Código
8-06-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
3 DE FRUTOS BAYON, ALBA
1988 - AMSTD
495686

MAD
60,600 70,660 02:11,260 228,21
999999 999999
12 SHAWA CALVO, ALICIA
1990 - MONTA
33049

MAD
0,00DNQ1
3 3
15 LASHERAS GOMEZ, ANDREA
1989 - CERLR
495749

ARA
60,490 67,930 02:08,420 213,86
9 9
16 GARCIA COLINO, BLANCA
1990 - AMSTD
7490537

MAD
73,920 83,410 02:37,330 359,95
4 4
1 BARRAU CASTAN, CARLA
1989 - CERLR
495710

ARA
60,710 69,660 02:10,370 223,72
999999 999999
0 SERRANO ZUERAS, CLARA
1990 - AMSTD
13816

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 PEÑA DE LA PRESA, CRISTINA
1967 - CEN
6490605

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 ALUM LOPEZ, CRISTINA
1963 - PILAR
496037

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 PEÑA DE LA PRESA, ESPERANZA
1960 - NEO
6490606

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 NEGRO VEGA, EVA
1964 - ZIMAS
496038

MAD
0,00DNS1
11 11
14 TAMAYO IBAÑEZ, LAURA
1990 - AMSTD
75991

MAD
76,520 86,040 02:42,560 386,37
2 2
7 FERNANDEZ VALENTI, LUCIA
1985 - COLMR
495547

MAD
57,550 65,220 02:02,770 185,31
999999 999999
8 PEÑA GARCIA, MACARENA
1982 - VEM
495490

MAD
0,00DNS1
7 7
5 ANGULO FRAILE, MARINA
1988 - NOROE
495698

MAD
66,740 77,640 02:24,380 294,51
10 10
13 MIGOYA BORJA, MARTA
1989 - MONTA
14222

MAD
75,200 84,610 02:39,810 372,48
1 1
17 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
54,950 63,790 01:58,740 164,95
999999 999999
2 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
6 GOMEZ ALCAZAR, OLGA
1986 - AMSTD
495598

MAD
62,320 70,240 02:12,560 234,78
12 12
10 REYES MONTALVO, PAOLA
1990 - AMSTD
495821

MAD
82,590 92,840 02:55,430 451,41
13 13
11 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, RAQUEL
1984 - NOROE
7490599

MAD
82,640 96,260 02:58,900 468,94
999999 999999
4 GALLEGO VAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
1985 - ZIMAS
495548

MAD
0,00DNS1
8 8
9 MARTIN GIL, SOFIA
1988 - AMSTD
495670

MAD
70,610 85,120 02:35,730 351,86
999999 999999
0 PEÑA DE LA PRESA, SUSANA
1957 - BROAW
13593

MAD
0,00DNS1