Código
6-06-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
27 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 55,610 59,830 01:55,440 25,84
27 27
40 DASSIBAT -, Adrien
193707 FRANCIA 58,420 62,830 02:01,250 70,93
999999 999999
90 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
0,00DNF2
71 71
105 DE PABLO I FONDEVILA, ALBERT
1989 - G.E.R
491416

CAT
73,230 76,900 02:30,130 295,04
61 61
84 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
65,140 74,520 02:19,660 213,79
50 50
68 ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
1982 - G.E.R
491332

CAT
63,310 70,100 02:13,410 165,29
30 30
12 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
58,760 64,530 02:03,290 86,76
27 27
106 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 58,470 62,780 02:01,250 70,93
17 17
44 ROMERO -, Alvaro
30223 56,930 60,700 01:57,630 42,84
31 31
60 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA 58,990 64,440 02:03,430 87,85
57 57
78 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
63,090 72,070 02:15,160 178,87
20 20
23 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
56,090 61,980 01:58,070 46,25
62 62
101 PEÑA ARREGUI, ANTTON
1990 - ESQNV
491382

NAV
67,920 72,560 02:20,480 220,16
999999 999999
52 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
6 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
54,200 58,640 01:52,840 5,66
999999 999999
43 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
8 GENTILETTI (FRA, Bertrand
193918 FRANCIA 53,780 59,760 01:53,540 11,10
3 3
1 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
53,810 58,900 01:52,710 4,66
37 37
98 BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
1989 - CANMC
491244

CAT
60,830 67,900 02:08,730 128,98
22 22
33 PANEFIEU (FRA), Clément
194172 FRANCIA 57,560 61,320 01:58,880 52,54
999999 999999
16 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
0,00DNS2
21 21
25 BATAILLE -, Cyril
193859 FRANCIA 55,990 62,130 01:58,120 46,64
6 6
19 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
54,780 58,990 01:53,770 12,88
51 51
76 VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
1990 - CEAC
491407

CAT
63,850 69,620 02:13,470 165,76
65 65
92 OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
1990 - G.E.R
491417

CAT
69,530 76,950 02:26,480 266,72
16 16
37 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 56,400 61,140 01:57,540 42,14
999999 999999
112 CARRERAS ALMIRALL, ERIC
1989 - C.E.C
7144

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 CRISTI (CHI), Felipe
110242 CHILE 0,00DNF1
33 33
58 FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FERRAN
1990 - E.E.C
491422

CAT
59,020 65,230 02:04,250 94,21
45 45
62 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
61,910 69,270 02:11,180 147,99
10 10
3 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
53,320 61,960 01:55,280 24,60
2 2
13 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
54,220 58,450 01:52,670 4,35
19 19
26 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 56,400 61,390 01:57,790 44,08
42 42
51 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 62,610 67,690 02:10,300 141,16
59 59
61 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
63,900 72,280 02:16,180 186,79
999999 999999
71 CRISPI ROMANS, GUILLEM
1990 - CEAC
491360

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
74 BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
1990 - LMCE
491352

CAT
64,850 69,240 02:14,090 170,57
24 24
42 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
57,760 61,530 01:59,290 55,72
999999 999999
55 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
49 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
61,680 67,650 02:09,330 133,63
999999 999999
94 MATEU ARMENGOL, JAN
1988 - C.E.C
491281

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 PUIGBO CORRERO, JAUME
1990 - CEAC
491389

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
99 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
0,00DNF1
48 48
65 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
63,040 69,690 02:12,730 160,02
7 7
5 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
54,200 60,240 01:54,440 18,08
26 26
34 DOTTER (FRA, Jean
191993 FRANCIA 57,870 62,960 02:00,830 67,67
49 49
85 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
63,770 69,590 02:13,360 164,91
999999 999999
66 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
0,00DNF1
70 70
109 BADIA GRIFOLL, JOAN
1990 - CEAC
491350

CAT
73,160 76,730 02:29,890 293,18
1 1
10 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 53,370 58,740 01:52,110 0,00
32 32
31 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
58,500 65,410 02:03,910 91,57
999999 999999
0 REINOSO RAMADA, JORDI
1982 - MLEC
490692

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
11 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
95 RODRIGUEZ TRISTANY, JORDI
1989 - SOL
491428

CAT
67,160 73,620 02:20,780 222,49
66 66
93 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
70,250 76,410 02:26,660 268,12
47 47
72 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
63,040 69,470 02:12,510 158,31
13 13
22 CAMINAL (FRA, Julien
193691 FRANCIA 55,940 60,380 01:56,320 32,67
999999 999999
64 DUJARDIN (FRA, Julien
193903 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 COTELLE (FRA), Kevin
193885 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
58 58
89 CARRERE (FRA), Lionel
194086 FRANCIA 64,530 70,660 02:15,190 179,11
18 18
39 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 55,590 62,110 01:57,700 43,38
52 52
87 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
63,640 70,080 02:13,720 167,70
999999 999999
103 PELEGRINA JORDAN, MANEL
1990 - SOL
491427

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 CORS FINESTRES, MARC
1985 - G.N.A
490942

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
41 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
58,110 63,890 02:02,000 76,75
60 60
111 PLA GARDEL, MARC
1990 - U.E.C
491386

CAT
66,780 72,050 02:18,830 207,35
999999 999999
30 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
57 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
60,390 66,160 02:06,550 112,06
999999 999999
91 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
0,00DNF2
54 54
110 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
64,400 69,870 02:14,270 171,97
69 69
88 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
71,310 78,360 02:29,670 291,47
36 36
59 WAEGER (CHI), Matias
110227 (CHI) 61,460 67,040 02:08,500 127,19
64 64
81 THIERFELDER GRIFOLL, MAX
1990 - CEAC
491400

CAT
67,150 75,200 02:22,350 234,67
34 34
46 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 59,910 65,790 02:05,700 105,46
999999 999999
4 GRAVES -, MICKAEL
192991 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
43 43
69 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
63,180 67,190 02:10,370 141,70
14 14
29 TAPIE (FRA, Nicolas
191939 FRANCIA 56,230 60,270 01:56,500 34,07
999999 999999
63 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
2 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
53,770 60,900 01:54,670 19,87
41 41
56 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
61,900 68,270 02:10,170 140,15
55 55
97 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
64,090 70,310 02:14,400 172,98
67 67
86 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
71,670 76,820 02:28,490 282,32
56 56
70 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
64,100 70,580 02:14,680 175,15
999999 999999
17 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
83 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
63,490 67,450 02:10,940 146,13
38 38
47 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
60,470 68,380 02:08,850 129,91
23 23
24 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 57,670 61,350 01:59,020 53,62
999999 999999
28 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
53 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
62,740 69,180 02:11,920 153,73
9 9
18 LARROUY -, Sylvain
193390 FRANCIA 55,060 60,070 01:55,130 23,44
999999 999999
20 RIVIERE -, Valerian
193383 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNS2
72 72
107 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
72,110 81,310 02:33,420 320,58
12 12
14 BLUM -, VINCENT
193674 FRANCIA 55,230 60,300 01:55,530 26,54
15 15
21 MAROT -, VINCENT
20171 ANDORRA 55,880 60,900 01:56,780 36,24
25 25
113 ADSERA -, Xavier
20281 ANDORRA 58,010 62,610 02:00,620 66,04
39 39
54 MHUR (FRA, Xavier
193290 FRANCIA 61,180 67,850 02:09,030 131,30
999999 999999
15 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF2
68 68
80 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
69,540 79,110 02:28,650 283,56