491081

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
52 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
44 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
62,110 59,810 02:01,920 126,65
999999 999999
26 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
48 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
73,560 69,310 02:22,870 251,51
27 27
67 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCO
1989 - TECALP
491297

MAD
65,130 62,060 02:07,190 158,06
14 14
47 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
60,570 58,280 01:58,850 108,35
999999 999999
54 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
18 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
51 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
64,800 65,220 02:10,020 174,93
999999 999999
29 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
41 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
65,030 62,560 02:07,590 160,45
4 4
10 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
51,440 57,230 01:48,670 47,68
6 6
5 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
54,970 55,020 01:49,990 55,55
999999 999999
43 PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
1989 - MLEC
491287

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
15 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 60,600 54,270 01:54,870 84,63
999999 999999
12 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
36 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
62,070 60,660 02:02,730 131,48
9 9
24 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
59,080 52,790 01:51,870 66,75
999999 999999
61 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
0,00DNQ1
13 13
25 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
58,090 58,980 01:57,070 97,75
17 17
4 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
66,080 54,270 02:00,350 117,29
35 35
50 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
72,910 69,610 02:22,520 249,43
999999 999999
20 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2