Código
10-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
60 491296
SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
23/01/1988
CAT
FON 0,00 DNQ1
73 20307
REY (AND), ALBERT
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF1
32 46 491409
VILA MILA, ALBERT
24/11/1990
CAT
CANMC 69,540 66,200 02:15,740 209,02
24 57 491332
ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
11/09/1982
CAT
G.E.R 63,380 60,650 02:04,030 139,23
22 32 491149
PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
18/08/1987
CAT
LMCE 63,100 59,540 02:02,640 130,94
8 23 490370
SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
21/05/1986
CAT
GRAN 57,230 54,600 01:51,830 66,51
69 2530210
CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
12/06/1990
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF1
25 45 491262
ESPINOSA MARAÑON, ALEJANDRO
17/08/1989
ARA
MAYEN 63,140 61,290 02:04,430 141,61
66 491268
GONZALEZ BERENGUER, ALEXIS
17/02/1988
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNF1
29 71 491435
PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
13/05/1990
MAD
BROAW 66,120 61,720 02:07,840 161,94
38 74 491406
VALLE APARICI, ANDER
03/10/1990
MAD
PILAR 97,310 68,570 02:45,880 388,66
34 53 491362
DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
20/12/1990
CAT
CANMC 69,900 67,370 02:17,270 218,14
3 19 491387
PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
10/03/1990
CAT
U.E.C 53,660 52,920 01:46,580 35,22
21 65 490127
COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
04/01/1963
CAT
GRANU 63,260 58,740 02:02,000 127,13
34 491366
FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
03/09/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
16 38 194227
NAVA -, Baptiste
60,230 59,260 01:59,490 112,17
49 491303
URUEÑA DELGADO, BORJA
01/04/1989
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNF1
8 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 0,00 DNF1
30 55 491244
BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
14/05/1989
CAT
CANMC 66,260 62,670 02:08,930 168,43
37 70 491236
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, CARLOS
28/09/1989
MAD
PILAR 74,490 70,400 02:24,890 263,55
13 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
7 27 20167
LOPEZ -, DAVID
AND
57,390 54,050 01:51,440 64,19
11 22 491370
GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
11/06/1990
MAD
PILAR 58,580 55,450 01:54,030 79,63
5 6 20238
ESTEVENET -, EDUARD
ANDORRA
54,510 54,550 01:49,060 50,00
33 58 491375
MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
17/05/1985
CAT
UE-CS 67,160 69,280 02:16,440 213,19
64 491346
PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
10/09/1990
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
59 491417
OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
01/08/1990
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF2
68 491246
BERNAT RUIZ, FERRAN
20/09/1988
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
72 491359
CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
10/09/1990
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF1
2 11 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN 52,010 51,230 01:43,240 15,32
3 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
21 491148
MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
27/09/1985
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNQ1
18 33 491316
NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
09/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 60,510 60,070 02:00,580 118,66
39 491291
QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
16/06/1989
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
63 491403
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
02/05/1990
VAS
EURO 0,00 DNQ1
40 491324
GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
13/12/1986
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
15 35 491261
ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
02/11/1989
MAD
VEM 59,790 59,290 01:59,080 109,72
1 2 491171
ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
12/04/1988
MAD
AMSTD 49,490 51,180 01:40,670 0,00
9 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
10 31 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 58,800 55,220 01:54,020 79,57
26 42 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 64,050 60,520 02:04,570 142,45
19 37 491368
GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
31/03/1990
CAT
LMCE 59,660 61,610 02:01,270 122,78
17 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
7 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF1
62 491081
VALENZUELA ALCALA, JOSE
21/01/1986
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNQ2
52 491263
FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
12/12/1988
CAT
FON 0,00 DNF2
14 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
28 491396
SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
13/12/1990
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
20 44 491411
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
26/09/1990
CAT
CEVA 62,110 59,810 02:01,920 126,65
26 491215
GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
29/11/1988
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
30 490996
REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
25/01/1985
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
56 491415
ESCARRE SALA, MARC
30/12/1980
CAT
COMA 0,00 DNF1
36 48 491361
CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
15/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 73,560 69,310 02:22,870 251,51
27 67 491297
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCO
17/03/1989
MAD
TECALP 65,130 62,060 02:07,190 158,06
14 47 491408
VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
31/08/1990
CAT
G.N.A 60,570 58,280 01:58,850 108,35
54 491285
PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
24/12/1989
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
1 491065
MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
07/12/1986
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
18 491150
GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
28/04/1988
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
31 51 491380
MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
15/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 64,800 65,220 02:10,020 174,93
29 491347
ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
18/04/1990
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
28 41 491133
VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
07/03/1984
CAT
U.E.C 65,030 62,560 02:07,590 160,45
4 10 491356
CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
17/01/1990
CAT
GRANU 51,440 57,230 01:48,670 47,68
6 5 490594
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
12/11/1981
CAT
C.E.T 54,970 55,020 01:49,990 55,55
43 491287
PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
09/11/1989
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
12 15 193844
MARTY -, Sebastien
FRANCIA
60,600 54,270 01:54,870 84,63
12 491121
PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
09/10/1987
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
23 36 491192
GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
02/09/1988
CAT
CANMC 62,070 60,660 02:02,730 131,48
9 24 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 59,080 52,790 01:51,870 66,75
61 491432
DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
06/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
13 25 491256
CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
30/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 58,090 58,980 01:57,070 97,75
17 4 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 66,080 54,270 02:00,350 117,29
35 50 491320
RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
09/05/1974
CAT
GRAN 72,910 69,610 02:22,520 249,43
20 191993
DOTTER -, YANN
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2