Código
6-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 27 20286
MANZANO -, Adria
ANDORRA
55,610 59,830 01:55,440 25,84
27 40 193707
DASSIBAT -, Adrien
FRANCIA
58,420 62,830 02:01,250 70,93
90 491296
SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
23/01/1988
CAT
FON 0,00 DNF2
71 105 491416
DE PABLO I FONDEVILA, ALBERT
26/10/1989
CAT
G.E.R 73,230 76,900 02:30,130 295,04
61 84 491409
VILA MILA, ALBERT
24/11/1990
CAT
CANMC 65,140 74,520 02:19,660 213,79
50 68 491332
ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
11/09/1982
CAT
G.E.R 63,310 70,100 02:13,410 165,29
30 12 490370
SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
21/05/1986
CAT
GRAN 58,760 64,530 02:03,290 86,76
27 106 20293
SAURA -, ALEX
ANDORRA
58,470 62,780 02:01,250 70,93
17 44 30223
ROMERO -, Alvaro
56,930 60,700 01:57,630 42,84
31 60 20289
RICH -, ANDREU
ANDORRA
58,990 64,440 02:03,430 87,85
57 78 491362
DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
20/12/1990
CAT
CANMC 63,090 72,070 02:15,160 178,87
20 23 491387
PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
10/03/1990
CAT
U.E.C 56,090 61,980 01:58,070 46,25
62 101 491382
PEÑA ARREGUI, ANTTON
21/06/1990
NAV
ESQNV 67,920 72,560 02:20,480 220,16
52 491366
FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
03/09/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
4 6 491229
NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
07/06/1989
CAT
CAEI 54,200 58,640 01:52,840 5,66
43 491284
PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
17/08/1988
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
5 8 193918
GENTILETTI (FRA, Bertrand
FRANCIA
53,780 59,760 01:53,540 11,10
3 1 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 53,810 58,900 01:52,710 4,66
37 98 491244
BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
14/05/1989
CAT
CANMC 60,830 67,900 02:08,730 128,98
22 33 194172
PANEFIEU (FRA), Clément
FRANCIA
57,560 61,320 01:58,880 52,54
16 490678
MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
12/11/1982
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS2
21 25 193859
BATAILLE -, Cyril
FRANCIA
55,990 62,130 01:58,120 46,64
6 19 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 54,780 58,990 01:53,770 12,88
51 76 491407
VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
01/01/1990
CAT
CEAC 63,850 69,620 02:13,470 165,76
65 92 491417
OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
01/08/1990
CAT
G.E.R 69,530 76,950 02:26,480 266,72
16 37 20296
URIGUEN -, ERIC
ANDORRA
56,400 61,140 01:57,540 42,14
112 7144
CARRERAS ALMIRALL, ERIC
14/09/1989
CAT
C.E.C 0,00 DNF1
38 110242
CRISTI (CHI), Felipe
CHILE
0,00 DNF1
33 58 491422
FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FERRAN
04/07/1990
CAT
E.E.C 59,020 65,230 02:04,250 94,21
45 62 491399
TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
22/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 61,910 69,270 02:11,180 147,99
10 3 490956
PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
05/02/1985
CAT
GRAN 53,320 61,960 01:55,280 24,60
2 13 491152
FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
15/05/1988
CAT
CAEI 54,220 58,450 01:52,670 4,35
19 26 193865
BIGOURDAN -, Frank
FRANCIA
56,400 61,390 01:57,790 44,08
42 51 194164
MORLOT -, Gautier
FRANCIA
62,610 67,690 02:10,300 141,16
59 61 491316
NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
09/10/1989
CAT
LMCE 63,900 72,280 02:16,180 186,79
71 491360
CRISPI ROMANS, GUILLEM
30/11/1990
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
53 74 491352
BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
11/06/1990
CAT
LMCE 64,850 69,240 02:14,090 170,57
24 42 491403
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
02/05/1990
VAS
EURO 57,760 61,530 01:59,290 55,72
55 491324
GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
13/12/1986
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
40 49 491261
ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
02/11/1989
MAD
VEM 61,680 67,650 02:09,330 133,63
94 491281
MATEU ARMENGOL, JAN
19/11/1988
CAT
C.E.C 0,00 DNF1
96 491389
PUIGBO CORRERO, JAUME
01/01/1990
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
99 491377
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
02/09/1990
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
48 65 491665
CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
22/10/1983
ARA
CEC 63,040 69,690 02:12,730 160,02
7 5 491227
ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
02/11/1989
CAT
CEVA 54,200 60,240 01:54,440 18,08
26 34 191993
DOTTER (FRA, Jean
FRANCIA
57,870 62,960 02:00,830 67,67
49 85 491280
MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
13/02/1989
CAT
LMCE 63,770 69,590 02:13,360 164,91
66 491368
GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
31/03/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
70 109 491350
BADIA GRIFOLL, JOAN
01/01/1990
CAT
CEAC 73,160 76,730 02:29,890 293,18
1 10 20263
ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
ANDORRA
53,370 58,740 01:52,110 0,00
32 31 491114
MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
07/06/1987
CAT
LMCE 58,500 65,410 02:03,910 91,57
0 490692
REINOSO RAMADA, JORDI
26/09/1982
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNS1
11 491162
BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
06/06/1988
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
63 95 491428
RODRIGUEZ TRISTANY, JORDI
28/04/1989
CAT
SOL 67,160 73,620 02:20,780 222,49
66 93 491263
FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
12/12/1988
CAT
FON 70,250 76,410 02:26,660 268,12
47 72 491396
SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
13/12/1990
CAT
CAEI 63,040 69,470 02:12,510 158,31
13 22 193691
CAMINAL (FRA, Julien
FRANCIA
55,940 60,380 01:56,320 32,67
64 193903
DUJARDIN (FRA, Julien
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF1
82 193885
COTELLE (FRA), Kevin
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2
58 89 194086
CARRERE (FRA), Lionel
FRANCIA
64,530 70,660 02:15,190 179,11
18 39 20291
RUIZ -, LLUIS
ANDORRA
55,590 62,110 01:57,700 43,38
52 87 491411
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
26/09/1990
CAT
CEVA 63,640 70,080 02:13,720 167,70
103 491427
PELEGRINA JORDAN, MANEL
11/09/1990
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
35 490942
CORS FINESTRES, MARC
28/07/1985
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF1
29 41 491258
DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
19/08/1989
CAT
LMCE 58,110 63,890 02:02,000 76,75
60 111 491386
PLA GARDEL, MARC
13/07/1990
CAT
U.E.C 66,780 72,050 02:18,830 207,35
30 491215
GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
29/11/1988
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
35 57 491314
GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
05/04/1988
CAT
MLEC 60,390 66,160 02:06,550 112,06
91 490996
REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
25/01/1985
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
54 110 491415
ESCARRE SALA, MARC
30/12/1980
CAT
COMA 64,400 69,870 02:14,270 171,97
69 88 491361
CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
15/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 71,310 78,360 02:29,670 291,47
36 59 110227
WAEGER (CHI), Matias
(CHI)
61,460 67,040 02:08,500 127,19
64 81 491400
THIERFELDER GRIFOLL, MAX
01/01/1990
CAT
CEAC 67,150 75,200 02:22,350 234,67
34 46 194025
VIAU -, MAXIME
FRANCIA
59,910 65,790 02:05,700 105,46
4 192991
GRAVES -, MICKAEL
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2
9 20264
BRAVO -, MIQUEL
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF2
43 69 491408
VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
31/08/1990
CAT
G.N.A 63,180 67,190 02:10,370 141,70
14 29 191939
TAPIE (FRA, Nicolas
FRANCIA
56,230 60,270 01:56,500 34,07
63 20292
SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF1
73 491285
PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
24/12/1989
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
8 2 491065
MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
07/12/1986
CAT
C.E.T 53,770 60,900 01:54,670 19,87
41 56 491383
PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
22/06/1990
ANZ
MONAC 61,900 68,270 02:10,170 140,15
55 97 491430
MINER RIVERA, PABLO
27/12/1990
VAS
LVERD 64,090 70,310 02:14,400 172,98
67 86 491380
MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
15/10/1990
CAT
LMCE 71,670 76,820 02:28,490 282,32
56 70 491133
VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
07/03/1984
CAT
U.E.C 64,100 70,580 02:14,680 175,15
17 490594
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
12/11/1981
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF1
44 83 491353
BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
06/11/1990
CAT
CEAC 63,490 67,450 02:10,940 146,13
38 47 491402
TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
30/07/1990
CAT
LMCE 60,470 68,380 02:08,850 129,91
23 24 193844
MARTY -, Sebastien
FRANCIA
57,670 61,350 01:59,020 53,62
28 491210
SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
06/05/1988
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
46 53 491192
GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
02/09/1988
CAT
CANMC 62,740 69,180 02:11,920 153,73
9 18 193390
LARROUY -, Sylvain
FRANCIA
55,060 60,070 01:55,130 23,44
20 193383
RIVIERE -, Valerian
0,00 DNF2
32 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNS2
72 107 491432
DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
06/07/1990
CAT
CANMC 72,110 81,310 02:33,420 320,58
12 14 193674
BLUM -, VINCENT
FRANCIA
55,230 60,300 01:55,530 26,54
15 21 20171
MAROT -, VINCENT
ANDORRA
55,880 60,900 01:56,780 36,24
25 113 20281
ADSERA -, Xavier
ANDORRA
58,010 62,610 02:00,620 66,04
39 54 193290
MHUR (FRA, Xavier
FRANCIA
61,180 67,850 02:09,030 131,30
15 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
68 80 491320
RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
09/05/1974
CAT
GRAN 69,540 79,110 02:28,650 283,56